Sodniki: | Prelog Blaž (glavni sodnik), Kamenšek Zdenko (1. pomoč), Lunežnik Žiga (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Rešek Edo |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Tinex Šenčur | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Tijan Vasić | V |
3 | Jan Čebulj | |
5 | David Buvač | |
7 | Tim Istenič | |
8 | David Ristić | |
9 | Bor Bergant | |
10 | Tarik Harambašić | |
11 | Lovro Gal Janc | K |
13 | Jan Rok Cijak | |
18 | Krištof Bergant | |
21 | Matic Ljubeljšek | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Ažbe Debeljak | V |
2 | Nesad Bajramović | |
14 | Luka Stojko | |
16 | Matic Košnik | |
17 | Jošt Jesenovec | |
19 | Jakob Šenk | |
20 | Teo Jelača |
Olimpija Ljubljana | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Etien Botonjić | V |
2 | Svit Oblak | |
3 | Matej Henjak | |
4 | Edis Dobrnjič | |
5 | Blaž Komić | |
6 | Žan Luka Šega | |
9 | Matej Tadič | |
10 | Žiga Pečjak | |
11 | Svit Hočevar | |
14 | Luka Lučić | |
18 | Mateo Aćimović | K |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Tim Pavlič | V |
8 | Tit Kostić | |
16 | Martin Talevski | |
17 | Tjaš Škrjanec | |
19 | An Arko | |
20 | Šan Liao Novak | |
22 | Danylo Malov |
Trener |
---|
Milan Pešić |
Trener |
---|
Darijan Matić |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Blaž Prelog |
Zadetki |
---|
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Jan Čebulj | 28' | |||
Svit Hočevar | 28' | |||
Lovro Gal Janc | 44' | |||
Žan Luka Šega | 48' | |||
Stojko / Ljubeljšek | 56' | |||
Bajramović / Čebulj | 65' | |||
Malov / Dobrnjič | 65' | |||
Arko / Šega | 65' | |||
Talevski / Lučić | 65' | |||
Šenk / Bergant | 70' | |||
Košnik / Ristić | 72' | |||
Liao Novak / Tadič | 75' | |||
Jelača / Harambašić | 78' | |||
Danylo Malov | 93' | |||
Nesad Bajramović | 94' | |||
Tijan Vasić | 95' |
4. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Bravo Nova KBM | 4 : 2 | Krka |
Mura | 2 : 1 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Tinex Šenčur | 0 : 0 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Domžale | 0 : 4 | Maribor |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 5 : 0 | Dravograd |
Koper | 3 : 0 | Aluminij |
A2S Celje | 4 : 0 | Gorica |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 25 | 60 | |
2 | A2S Celje | 25 | 59 | |
3 | Bravo Nova KBM | 25 | 56 | |
4 | Maribor | 25 | 54 | |
5 | Domžale | 25 | 42 | |
6 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 25 | 32 | |
7 | Mura | 25 | 31 | |
8 | Koper | 25 | 30 | |
9 | Brinje Grosuplje | 25 | 30 | |
10 | Aluminij | 24 | 29 | |
11 | Krka | 25 | 22 | |
12 | Tinex Šenčur | 25 | 19 | |
13 | Dravograd | 25 | 14 | |
14 | Gorica | 24 | 13 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Arman Durmiši | 26 |
2. | Naj Lulić | 20 |
3. | Žiga Pečjak | 18 |
4. | Mateo Aćimović | 17 |
Kenan Kurtović | 17 | |
6. | Svit Hočevar | 16 |
7. | Alban Veselaj | 15 |
8. | Nik Belovič | 13 |
Denis Videnović | 13 | |
10. | Stefan Brankovski | 11 |
Faris Dževahirić | 11 | |
Flavio Junčaj | 11 | |
Lukas Čeh | 11 | |
14. | Tilen Letonja | 10 |
Jaša Kraševec | 10 | |
16. | Žiga Kranjc | 9 |
Matej Tadič | 9 | |
Dušan Vukelić | 9 | |
Niko Osterc | 9 | |
20. | Nik Podlesnik | 8 |