Sodniki: | Ramšak Denis (glavni sodnik), Ferčič Jani (1. pomoč), Smodej Žan (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Vučko Darko |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
NK Vipoll Veržej | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Primož Kocet | V |
4 | Blaž Ozbetič | |
5 | Niko Lesjak | |
6 | Val Galof | |
9 | Matic Donša | |
10 | Matic Donko | K |
11 | Blaž Baligač | |
14 | Žiga Lukač | |
15 | Domen Marinič | |
17 | Filip Jakšič | |
20 | David Škalič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
2 | Tilen Šemrl | |
3 | Vito Golinar | |
8 | Marcel Petek | |
13 | Vid Pustinek | |
18 | Andy Fras | |
19 | Alen Vertačnik |
NK Šampion | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Žan Jug | V |
2 | Rok Kužner | |
3 | Timotej Jagodič | |
6 | Urh Videčnik | |
8 | Matevž Žula | |
10 | Maj Čebular | |
13 | Filip Frece | |
17 | Sven Goronja | K |
19 | Alex Gajanić | |
20 | Žan Perger Lipovšek | |
22 | Niki Šiljeg | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
33 | Jaša Srše | V |
4 | Nejc Šiljeg | |
9 | Blaž Kocijan | |
14 | Jaka Križnik | |
15 | Žan Luka Vasle | |
16 | Žan Resnik | |
21 | Michell Tkavc |
Trener |
---|
Robert Černela |
Trener |
---|
Marjan Marjanovič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Denis Ramšak |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Matic Donko | 1 : 0 | 3' | |
Matic Donko | 2 : 0 | 48' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Maj Čebular | 39' | |||
Vasle / Šiljeg | 41' | |||
Kocijan / Gajanić | 41' | |||
Tkavc / Jagodič | 41' | |||
Petek / Lukač | 50' | |||
Srše / Kužner | 53' | |||
Žan Jug | 53' | |||
Žan Jug | 53' | |||
Vertačnik / Marinič | 54' | |||
Resnik / Videčnik | 58' | |||
Matevž Žula | 60' | |||
Fras / Galof | 67' | |||
Blaž Ozbetič | 67' | |||
Šemrl / Jakšič | 77' | |||
Pustinek / Donko | 79' | |||
Blaž Ozbetič | 80' |
8. krog | ||
---|---|---|
NK Nafta 1903 | 0 : 2 | MB Tabor |
NK Jarenina | 2 : 3 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj |
NŠ Dravograd | 2 : 0 | Rogaška - Rogatec |
NK Vipoll Veržej | 2 : 0 | NK Šampion |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | 0 : 2 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 16 | 40 | |
2 | NK Šampion | 16 | 34 | |
3 | NK Vipoll Veržej | 16 | 32 | |
4 | NK Jarenina | 16 | 22 | |
5 | MB Tabor | 16 | 21 | |
6 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 16 | 21 | |
7 | NŠ Dravograd | 16 | 20 | |
8 | NK Nafta 1903 | 16 | 17 | |
9 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 16 | 14 | |
10 | Rogaška - Rogatec | 16 | 6 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Matic Donko | 15 |
2. | Sven Goronja | 10 |
3. | Klemen Kozjak | 9 |
4. | Brin Horvat | 8 |
5. | Tine Pori | 7 |
Nejc Čavnik | 7 | |
Alex Gajanić | 7 | |
Josip Žganec | 7 | |
9. | Rene Šabeder | 6 |
Rok Greif | 6 | |
11. | Nejc Letnik | 5 |
Aldin Demiri | 5 | |
Medej Podlesnik | 5 | |
Filip Janežič | 5 | |
15. | Luka Benotič | 4 |
Matic Turičnik | 4 | |
Jure Korošec | 4 | |
Alen Romih | 4 | |
Urban Toplak | 4 | |
Blaž Kocijan | 4 |