Sodniki: | Rumež Aleš (glavni sodnik), Flajšman Jernej (1. pomoč), Podplatnik Nejc (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Babič Stanislav |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Krško | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Jaka Šinkovec | V |
4 | Nik Gorenc | |
5 | Žan Černič | |
7 | Domen Žur | |
8 | Jan Klarić | K |
9 | Dario Sivonjić | |
10 | Aljaž Hočevar | |
11 | Danis Muratović | |
13 | Gaber Vizlar | |
14 | Tim Cvetko | |
20 | Jan Đapo | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Filip Stanojević | V |
3 | Jernej Belinc | |
6 | Luka Kuselj | |
15 | Tilen Zorc | |
17 | Andraž Kerič | |
18 | Ermin Hodžič |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Nejc Dermastija | V |
2 | Tjaž Bembič | |
3 | Marko Mitrović | |
5 | Darko Mitrović | |
7 | Edvin Suljanović | |
8 | Jan Križ | |
10 | Arijan Djelovci | K |
11 | Filip Zupanič | |
14 | Ervin Šehić | |
16 | Ajdin Dergić | |
17 | Din Zulić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
4 | Anže Anžur | |
6 | Timotej Bizilj | |
13 | Žiga Steržaj Peceli | |
15 | Matic Kustrin | |
18 | Tine Kustec | |
19 | Žiga Mivec | |
21 | Luka Milinovič |
Trener |
---|
Slaviša Dvorančič |
Trener |
---|
Boštjan Kreft |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Aleš Rumež |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Jernej Belinc | 1 : 0 | 64' | |
Edvin Suljanović | 1 : 1 | 79' | |
Matic Kustrin | 1 : 2 | 83' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Jan Klarić | 24' | |||
Belinc / Muratović | 47' | |||
Kustrin / Zulić | 54' | |||
Darko Mitrović | 56' | |||
Bizilj / Križ | 65' | |||
Arijan Djelovci | 67' | |||
Anžur / Bembič | 72' | |||
Zorc / Hočevar | 76' | |||
Milinovič / Zupanič | 78' | |||
Kerič / Klarić | 79' |
2. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Triglav Kranj | 2 : 2 | VOC Celje |
Domžale | 4 : 0 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 1 : 5 | Aluminij |
Maribor | 0 : 2 | Gorica |
Bravo Publikum | 0 : 0 | Mura |
Interblock | 0 : 0 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Krško | 1 : 2 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 26 | 61 | |
2 | Domžale | 26 | 59 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 49 | |
4 | Mura | 26 | 49 | |
5 | VOC Celje | 26 | 45 | |
6 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 40 | |
7 | Gorica | 26 | 37 | |
8 | Kalcer Radomlje | 26 | 37 | |
9 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 36 | |
10 | Aluminij | 26 | 28 | |
11 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 28 | |
12 | Krško | 26 | 22 | |
13 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 26 | 16 | |
14 | Interblock | 26 | 8 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Žan Vipotnik | 37 |
2. | Benjamin Šeško | 21 |
3. | Filip Nikola Ostojič | 20 |
4. | Aljaž Antolin | 14 |
Albin Ahmetaj | 14 | |
6. | Haris Sadiković | 13 |
Vito Štrakl | 13 | |
Kristjan Sagadin | 13 | |
9. | Jan Bruno Kralj | 12 |
10. | Patrick Vodeb | 10 |
Svit Sešlar | 10 | |
Nejc Gradišar | 10 | |
Urh Lampret | 10 | |
14. | Luka Vuković | 9 |
Nick Perc | 9 | |
16. | Rok Erniša | 8 |
Tristan Ciglar | 8 | |
Nejc Medved | 8 | |
19. | Žan Jevšenak | 7 |
Nedim Ljubijankič | 7 |