Sodniki: | Gligorić Amadei (glavni sodnik), Dedić Elmedin (1. pomoč), Holcman Aljaž (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Drnovšek Igor |
Št. gledalcev: | 80 |
Kalcer Radomlje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Timon Popelar | V |
2 | Jošt Fatur | |
3 | Nedim Ljubijankič | |
4 | Gašper Petek | K |
5 | Denis Adrovič | |
6 | Igor Džunov | |
7 | Kristian Resanovič Kvas | |
8 | Nik Korošec | |
9 | Vit Prusnik | |
10 | Andrej Pogačar | |
11 | Domen Kobal | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Žan Malnar | V |
13 | David Jeretina | |
14 | Luka Zore | |
15 | Klemen Kranjec | |
16 | Anže Perpar | |
17 | Nik Fortuna | |
18 | Maks Pogačar |
VOC Celje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Tilen Majšler | V |
2 | Anej Štante | |
3 | Tevž Debelak | |
7 | Patrick Vodeb | |
8 | Denis Imamović | |
9 | Nino Cvek Vrhovnik | K |
10 | Nick Perc | |
11 | Teo Razpotnik | |
14 | Adrian Zeljković | |
17 | Dejan Kantužer | |
20 | Andraž Mlinar | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Krištof Rajšter | V |
6 | Mateo Koprivc | |
13 | Jan Jakob | |
16 | Gaber Vizlar | |
21 | Rok Štancar |
Trener |
---|
Borut Smolnikar |
Trener |
---|
Bojan Arčan |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Amadei Gligorić |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Andraž Mlinar | 0 : 1 | 30' | |
Anej Štante | 0 : 2 | 54' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Jeretina / Fatur | 41' | |||
Pogačar / Kobal | 58' | |||
Fortuna / Prusnik | 58' | |||
Koprivc / Razpotnik | 69' | |||
Zore / Korošec | 70' | |||
Dejan Kantužer | 71' | |||
Jakob / Kantužer | 75' | |||
Kranjec / Resanovič Kvas | 75' | |||
Vizlar / Perc | 77' | |||
Štancar / Vodeb | 81' |
21. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 2 : 2 | Gorica |
Domžale | 4 : 0 | Bravo Publikum |
Interblock | 1 : 1 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 2 : 0 | Mura |
Aluminij | 0 : 3 | Maribor |
Kalcer Radomlje | 0 : 2 | VOC Celje |
Krško | 1 : 4 | Triglav Kranj |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 26 | 61 | |
2 | Domžale | 26 | 59 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 49 | |
4 | Mura | 26 | 49 | |
5 | VOC Celje | 26 | 45 | |
6 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 40 | |
7 | Gorica | 26 | 37 | |
8 | Kalcer Radomlje | 26 | 37 | |
9 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 36 | |
10 | Aluminij | 26 | 28 | |
11 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 28 | |
12 | Krško | 26 | 22 | |
13 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 26 | 16 | |
14 | Interblock | 26 | 8 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Žan Vipotnik | 37 |
2. | Benjamin Šeško | 21 |
3. | Filip Nikola Ostojič | 20 |
4. | Aljaž Antolin | 14 |
Albin Ahmetaj | 14 | |
6. | Haris Sadiković | 13 |
Vito Štrakl | 13 | |
Kristjan Sagadin | 13 | |
9. | Jan Bruno Kralj | 12 |
10. | Patrick Vodeb | 10 |
Svit Sešlar | 10 | |
Nejc Gradišar | 10 | |
Urh Lampret | 10 | |
14. | Luka Vuković | 9 |
Nick Perc | 9 | |
16. | Rok Erniša | 8 |
Tristan Ciglar | 8 | |
Nejc Medved | 8 | |
19. | Žan Jevšenak | 7 |
Nedim Ljubijankič | 7 |