Sodniki: | Lunežnik Žiga (glavni sodnik), Verko Žak (1. pomoč), Prelog Blaž (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Vukan Robert |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Mura | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Mai Hakl | V |
4 | Blaž Kovač | |
7 | Maj Balažic | |
8 | Maks Felicijan | |
10 | Filip Andrejčák | |
11 | Amadej Filipčič | |
13 | Gal Vršič | |
15 | Žiga Kosi | |
16 | Jaka Zamuda | |
20 | Gabriel Gostan | |
22 | Miha Matjašec | K |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Ajdin Dulić | V |
5 | Tristan Rantaša | |
6 | Jaša Nusdorfer | |
9 | Alex Vukan | |
14 | Jure Wolf | |
18 | Jan Jerebic | |
21 | Matevž Klemenčič |
Domžale | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Gal Štrbenk | V |
2 | Filip Kutoša | |
3 | Tian Sinanović | |
4 | Jaka Šular | |
5 | Anže Zabukovec | |
6 | Viktor Božić | |
7 | Luka Karapetrović | K |
8 | Mark Jovanović | |
9 | Luka Rus | |
10 | David Jereb | |
11 | Gaber Golob | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Elmedin Čandić | V |
13 | Marius Chiriac | |
14 | Gašper Starman | |
15 | Enej Mešić | |
16 | Inaj Jusović | |
17 | Jaka Hvasti | |
18 | Almin Nuhić |
Trener |
---|
Robert Koren |
Trener |
---|
Mile Stanković |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Žiga Lunežnik |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Filip Andrejčák | 1 : 0 | 8' | |
Miha Matjašec | 2 : 0 | 35' | |
Maj Balažic | 3 : 0 | 51' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Anže Zabukovec | 28' | |||
Gabriel Gostan | 37' | |||
Čandić / Štrbenk | 39' | |||
Gal Vršič | 40' | |||
Starman / Karapetrović | 41' | |||
Nusdorfer / Gostan | 48' | |||
Mešić / Šular | 51' | |||
Nuhić / Jovanović | 56' | |||
Jerebic / Felicijan | 56' | |||
Jusović / Golob | 65' | |||
Vukan / Filipčič | 69' | |||
Wolf / Balažic | 78' | |||
Rantaša / Vršič | 80' |
11. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Gorica | 0 : 6 | Maribor |
Dravograd | 1 : 2 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Mura | 3 : 0 | Domžale |
Krka | 0 : 3 | Aluminij |
A2S Celje | 0 : 4 | Koper |
Brinje Grosuplje | 0 : 2 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Bravo Generali | 1 : 0 | Tinex Šenčur |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 26 | 69 | |
2 | Domžale | 26 | 63 | |
3 | Aluminij | 26 | 62 | |
4 | Mura | 26 | 51 | |
5 | Koper | 26 | 40 | |
6 | A2S Celje | 26 | 38 | |
7 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 35 | |
9 | Bravo Generali | 26 | 32 | |
10 | Tinex Šenčur | 26 | 27 | |
11 | Krka | 26 | 23 | |
12 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 19 | |
13 | Gorica | 26 | 12 | |
14 | Dravograd | 26 | 10 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tian Nai Koren | 32 |
2. | Miha Matjašec | 20 |
3. | Tine Gorše | 17 |
4. | Maj Balažic | 16 |
Luka Rus | 16 | |
6. | Nejc Roman Leljak | 15 |
7. | Anže Dimitrijevič Šlamberger | 14 |
David Jereb | 14 | |
9. | Dejan Aćimović | 13 |
Gaj Polanec | 13 | |
Luka Zidarič | 13 | |
12. | Fabian Lungu | 12 |
Jaka Robin | 12 | |
14. | Alen Kapić | 11 |
Jan Jerebic | 11 | |
Mark Jovanović | 11 | |
17. | Tian Čaušević | 10 |
Tai Primc | 10 | |
Mark Kovše | 10 | |
Maks Felicijan | 10 |