Sodniki: | Lazić Aleksandar (glavni sodnik), Buh Helena (1. pomoč), Beširevič Elvin (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Velić Sadet |
Št. gledalcev: | 30 |
OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Gaber Janez Glavan | V |
2 | Sandi Škrgić | |
3 | Jaka Janežič | |
4 | Nicholas Prodan Miani | |
5 | Amran Mustafoski | |
6 | Christopher Efosa Osagiede | |
8 | Jan Lipovec | K |
13 | Patrik Kocina | |
14 | Almir Gringo Solaković Beganović | |
18 | Domen Domadenik | |
20 | Matija Kolman | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
7 | Nik Bezjak |
Komenda | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Timotej Hrovat | V |
2 | Jakob Tomc | |
3 | Domen Grčar | |
4 | Žiga Mavrin | |
9 | Amar Sejfić | |
11 | Nejc Cafek | |
13 | Tilen Slak | |
14 | Domen Šaubah | |
15 | Anže Košenina | |
17 | Matic Zaletel | |
20 | Janez Marinko | K |
Rezervni igralci |
||
18 | Nik Vollmajer | |
19 | Igor Žinič | |
21 | Domen Belantič | |
25 | David Žlindra |
Trener |
---|
Nemanja Milinković |
Trener |
---|
Primož Jeršin |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Aleksandar Lazić |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Tilen Slak | 0 : 1 | 7' | |
Jan Lipovec (11m) | 1 : 1 | 70' | |
Patrik Kocina | 2 : 1 | 77' | |
Tilen Slak | 2 : 2 | 86' | |
Tilen Slak (11m) | 2 : 3 | 91' | |
Amar Sejfić (11m) | 3 : 6 | 91' | |
Jakob Tomc (11m) | 2 : 5 | 91' | |
Nicholas Prodan Miani (11m) | 3 : 5 | 91' | |
Janez Marinko (11m) | 2 : 4 | 91' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Bezjak / Domadenik | 50' | |||
Vollmajer / Košenina | 54' | |||
Domen Grčar | 61' | |||
Tilen Slak | 66' | |||
Žlindra / Šaubah | 73' | |||
Belantič / Grčar | 79' | |||
Žinič / Cafek | 79' |
0. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Roltek Dob | 7 : 2 | Jevnica |
Slovan | 3 : 0 | Litija |
Ihan | 0 : 3 | Ljubljana Palis |
OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana | 3 : 6 | Komenda |
Rudar Trbovlje | 5 : 1 | Kočevje |
Svoboda Kisovec | 0 : 5 | Brinje Grosuplje |
TERMIT MORAVČE | 1 : 3 | Šmartno Infostyle |
Bela krajina | 3 : 0 | Labys Mengo 28 |
Kolpa | 2 : 4 | Vir |
Dragomer | 0 : 3 | Zagorje |
NK IB 1975 Ljubljana | 5 : 0 | Svoboda Ljubljana |
NK Anton Meso Kamnik | 4 : 2 | Vrhnika |
Šentjernej | 0 : 4 | Ilirija 1911 |
Ivančna Gorica | 4 : 2 | Jezero Medvode |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rudar Trbovlje | 3 | 9 | |
2 | NK IB 1975 Ljubljana | 3 | 9 | |
3 | Ilirija 1911 | 3 | 9 | |
4 | Roltek Dob | 3 | 6 | |
5 | Brinje Grosuplje | 3 | 6 | |
6 | NK Kalcer Radomlje | 2 | 6 | |
7 | Bela krajina | 3 | 6 | |
8 | Ivančna Gorica | 3 | 6 | |
9 | Ljubljana Palis | 3 | 6 | |
10 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 1 | 3 | |
11 | Slovan | 2 | 3 | |
12 | Zagorje | 2 | 3 | |
13 | Vir | 2 | 3 | |
14 | Domžale | 1 | 3 | |
15 | NK Anton Meso Kamnik | 2 | 3 | |
16 | Trebnje | 2 | 3 | |
17 | Šmartno Infostyle | 2 | 3 | |
18 | Komenda | 2 | 3 | |
19 | Cockta Kresnice | 1 | 0 | |
20 | Krka | 1 | 0 | |
21 | Bravo | 1 | 0 | |
22 | Jezero Medvode | 1 | 0 | |
23 | Kolpa | 1 | 0 | |
24 | Vrhnika | 1 | 0 | |
25 | TERMIT MORAVČE | 1 | 0 | |
26 | OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana | 1 | 0 | |
27 | Dragomer | 1 | 0 | |
28 | Ihan | 1 | 0 | |
29 | Litija | 1 | 0 | |
30 | Labys Mengo 28 | 1 | 0 | |
31 | Arne Tabor 69 | 1 | 0 | |
32 | Kočevje | 1 | 0 | |
33 | Šentjernej | 1 | 0 | |
34 | Jevnica | 1 | 0 | |
35 | Svoboda Ljubljana | 1 | 0 | |
36 | Svoboda Kisovec | 1 | 0 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Adin Delić | 4 |
Ismir Nadarević | 4 | |
Lan Piskule | 4 | |
4. | Tilen Slak | 3 |
Denis Dedić | 3 | |
Dejan Djermanović | 3 | |
Žan Klančar | 3 | |
Tian Pantelić | 3 | |
Nejc Koler | 3 | |
10. | Žan Peklaj | 2 |
Tilen Pavlin | 2 | |
Žiga Moljk | 2 | |
Elvedin Agović | 2 | |
Klemen Justin | 2 | |
Denis Petrovič | 2 | |
Slobodan Vuk | 2 | |
Luka Milinovič | 2 | |
Alen Kahteran | 2 | |
Tom Zalaznik | 2 | |
Anes Rekanović | 2 |