Sodniki: | Žagar Jure (glavni sodnik), Pantić Saša (1. pomoč), Birtič Matej (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Koletnik Drago |
Št. gledalcev: | 60 |
Interblock | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Žan Pranjić | V |
2 | Dino Bajrić | |
3 | Jon Fridl Jarc | |
4 | Tarik Kenjar | |
5 | Luka Jože Pušlar | |
6 | Lovrenc Mulej | K |
8 | Tilen Šlibar | |
9 | Žan Vreže | |
10 | Tai Matea Panić | |
11 | Miha Čož | |
19 | Nik Dimc | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Žan Jelič | V |
7 | Nejc Obretan | |
13 | Gašper Rudolf | |
14 | Gabrijel Vidmar | |
15 | Anže Benček | |
21 | Veron Tavčar | |
22 | Anže Kolar |
Bravo Publikum | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Denny Tiganj | V |
2 | Jan Močnik | |
3 | Taik Kojić | |
4 | Amir Feratović | |
5 | Tim Tomažon Beguš | |
6 | Enej Kirm | |
7 | Gal Habjan | |
8 | Žiga Slaviček | |
9 | Domen Ujčič | |
10 | Nejc Gradišar | K |
11 | Žan Jevšenak | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
13 | Jan Kovač | |
14 | Thomas Medica | |
15 | Bor Šulin | |
16 | Tim Kocjančič | |
17 | Gal Berdajs | |
18 | Nejc Močnik | |
19 | Žan Poljanšek |
Trener |
---|
Jure Đorđevič |
Trener |
---|
Aljaž Gornik |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Jure Žagar |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Žan Jevšenak | 0 : 1 | 8' | |
Žan Jevšenak | 0 : 2 | 20' | |
Žan Jevšenak | 0 : 3 | 56' | |
Žiga Slaviček | 0 : 4 | 72' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Jon Fridl Jarc | 28' | |||
Obretan / Dimc | 41' | |||
Benček / Čož | 41' | |||
Tilen Šlibar | 42' | |||
Vidmar / Vreže | 54' | |||
Tavčar / Panić | 64' | |||
Anže Benček | 66' | |||
Močnik / Habjan | 68' | |||
Šulin / Kirm | 74' | |||
Medica / Kojić | 74' | |||
Berdajs / Gradišar | 76' | |||
Kovač / Močnik | 78' |
9. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Domžale | 2 : 1 | Triglav Kranj |
Interblock | 0 : 4 | Bravo Publikum |
Kalcer Radomlje | 1 : 1 | Mura |
Krško | 1 : 1 | Maribor |
Aluminij | 0 : 3 | Gorica |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 3 : 4 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 0 : 3 | VOC Celje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 26 | 61 | |
2 | Domžale | 26 | 59 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 49 | |
4 | Mura | 26 | 49 | |
5 | VOC Celje | 26 | 45 | |
6 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 40 | |
7 | Gorica | 26 | 37 | |
8 | Kalcer Radomlje | 26 | 37 | |
9 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 36 | |
10 | Aluminij | 26 | 28 | |
11 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 28 | |
12 | Krško | 26 | 22 | |
13 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 26 | 16 | |
14 | Interblock | 26 | 8 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Žan Vipotnik | 37 |
2. | Benjamin Šeško | 21 |
3. | Filip Nikola Ostojič | 20 |
4. | Aljaž Antolin | 14 |
Albin Ahmetaj | 14 | |
6. | Haris Sadiković | 13 |
Vito Štrakl | 13 | |
Kristjan Sagadin | 13 | |
9. | Jan Bruno Kralj | 12 |
10. | Patrick Vodeb | 10 |
Svit Sešlar | 10 | |
Nejc Gradišar | 10 | |
Urh Lampret | 10 | |
14. | Luka Vuković | 9 |
Nick Perc | 9 | |
16. | Rok Erniša | 8 |
Tristan Ciglar | 8 | |
Nejc Medved | 8 | |
19. | Žan Jevšenak | 7 |
Nedim Ljubijankič | 7 |