Sodniki: | Zelenik Matic (glavni sodnik), Mileta Lovro (1. pomoč), Dovnik Iztok (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Rešek Edo |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Bravo Nova KBM | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Žan Trivunčević | V |
2 | Jaša Kraševec | |
4 | Leo Jusić | |
6 | Jure Judež | K |
7 | Eroll Šabanaj | |
8 | Luka Močiler | |
10 | Denis Hamulić | |
11 | Nik Grohar | |
17 | Dominik Drobnič | |
18 | Edi Midžan | |
19 | Kobi Bajc | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
5 | Nace Čenčič | |
9 | Flavio Junčaj | |
13 | Rok Kopatin | |
14 | Jakob Kavčič | |
15 | Jure Selan | |
16 | Timotej Drobež | |
27 | Naj Lulić |
A2S Celje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Jakob Kobal | V |
6 | Dušan Vukelić | |
7 | Haris Kahvedžić | K |
8 | Anej Dorić | |
9 | Janin Petrak | |
10 | Jakob Miklavc | |
11 | Timothy Dassena Ček | |
15 | Dejan Suhovršnik | |
17 | Timotej Karapandža | |
19 | Žan Luka Žužek | |
20 | Nik Arlič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Luka Janković | V |
3 | Marko Cvijetić | |
4 | Tai Križnik | |
5 | Luka Pek | |
18 | Svit Tajnšek | |
21 | Hugo Šelih | |
22 | Denis Mazreku |
Trener |
---|
Janez Ferk |
Trener |
---|
Marko Gobec |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Matic Zelenik |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Luka Močiler | 1 : 0 | 46' | |
Dejan Suhovršnik | 1 : 1 | 58' | |
Timotej Karapandža | 1 : 2 | 65' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Dušan Vukelić | 4' | |||
Timothy Dassena Ček | 29' | |||
Kopatin / Hamulić | 46' | |||
Junčaj / Šabanaj | 52' | |||
Cvijetić / Dorić | 57' | |||
Kavčič / Močiler | 60' | |||
Pek / Dassena Ček | 63' | |||
Marko Cvijetić | 73' | |||
Jakob Miklavc | 79' | |||
Šelih / Petrak | 80' | |||
Lulić / Grohar | 80' | |||
Križnik / Kahvedžić | 85' | |||
Marko Cvijetić | 88' | |||
Drobež / Bajc | 90' |
7. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Nafta 1903 | 1 : 4 | Domžale |
Kalcer Radomlje | 1 : 2 | Nova KBM Aluminij |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 0 : 0 | Mura |
Bravo Nova KBM | 1 : 2 | A2S Celje |
Maribor | 0 : 1 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Gorica | 1 : 2 | Krka |
Koper | 3 : 0 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 26 | 57 | |
2 | Bravo Nova KBM | 26 | 57 | |
3 | A2S Celje | 26 | 55 | |
4 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 53 | |
5 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 42 | |
6 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 41 | |
7 | Koper | 26 | 37 | |
8 | Mura | 26 | 33 | |
9 | Domžale | 26 | 30 | |
10 | Krka | 26 | 29 | |
11 | Nova KBM Aluminij | 26 | 24 | |
12 | Gorica | 26 | 23 | |
13 | Kalcer Radomlje | 26 | 21 | |
14 | Nafta 1903 | 26 | 16 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Luka Topalović | 18 |
2. | Gabriel Sojer | 15 |
Žan Kovačević | 15 | |
4. | Tian Kosi | 14 |
5. | Taj Rožič Šuligoj | 13 |
6. | Alban Veselaj | 12 |
Denis Hamulić | 12 | |
Nik Grohar | 12 | |
Denis Nikić | 12 | |
10. | Nal Lan Koren | 11 |
11. | Aldin Jakupović | 10 |
Edi Midžan | 10 | |
13. | David Vitamvas | 9 |
Tomaž Novak | 9 | |
15. | Filip Ježovita | 8 |
Matej Tadič | 8 | |
Rok Kopatin | 8 | |
Niko Grlić | 8 | |
Maksim Vid Beljkaš | 8 | |
20. | Jakob Slak | 7 |