Sodniki: | Utroša Aljaž (glavni sodnik), Gjerkeš Doroteja (1. pomoč), Škrban Kaja (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Subotić Tanja |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Nik Strmec | V |
2 | Gabriel Sojer | |
4 | Matic Bajc | |
5 | Uroš Zorko | |
6 | Tim Pavlič | K |
7 | Mark Antonij Intihar | |
8 | Tomas Puc | |
9 | Nik Belovič | |
10 | Matjaž Veber | |
11 | Denis Videnović | |
21 | Maks Pori | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Jan Cimperman | V |
14 | Amel Letić | |
15 | Nik Šonc | |
16 | Aljoša Rugelj | |
17 | Jakob Raspet | |
19 | Jan Nikolić |
Brinje Grosuplje | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Jaka Zrnec | K V |
2 | Tevž Kušar | |
4 | Nik Bizjan | |
6 | Filip Ježovita | |
10 | Denis Nikić | |
14 | Miha Piškur | |
18 | David Vitamvas | |
20 | Žiga Plavčak | |
21 | Liam Strnad | |
22 | Miha Mehle | |
24 | Leander Mark Zelenko | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Alek Ivić | V |
8 | David Žinko | |
13 | Matic Novšak | |
15 | Žan Celarc | |
17 | Jurij Kvaternik |
Trener |
---|
Rok Golob |
Trener |
---|
Luka Žinko |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Aljaž Utroša |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Gabriel Sojer | 1 : 0 | 3' | |
Denis Videnović | 2 : 0 | 34' | |
Denis Nikić | 2 : 1 | 45' | |
Jakob Raspet | 3 : 1 | 57' | |
Denis Nikić (11m) | 3 : 2 | 66' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Nikolić / Belovič | 46' | |||
Raspet / Pori | 52' | |||
Kvaternik / Plavčak | 58' | |||
Novšak / Zelenko | 63' | |||
Žinko / Mehle | 63' | |||
Celarc / Bizjan | 69' | |||
Šonc / Intihar | 71' | |||
Rugelj / Videnović | 79' | |||
Letić / Sojer | 85' |
26. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Domžale | 0 : 1 | Koper |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 3 : 1 | Gorica |
Bravo Nova KBM | 1 : 2 | Maribor |
Nafta 1903 | 1 : 2 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Mura | 2 : 1 | Nova KBM Aluminij |
A2S Celje | 6 : 0 | Krka |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 3 : 2 | Brinje Grosuplje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 26 | 57 | |
2 | Bravo Nova KBM | 26 | 57 | |
3 | A2S Celje | 26 | 55 | |
4 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 53 | |
5 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 42 | |
6 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 41 | |
7 | Koper | 26 | 37 | |
8 | Mura | 26 | 33 | |
9 | Domžale | 26 | 30 | |
10 | Krka | 26 | 29 | |
11 | Nova KBM Aluminij | 26 | 24 | |
12 | Gorica | 26 | 23 | |
13 | Kalcer Radomlje | 26 | 21 | |
14 | Nafta 1903 | 26 | 16 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Luka Topalović | 18 |
2. | Gabriel Sojer | 15 |
Žan Kovačević | 15 | |
4. | Tian Kosi | 14 |
5. | Taj Rožič Šuligoj | 13 |
6. | Alban Veselaj | 12 |
Denis Hamulić | 12 | |
Nik Grohar | 12 | |
Denis Nikić | 12 | |
10. | Nal Lan Koren | 11 |
11. | Aldin Jakupović | 10 |
Edi Midžan | 10 | |
13. | David Vitamvas | 9 |
Tomaž Novak | 9 | |
15. | Filip Ježovita | 8 |
Matej Tadič | 8 | |
Rok Kopatin | 8 | |
Niko Grlić | 8 | |
Maksim Vid Beljkaš | 8 | |
20. | Jakob Slak | 7 |