Sodniki: | Močivnik Joži (glavni sodnik), Kunc Anej (1. pomoč), Hrvacki Jure (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Strmčnik Robert |
Št. gledalcev: | 85 |
Dravograd | |||
---|---|---|---|
N |
Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems | 1 : 1 | Dravograd |
N |
Dravograd | 1 : 1 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica |
P |
Rudar Velenje | 2 : 0 | Dravograd |
Z |
Dravograd | 3 : 1 | Drava Ptuj |
Z |
NK Šampion | 0 : 1 | Dravograd |
NK Brežice 1919 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
NK Brežice 1919 | 3 : 0 | Mb Tabor |
N |
Krško | 2 : 2 | NK Brežice 1919 |
P |
Veržej | 2 : 1 | NK Brežice 1919 |
Z |
NK Brežice 1919 | 6 : 1 | Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems |
P |
Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 2 : 1 | NK Brežice 1919 |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NK Koroška Dravograd | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 20 | ||
Brežice - Terme Čatež | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK Koroška Dravograd | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 17 | ||
Brežice - Terme Čatež | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK Koroška Dravograd | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||
Brežice - Terme Čatež | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
22/23 | 19.krog | Dravograd, Športni center Dravograd-igrišče z UT, 26.03.2023, ob 12.30 | NŠ Dravograd | - | Brežice - Terme Čatež | 4:2 | (2:1) |
22/23 | 16.krog | Dravograd, Športni center Dravograd-igrišče z UT, 20.11.2022, ob 11.30 | Dravograd | - | Brežice - Terme Čatež | 4:0 | (3:0) |
22/23 | 7.krog | Brežice, Stadion Brežice - pomožno igrišče UT, 18.09.2022, ob 17.00 | NK Brežice | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 0:1 | (0:0) |
18/19 | 25.krog | Brežice, Stadion Brežice, 12.05.2019, ob 15.00 | NK Brežice 1919 | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 1:1 | (0:0) |
18/19 | 16.krog | Krško, Stadion M. Gubec Krško - igrišče z UT, 18.11.2018, ob 14.00 | NK Brežice 1919 | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 2:1 | (1:0) |
18/19 | 7.krog | Dravograd, Športni center Dravograd-igrišče z UT, 23.09.2018, ob 14.00 | NŠ Dravograd | - | Brežice - Terme Čatež | 9:1 | (6:0) |
16. krog | ||
---|---|---|
NK Šampion | 0 : 2 | Rudar Velenje |
Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 1 : 1 | Veržej |
Drava Ptuj | 3 : 2 | Mb Tabor |
Krško | 6 : 3 | Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems |
Dravograd | 4 : 0 | NK Brežice 1919 |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dravograd | 27 | 60 | |
2 | Drava Ptuj | 27 | 46 | |
3 | NK Šampion | 27 | 40 | |
4 | Rudar Velenje | 27 | 40 | |
5 | Mb Tabor | 27 | 40 | |
6 | Krško | 27 | 40 | |
7 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 27 | 39 | |
8 | Veržej | 27 | 38 | |
9 | NK Brežice 1919 | 27 | 36 | |
10 | Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems | 27 | 4 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Nejc Kop | 17 |
2. | Anej Damjanovič | 16 |
3. | Miha Bajs | 15 |
4. | Matic Ločičnik | 14 |
Tomaž Brdik | 14 | |
6. | Florijan Mežnar | 11 |
7. | Anej Skrbiš | 10 |
Marko Voda | 10 | |
Matija Podgrajšek | 10 | |
Gal Stojko Krevzel | 10 | |
11. | Nik Pirc | 9 |
Aleksej Sedič | 9 | |
Denis Kosi | 9 | |
Lan Husejnović | 9 | |
15. | Jaka Baznik | 8 |
Amil Limani | 8 | |
17. | Martin Marinkovič Borovnik | 7 |
Ermal Memaj | 7 | |
Andraž Krapec | 7 | |
Aleks Korošec | 7 |