Sodniki: | Klančar Jaka (glavni sodnik), Majhen Matija (1. pomoč), Zidar Blaž (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Kresnik Dejan |
Št. gledalcev: | 1 |
Drava Ptuj | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Miha Petrovič | V |
4 | Maj Ribič | |
7 | Žiga Krušič | K |
8 | Nik Žerjav | |
9 | Sašo Lovrec | |
10 | Leo Čeh | |
11 | Jaša Jerenko | |
13 | Matej Kraner | |
17 | Alex Gajanić | |
20 | Tjan Kolednik | |
24 | Valentin Bolcar | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Nigel Vrečar Vreznik | V |
2 | Matic Čuš | |
5 | Tim Očko | |
6 | Tjaž Sedič | |
14 | Anej Jelovica | |
15 | Sandro Čeh | |
21 | Sabur Ali |
Gorica | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Dennis Zeriali | V |
2 | Gregor Oberdank | |
3 | Tilen Vendramin | K |
5 | Jan Župančič | |
6 | Kristjan Laščak | |
8 | Staš Gerbec | |
9 | Žan Slejko | |
10 | Anže Breščak | |
11 | Festim Kukaj | |
14 | Bor Žunec | |
17 | Aljaž Vadjunec | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Rok Vadjunec | V |
4 | Ahmed Nalo | |
7 | Leon Korošec | |
13 | Vit Felc | |
15 | Patrik Podgornik | |
16 | Patrick Sambo | |
18 | Taj Rožič Šuligoj |
Trener |
---|
Aleš Jurčec |
Trener |
---|
Kevin Žnideršič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Jaka Klančar |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Žiga Krušič (11m) | 1 : 0 | 47' | |
Taj Rožič Šuligoj | 1 : 1 | 80' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Anže Breščak | 19' | |||
Gregor Oberdank | 29' | |||
Valentin Bolcar | 38' | |||
Felc / Žunec | 41' | |||
Sambo / Kukaj | 41' | |||
Vit Felc | 47' | |||
Jelovica / Bolcar | 54' | |||
Rožič Šuligoj / Breščak | 57' | |||
Ali / Gajanić | 59' | |||
Nik Žerjav | 61' | |||
Sedič / Ribič | 64' | |||
Korošec / Laščak | 66' | |||
Žiga Krušič | 71' | |||
Nalo / Vadjunec | 75' | |||
Očko / Kolednik | 76' | |||
Miha Petrovič | 78' | |||
Čeh / Jerenko | 80' |
11. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Aluminij | 2 : 1 | Maribor |
Brinje Grosuplje | 3 : 1 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Drava Ptuj | 1 : 1 | Gorica |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 1 : 1 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Domžale | 0 : 1 | A2S Celje |
Koper | 2 : 2 | Triglav Kranj |
Bravo NOVA KBM | 2 : 0 | Mura |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 13 | 29 | |
2 | Maribor | 13 | 27 | |
3 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 13 | 23 | |
4 | Triglav Kranj | 13 | 20 | |
5 | Mura | 13 | 20 | |
6 | Aluminij | 13 | 19 | |
7 | Bravo NOVA KBM | 13 | 18 | |
8 | Brinje Grosuplje | 13 | 17 | |
9 | Koper | 13 | 16 | |
10 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 13 | 16 | |
11 | A2S Celje | 13 | 15 | |
12 | Kalcer Radomlje | 13 | 12 | |
13 | Gorica | 13 | 10 | |
14 | Drava Ptuj | 13 | 6 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Lan Lekše | 10 |
2. | Jure Novak | 9 |
3. | Niko Kasalo | 8 |
Nik Zrnec | 8 | |
5. | Klemen Švelc | 7 |
Marcos Tavares | 7 | |
7. | Tihomir Maksimović | 6 |
Kristjan Eržen | 6 | |
Luka Baš | 6 | |
10. | Klemen Mlakar | 5 |
Jan Mušič | 5 | |
Gregor Medle | 5 | |
Tay Husanović | 5 | |
Edvin Krupić | 5 | |
Žiga Krušič | 5 | |
Črt Vuković | 5 | |
Lan Hribar | 5 | |
18. | Blaž Štrekelj | 4 |
Črt Rotar | 4 | |
Hanan Duraković | 4 |