Sodniki: | Bizjak Žiga (glavni sodnik), Leban Erik (1. pomoč), Krapež Andraž (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Koren Stojan |
Št. gledalcev: | 120 |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Nik Strmec | V |
2 | Gabriel Sojer | |
3 | Kristian Cvetić | |
4 | Matic Bajc | |
5 | Uroš Zorko | |
6 | Tim Pavlič | K |
7 | Mark Antonij Intihar | |
8 | Taj Rožič Šuligoj | |
9 | Jakob Raspet | |
10 | Matjaž Veber | |
11 | Maksim Vid Beljkaš | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Vid Pertovt | V |
14 | Tomas Puc | |
15 | Aljoša Rugelj | |
16 | Jurij Kvaternik | |
17 | Jan Nikolić | |
18 | Denis Videnović | |
19 | Nik Šonc |
Nafta 1903 | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Nik Ozvatič | V |
3 | Rene Leopold | |
4 | Leon Jurović | |
5 | Anej Roškar | |
7 | Žiga Gonza | |
8 | Tian Kosi | |
9 | Mario Novak | |
10 | Kimi Lavrenčič | K |
20 | Roko Petrinović | |
23 | Leon Valentin Kuzma | |
25 | Borna Rihtarec | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
22 | Patrik Legen | V |
11 | Tjan Kuzma | |
14 | Sergej Ščančar | |
17 | Gal Marko | |
24 | Izidor Horvat | |
44 | Lan Marinič | |
69 | Dominik Biro |
Trener |
---|
Rok Golob |
Trener |
---|
Simon Koren |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Žiga Bizjak |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Taj Rožič Šuligoj | 1 : 0 | 3' | |
Jakob Raspet | 2 : 0 | 10' | |
Maksim Vid Beljkaš | 3 : 0 | 15' | |
Tian Kosi | 3 : 1 | 35' | |
Taj Rožič Šuligoj | 4 : 1 | 62' | |
Taj Rožič Šuligoj | 5 : 1 | 69' | |
Jurij Kvaternik | 6 : 1 | 78' | |
Jan Nikolić | 7 : 1 | 87' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Šonc / Pavlič | 24' | |||
Biro / Roškar | 24' | |||
Kristian Cvetić | 39' | |||
Žiga Gonza | 45' | |||
Nikolić / Sojer | 46' | |||
Puc / Cvetić | 46' | |||
Kuzma / Kuzma | 46' | |||
Mario Novak | 50' | |||
Matjaž Veber | 60' | |||
Leon Jurović | 61' | |||
Ščančar / Petrinović | 62' | |||
Kvaternik / Beljkaš | 64' | |||
Videnović / Zorko | 64' | |||
Marinič / Kosi | 70' | |||
Horvat / Novak | 72' | |||
Kimi Lavrenčič | 72' |
4. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Nova KBM Aluminij | 1 : 1 | Koper |
Krka | 2 : 3 | Bravo Nova KBM |
Brinje Grosuplje | 0 : 2 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Domžale | 7 : 0 | Gorica |
A2S Celje | 1 : 0 | Mura |
Kalcer Radomlje | 0 : 5 | Maribor |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 7 : 1 | Nafta 1903 |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 26 | 57 | |
2 | Bravo Nova KBM | 26 | 57 | |
3 | A2S Celje | 26 | 55 | |
4 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 53 | |
5 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 42 | |
6 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 41 | |
7 | Koper | 26 | 37 | |
8 | Mura | 26 | 33 | |
9 | Domžale | 26 | 30 | |
10 | Krka | 26 | 29 | |
11 | Nova KBM Aluminij | 26 | 24 | |
12 | Gorica | 26 | 23 | |
13 | Kalcer Radomlje | 26 | 21 | |
14 | Nafta 1903 | 26 | 16 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Luka Topalović | 18 |
2. | Gabriel Sojer | 15 |
Žan Kovačević | 15 | |
4. | Tian Kosi | 14 |
5. | Taj Rožič Šuligoj | 13 |
6. | Denis Hamulić | 12 |
Alban Veselaj | 12 | |
Nik Grohar | 12 | |
Denis Nikić | 12 | |
10. | Nal Lan Koren | 11 |
11. | Aldin Jakupović | 10 |
Edi Midžan | 10 | |
13. | David Vitamvas | 9 |
Tomaž Novak | 9 | |
15. | Matej Tadič | 8 |
Maksim Vid Beljkaš | 8 | |
Rok Kopatin | 8 | |
Niko Grlić | 8 | |
Filip Ježovita | 8 | |
20. | Žiga Pečjak | 7 |