Sodniki: | Ponis Roberto (glavni sodnik), Patarić Dejan (1. pomoč), Habibović Adis (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Bohinc Matjaž |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Adria | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Marko Bizjak | V |
2 | Andrej Baša | |
3 | Marko Furlan | |
5 | Boštjan Sardoč | K |
7 | Sebastjan Jamšek | |
8 | Damjan Šikuleski | |
9 | Deni Žibernik | |
15 | Matija Humar | |
17 | Gregor Žigon | |
20 | Luka Batič | |
22 | Klemen Jerkič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Rok Petejan | V |
6 | Matic Rusjan | |
11 | Miha Humar | |
16 | Aleks Uršič | |
19 | Matej Lutman |
Kalcer Radomlje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Izidor Balažič | V |
4 | Aleksandar Zukić | |
9 | Goran Vuk | |
11 | Matic Seferovič | K |
15 | Gregor Želko | |
18 | Marko Kuntarič | |
19 | Robi Jakovljević | |
22 | Anže Zorc | |
29 | Jure Balkovec | |
33 | Žiga Smrtnik | |
55 | Denis Bajalica | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Filip Draković | V |
7 | Luka Vrhunc | |
8 | Tomaž Avbelj | |
13 | Jure Papež | |
16 | Rok Jazbec | |
20 | Luka Cerar | |
39 | Tadej Rems |
Trener |
---|
Igor Mozetic |
Trener |
---|
Djuranovic Dejan |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Roberto Ponis |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Robi Jakovljević | 0:1 | 12' | |
Anže Zorc | 0:2 | 26' | |
Matic Seferovič | 0:3 | 51' | |
Luka Vrhunc | 0:4 | 72' | |
Žiga Smrtnik | 0:5 | 78' | |
Andrej Baša | 1:5 | 81' | |
Luka Vrhunc (11m) | 1:6 | 83' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Cerar / Vuk | 46' | |||
Denis Bajalica | 55' | |||
Jazbec / Bajalica | 58' | |||
Rusjan / Sardoč | 60' | |||
Marko Furlan | 62' | |||
Vrhunc / Kuntarič | 68' | |||
Uršič / Batič | 71' | |||
Lutman / Žibernik | 73' | |||
Matic Rusjan | 83' |
1. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Tabor Sežana | 2 : 0 | Aluminij |
Tromejnik G-Sukič | 0 : 4 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Roltek Dob | 1 : 6 | Celje |
Odranci | 0 : 4 | Zarica Kranj |
Nafta 1903 | 0 : 1 | Šenčur |
Drava Ptuj | 2 : 3 | Farmtech Veržej |
Šmarje pri Jelšah | 2 : 4 | Krka |
AjDAS Lenart | 0 : 5 | Triglav Kranj |
Šmartno 1928 | 0 : 5 | Domžale |
Jadran Dekani | 0 : 2 | Zavrč |
Adria | 1 : 6 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Korotan Prevalje | 2 : 0 | Brda |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Sunny Ogbemudia Omoregie | 6 |
2. | Josip Fuček | 4 |
3. | Matej Poplatnik | 3 |
Uroš Korun | 3 | |
Jaka Štromajer | 3 | |
6. | Enis Đurković | 2 |
Aris Zarifović | 2 | |
Luka Majcen | 2 | |
Damjan Bohar | 2 | |
Filip Valenčič | 2 | |
Blaž Šujica | 2 | |
Jure Matjašič | 2 | |
Luka Vrhunc | 2 | |
Žiga Kastrevec | 2 | |
Denis Halilović | 2 | |
David Vinkovič | 2 | |
Andraž Žurej | 2 | |
Marko Vukćević | 2 | |
Sasha Alexander Aneff Medrano Rosso | 2 | |
Luka Zahović | 2 |