Sodniki: | Prelog Blaž (glavni sodnik), Lovrec Leon (1. pomoč), Glažar Teo (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Bezjak Zvonko |
Št. gledalcev: | 60 |
Šampion | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Anej Požun Kožel | V |
2 | Jakob Čolović | |
6 | Ben Dobovičnik | |
7 | Leon Šiljeg | |
8 | Ermal Memaj | |
9 | Luka Operčkal | |
10 | Jakob Krajnc | |
14 | Lan Grčar | |
16 | Domen Milanez | K |
17 | Gal Stojko Krevzel | |
18 | Tai Marguč | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Niklas Reberšak Ježovnik | V |
5 | Stefan Aleksić | |
11 | Antonio Šakić | |
15 | Žiga Selič | |
19 | Maks Novak | |
20 | Filip Stegu |
Jarenina | ||
---|---|---|
44 | Alex Šipek | V |
3 | Vito Koren | |
4 | Mark Kramberger | |
5 | Luka Prelog | |
6 | Valentin Skrbinšek | |
7 | Luka Tian Škrlec | |
9 | Miran Ferk | |
10 | Adin Jahić | |
11 | Nino Kramberger | |
18 | Nik Grajf | |
19 | Primož Petko | K |
Rezervni igralci |
||
2 | Jaka Lubej | |
15 | Žak Horvat | |
16 | Anej Gomboc | |
17 | Miha Dokler | |
21 | Mahir Ahmetović |
Trener |
---|
Stevo Jovanović |
Trener |
---|
Kristijan Pušnik |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Blaž Prelog |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Gal Stojko Krevzel | 1 : 0 | 6' | |
Leon Šiljeg | 2 : 0 | 26' | |
Leon Šiljeg | 3 : 0 | 33' | |
Gal Stojko Krevzel | 4 : 0 | 51' | |
Leon Šiljeg | 5 : 0 | 80' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Novak / Krajnc | 13' | |||
Stegu / Memaj | 25' | |||
Dokler / Ferk | 41' | |||
Ahmetović / Kramberger | 41' | |||
Jakob Čolović | 57' | |||
Selič / Marguč | 60' | |||
Leon Šiljeg | 65' | |||
Lubej / Škrlec | 66' | |||
Aleksić / Dobovičnik | 66' | |||
Reberšak Ježovnik / Operčkal | 66' | |||
Gomboc / Petko | 71' | |||
Stefan Aleksić | 71' | |||
Mark Kramberger | 79' |
13. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Nafta 1903 | 0 : 1 | NŠ Dravograd |
Šmartno 1928 | 0 : 2 | Rudar Velenje |
Mb Tabor | 2 : 0 | Miklavž |
Hajdina | 0 : 7 | Krško |
Šampion | 5 : 0 | Jarenina |
KETY EMMI Bistrica | 1 : 1 | Veržej |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nafta 1903 | 22 | 48 | |
2 | Rudar Velenje | 22 | 47 | |
3 | Krško | 22 | 44 | |
4 | NŠ Dravograd | 22 | 42 | |
5 | Šampion | 22 | 37 | |
6 | Veržej | 22 | 32 | |
7 | Jarenina | 22 | 31 | |
8 | KETY EMMI Bistrica | 22 | 30 | |
9 | Mb Tabor | 22 | 28 | |
10 | Miklavž | 22 | 25 | |
11 | Šmartno 1928 | 22 | 8 | |
12 | Hajdina | 22 | 3 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Niko Zamuda | 26 |
2. | Tarik Abbas | 19 |
3. | Elmir Avdić | 17 |
4. | Nal Lan Koren | 15 |
5. | Nik Pirc | 13 |
6. | Nik Brence | 12 |
Gregor Petek | 12 | |
Ermal Memaj | 12 | |
9. | Anej Horvat | 11 |
10. | Jon Košat | 10 |
Gal Stojko Krevzel | 10 | |
12. | Adin Jahić | 9 |
Tai Obreza | 9 | |
Tai Meze | 9 | |
Leon Šiljeg | 9 | |
Lun Grizold | 9 | |
17. | Matjaž Sep | 8 |
18. | Leon Kamničar | 7 |
Marck Ropoša | 7 | |
Lukas Kocmut | 7 |