Sodniki: | Andrejka Jure (glavni sodnik), Zidar Blaž (1. pomoč), Ogrin Gašper (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Koren Stojan |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Gorica | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Luka Figelj | K V |
2 | Rene Humar | |
3 | Aleksandar Perlić | |
4 | Anej Gleščič | |
5 | Filip Vrtovec | |
6 | Ahmed Nalo | |
7 | Romeo Bric | |
8 | Maj Blažič | |
9 | David Šušmelj | |
10 | Maks Veličkov | |
11 | Bine Valič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Luka Petejan | V |
13 | Tit Rušt | |
14 | Kristijan Stratorski | |
15 | Noel Lozej | |
16 | Alex Novak | |
17 | Žan Pišot | |
18 | Ardit Kukaj |
Mura | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Jan Lampret | V |
5 | Mateo Tomašić | |
7 | Jakob Nejc Ružič | |
8 | Jaka Žerjav | |
10 | Nejc Sečkar | |
11 | Gašper Fišer | |
13 | Lucas Vočanec | |
15 | Samo Sečkar | |
18 | Anej Roman Leljak | |
19 | David Vidmajer | |
22 | Bine Anželj | K |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Maj Škrbič | V |
9 | Oliver Ignjič | |
14 | Nejc Vöröš | |
16 | Enej Kuzma | |
17 | Nejc Bencak | |
20 | Mai Kolbl | |
21 | Vid Vučko |
Trener |
---|
Saša Ranič |
Trener |
---|
Rok Lovrec |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Jure Andrejka |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Lucas Vočanec | 0 : 1 | 23' | |
Jaka Žerjav | 0 : 2 | 37' | |
Maj Blažič | 1 : 2 | 72' | |
Mai Kolbl | 1 : 3 | 83' | |
Vid Vučko | 1 : 4 | 91' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Ahmed Nalo | 10' | |||
Rušt / Šušmelj | 46' | |||
Romeo Bric | 51' | |||
Kolbl / Žerjav | 52' | |||
Pišot / Valič | 55' | |||
Nejc Sečkar | 57' | |||
Vučko / Vočanec | 68' | |||
Vid Vučko | 70' | |||
Kuzma / Ružič | 77' | |||
Vöröš / Sečkar | 84' | |||
Enej Kuzma | 84' | |||
Bencak / Leljak | 88' | |||
Mai Kolbl | 89' |
11. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Nova KBM Aluminij | 1 : 2 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Bravo Nova KBM | 3 : 1 | Domžale |
Kalcer Radomlje | 0 : 2 | A2S Celje |
Maribor | 4 : 0 | Nafta 1903 |
Gorica | 1 : 4 | Mura |
Krka | 0 : 2 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Koper | 1 : 1 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 26 | 57 | |
2 | Bravo Nova KBM | 26 | 57 | |
3 | A2S Celje | 26 | 55 | |
4 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 53 | |
5 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 42 | |
6 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 41 | |
7 | Koper | 26 | 37 | |
8 | Mura | 26 | 33 | |
9 | Domžale | 26 | 30 | |
10 | Krka | 26 | 29 | |
11 | Nova KBM Aluminij | 26 | 24 | |
12 | Gorica | 26 | 23 | |
13 | Kalcer Radomlje | 26 | 21 | |
14 | Nafta 1903 | 26 | 16 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Luka Topalović | 18 |
2. | Gabriel Sojer | 15 |
Žan Kovačević | 15 | |
4. | Tian Kosi | 14 |
5. | Taj Rožič Šuligoj | 13 |
6. | Alban Veselaj | 12 |
Denis Hamulić | 12 | |
Nik Grohar | 12 | |
Denis Nikić | 12 | |
10. | Nal Lan Koren | 11 |
11. | Aldin Jakupović | 10 |
Edi Midžan | 10 | |
13. | David Vitamvas | 9 |
Tomaž Novak | 9 | |
15. | Filip Ježovita | 8 |
Matej Tadič | 8 | |
Rok Kopatin | 8 | |
Niko Grlić | 8 | |
Maksim Vid Beljkaš | 8 | |
20. | Jakob Slak | 7 |