Sodniki: | Praznik Špeh Jernej (glavni sodnik), Bezjak Adam (1. pomoč), Stojkovič Marko (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Kaluža Primož |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
A2S Celje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Lukas Šeliga | V |
2 | Aljaž Pirc | |
3 | Nejc Slovenc | |
6 | Dušan Vukelić | |
7 | Kenan Kurtović | |
8 | Matic Hlade | |
9 | Žiga Kranjc | |
10 | Anej Dorić | |
14 | Alban Veselaj | |
15 | Marko Cvijetić | |
19 | Žan Luka Žužek | K |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Tiijan Zorko | V |
5 | Nejc Penca | |
11 | Timothy Dassena Ček | |
17 | Alin Mujaković | |
18 | Tit Vezovišek | |
21 | Stijan Gobec | |
22 | Gal Napečnik |
Dravograd | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Kevin Forneci Solero | V |
2 | Jan Brezovnik | |
3 | Matic Rožič | |
6 | Anej Sedovšek | |
7 | Matic Ločičnik | |
8 | Pino Novak | K |
10 | Ali Kasami | |
11 | Ian Lesjak | |
13 | Mihajlo Stojadinović | |
14 | Jaka Vidmar | |
15 | Teo Koren | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Tian Jeromelj Rudolf | V |
4 | Tai Sinrajh | |
9 | Noel Stajnko Knez | |
16 | Rok Kert | |
17 | Belmin Hadžić |
Trener |
---|
Dejan Pantović |
Trener |
---|
Anže Pečnik |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Špeh Jernej Praznik |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Dušan Vukelić | 1 : 0 | 18' | |
Dušan Vukelić | 2 : 0 | 26' | |
Žiga Kranjc | 3 : 0 | 30' | |
Anej Dorić | 4 : 0 | 42' | |
Alban Veselaj | 5 : 0 | 47' | |
Kenan Kurtović | 6 : 0 | 53' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Mihajlo Stojadinović | 1' | |||
Vidmar / Stojadinović | 51' | |||
Vezovišek / Veselaj | 54' | |||
Gobec / Žužek | 54' | |||
Penca / Vukelić | 54' | |||
Mujaković / Kurtović | 54' | |||
Napečnik / Dorić | 54' | |||
Jeromelj Rudolf / Forneci Solero | 54' | |||
Kert / Rožič | 54' | |||
Stajnko Knez / Kasami | 58' | |||
Hadžić / Vidmar | 77' | |||
Noel Stajnko Knez | 77' |
6. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Domžale | 2 : 0 | Gorica |
Tinex Šenčur | 0 : 2 | Maribor |
A2S Celje | 6 : 0 | Dravograd |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 7 : 1 | Aluminij |
Mura | 3 : 2 | Krka |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 3 : 2 | Bravo Nova KBM |
Koper | 0 : 3 | Brinje Grosuplje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 25 | 60 | |
2 | A2S Celje | 25 | 59 | |
3 | Bravo Nova KBM | 25 | 56 | |
4 | Maribor | 25 | 54 | |
5 | Domžale | 25 | 42 | |
6 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 25 | 32 | |
7 | Mura | 25 | 31 | |
8 | Koper | 25 | 30 | |
9 | Brinje Grosuplje | 25 | 30 | |
10 | Aluminij | 24 | 29 | |
11 | Krka | 25 | 22 | |
12 | Tinex Šenčur | 25 | 19 | |
13 | Dravograd | 25 | 14 | |
14 | Gorica | 24 | 13 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Arman Durmiši | 26 |
2. | Naj Lulić | 20 |
3. | Žiga Pečjak | 18 |
4. | Mateo Aćimović | 17 |
Kenan Kurtović | 17 | |
6. | Svit Hočevar | 16 |
7. | Alban Veselaj | 15 |
8. | Nik Belovič | 13 |
Denis Videnović | 13 | |
10. | Stefan Brankovski | 11 |
Faris Dževahirić | 11 | |
Flavio Junčaj | 11 | |
Lukas Čeh | 11 | |
14. | Tilen Letonja | 10 |
Jaša Kraševec | 10 | |
16. | Žiga Kranjc | 9 |
Matej Tadič | 9 | |
Dušan Vukelić | 9 | |
Niko Osterc | 9 | |
20. | Nik Podlesnik | 8 |