Sodniki: | Grošič Kenan (glavni sodnik), Sedlarevič Nikodin (1. pomoč), Arih Tomaž (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Gostenčnik Gregor |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
Mb Tabor | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Alex Furjan | V |
3 | Tibor Kukovec | |
4 | Kenan Ždero | |
5 | Liam Doplihar | |
6 | Maj Čertalič | |
8 | Vid Repnik | |
10 | Maid Hodžić | K |
11 | Aleksej Sedič | |
14 | Niko Črnčič | |
16 | Lukas Kocmut | |
18 | Teo Kralj Gregorec | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Filip Šebalj | V |
7 | Robinho Mustafa | |
9 | Matjaž Sep | |
13 | Jean Luc Gomzi | |
15 | Ajdin Curkić | |
19 | Miloš Radić | |
20 | Marko Breskvar |
KETY EMMI Bistrica | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Urh Eberl | V |
2 | Tjaž Šalamun | |
5 | Aleks Korošec | |
8 | Aljaž Gril | K |
16 | Gašper Podvršnik | |
18 | Leon Kamničar | |
19 | Miha Mokotar | |
20 | Simon Vodovnik | |
81 | Jan Pauman | |
88 | Gašper Pipenbaher | |
98 | Enej Marčič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
7 | Tim Jezovšek | |
10 | Alen Hren | |
11 | Miha Žerjav | |
17 | Nik Brence | |
21 | Jan Pušnik |
Trener |
---|
Luka Pintarič |
Trener |
---|
Danilo Lončarič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Kenan Grošič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Aleksej Sedič | 1 : 0 | 24' | |
Matjaž Sep | 2 : 0 | 54' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Aleksej Sedič | 12' | |||
Teo Kralj Gregorec | 17' | |||
Liam Doplihar | 27' | |||
Jezovšek / Vodovnik | 41' | |||
Sep / Sedič | 41' | |||
Tibor Kukovec | 45' | |||
Pušnik / Kamničar | 49' | |||
Mustafa / Ždero | 54' | |||
Brence / Korošec | 64' | |||
Robinho Mustafa | 65' | |||
Maid Hodžić | 66' | |||
Curkić / Mustafa | 70' | |||
Jan Pauman | 70' | |||
Tim Jezovšek | 70' | |||
Breskvar / Kralj Gregorec | 75' | |||
Gomzi / Kocmut | 79' |
8. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Nafta 1903 | 3 : 0 | Šmartno 1928 |
Hajdina | 0 : 10 | Šampion |
Mb Tabor | 2 : 0 | KETY EMMI Bistrica |
Rudar Velenje | 3 : 1 | Miklavž |
Krško | 4 : 2 | Veržej |
NŠ Dravograd | 3 : 0 | Jarenina |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nafta 1903 | 22 | 48 | |
2 | Rudar Velenje | 22 | 47 | |
3 | Krško | 22 | 44 | |
4 | NŠ Dravograd | 22 | 42 | |
5 | Šampion | 22 | 37 | |
6 | Veržej | 22 | 32 | |
7 | Jarenina | 22 | 31 | |
8 | KETY EMMI Bistrica | 22 | 30 | |
9 | Mb Tabor | 22 | 28 | |
10 | Miklavž | 22 | 25 | |
11 | Šmartno 1928 | 22 | 8 | |
12 | Hajdina | 22 | 3 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Niko Zamuda | 26 |
2. | Tarik Abbas | 19 |
3. | Elmir Avdić | 17 |
4. | Nal Lan Koren | 15 |
5. | Nik Pirc | 13 |
6. | Nik Brence | 12 |
Gregor Petek | 12 | |
Ermal Memaj | 12 | |
9. | Anej Horvat | 11 |
10. | Jon Košat | 10 |
Gal Stojko Krevzel | 10 | |
12. | Adin Jahić | 9 |
Tai Obreza | 9 | |
Tai Meze | 9 | |
Leon Šiljeg | 9 | |
Lun Grizold | 9 | |
17. | Matjaž Sep | 8 |
18. | Leon Kamničar | 7 |
Marck Ropoša | 7 | |
Lukas Kocmut | 7 |