Sodniki: | Janković Vanja (glavni sodnik), Florjančič Karin (1. pomoč), Grujić Kristina (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Avdagić Meho |
Št. gledalcev: | 5 |
ŽNK Ljubljana | ||
---|---|---|
29 | Eva Vamberger | V |
3 | Jana Intihar | |
5 | Lucija Grad | |
6 | Zara Kramžar | |
8 | Nina Šmid | |
9 | Katja Turk | K |
13 | Pamela Begić | |
18 | Tjaša Tibaut | |
19 | Nika Pintarič | |
20 | Zala Petrič | |
21 | Mirjam Kastelec | |
Rezervne igralke |
||
10 | Anita Kovačič | |
11 | Tija Zakrajšek | |
14 | Zarja Sušnik | |
22 | Ela Andlovic | |
24 | Urška Kepa | |
34 | Žana Rus | |
95 | Monika Kastelec |
Krim | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Kristina Špegar | V |
4 | Ana Čop | |
8 | Nina Bojovič | |
9 | NIka Đura | |
10 | Erisa Šabanaj | K |
18 | Katja Pikš | |
20 | Klara Verlič |
Trener |
---|
Lucija Grad |
Trener |
---|
Roman Putrih |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Vanja Janković |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Nika Pintarič | 1 : 0 | 3' | |
Ana Čop (ag) | 2 : 0 | 5' | |
Mirjam Kastelec | 3 : 0 | 9' |
Dogodki |
---|
18. krog | ||
---|---|---|
ŽNK Cerklje | 0 : 8 | ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci |
ŽNK Doxakey | 2 : 4 | Primorje Gaia Naturelle |
ŽNK Ljubljana | 3 : 0 | Krim |
ŽNK Radomlje | 1 : 3 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci | 21 | 58 | |
2 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 21 | 58 | |
3 | ŽNK Radomlje | 21 | 39 | |
4 | ŽNK Ljubljana | 21 | 39 | |
5 | ŽNK Cerklje | 21 | 22 | |
6 | Primorje Gaia Naturelle | 21 | 16 | |
7 | ŽNK Doxakey | 21 | 15 | |
8 | Krim | 21 | 3 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Ana Milović | 66 |
2. | Zala Kuštrin | 50 |
3. | Špela Kolbl | 45 |
4. | Sara Makovec | 25 |
Nika Pintarič | 25 | |
Anja Eferl | 25 | |
7. | Mirjam Kastelec | 22 |
8. | Izabela Križaj | 21 |
9. | Kaja Korošec | 20 |
10. | Manja Rogan | 18 |
11. | Korina Lara Janež | 15 |
12. | Pamela Begić | 13 |
13. | Barbara Kralj | 12 |
Tina Paliska | 12 | |
Lucija Kos | 12 | |
Zara Kramžar | 12 | |
17. | Maša Osojnik | 10 |
18. | Maja Dimitrijević | 9 |
Ema Erman | 9 | |
20. | Anja Prša | 8 |