Sodniki: | Gligorić Lan (glavni sodnik), Ferčič Jani (1. pomoč), Smodej Žan (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Kusič Gojko |
Št. gledalcev: | 10 |
Krško | ||
---|---|---|
99 | Erazem Dornik | K V |
2 | Sergej Čičić | |
3 | Tin Merunka | |
6 | Jakob Zbašnik | |
7 | Jure Zupan | |
9 | Hamit Halimi | |
10 | Niki Radovič | |
11 | Noa Ivančić | |
12 | Nik Stanič | |
20 | Rok Janc | |
42 | Luka Čurič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
13 | Val Medved | V |
5 | Urban Bračun | |
8 | Tomaž Brdik | |
16 | Tian Mitič | |
22 | Gal Kranjčič |
ONŠ Hajdina | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Bor Bregant | V |
3 | Benjamin Rep | |
5 | Danijel Červek | |
6 | Florjan Gašparič | |
8 | Aleš Cvetko | |
9 | Rok Cesar | |
10 | Aljaž Verlak | K |
13 | Luka Pišek Svenšek | |
14 | Žiga Kokot | |
16 | Tadej Murko | |
17 | Luka Bohinec | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Anže Šibila | V |
2 | Borut Korez | |
4 | Aljaž Janžekovič | |
7 | Leon Wolf | |
11 | Alen Jambriško | |
15 | Anej Horvat | |
18 | Žan Hanžel |
Trener |
---|
Vladimir Balagović |
Trener |
---|
Sebastjan Jambriško |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Lan Gligorić |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Niki Radovič | 1 : 0 | 7' | |
Niki Radovič | 2 : 0 | 18' | |
Luka Čurič | 3 : 0 | 25' | |
Jure Zupan | 4 : 0 | 38' | |
Hamit Halimi | 5 : 0 | 47' | |
Niki Radovič | 6 : 0 | 53' | |
Jure Zupan | 7 : 0 | 63' | |
Gal Kranjčič | 8 : 0 | 65' | |
Urban Bračun | 9 : 0 | 67' | |
Jure Zupan | 10 : 0 | 70' | |
Niki Radovič | 11 : 0 | 72' | |
Niki Radovič (11m) | 12 : 0 | 76' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Danijel Červek | 27' | |||
Kranjčič / Janc | 41' | |||
Brdik / Ivančić | 41' | |||
Bračun / Čurič | 50' | |||
Mitič / Čičić | 50' | |||
Korez / Murko | 58' | |||
Jakob Zbašnik | 58' | |||
Jambriško / Bohinec | 65' | |||
Šibila / Bregant | 67' | |||
Janžekovič / Gašparič | 69' | |||
Benjamin Rep | 75' |
2. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Jarenina | 1 : 3 | Rudar Velenje |
MB Tabor | 3 : 0 | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
Šmartno 1928 | 2 : 2 | Nafta 1903 |
Krško | 12 : 0 | ONŠ Hajdina |
NŠ Dravograd | 1 : 2 | Vipoll Veržej |
Šampion | 2 : 0 | Miklavž |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Šampion | 11 | 30 | |
2 | Rudar Velenje | 11 | 30 | |
3 | Krško | 11 | 25 | |
4 | MB Tabor | 11 | 18 | |
5 | Jarenina | 11 | 17 | |
6 | Miklavž | 11 | 16 | |
7 | Vipoll Veržej | 11 | 15 | |
8 | NŠ Dravograd | 11 | 11 | |
9 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 11 | 9 | |
10 | Nafta 1903 | 11 | 7 | |
11 | ONŠ Hajdina | 11 | 7 | |
12 | Šmartno 1928 | 11 | 6 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Niki Radovič | 12 |
2. | Alen Romih | 11 |
3. | Jure Zupan | 8 |
4. | Adam Marcen | 7 |
Jan Patrik Gabrovec | 7 | |
6. | Elmir Avdić | 6 |
val Mihalič Rader | 6 | |
Maj Drobne | 6 | |
9. | Nik Jančič | 4 |
Luka Schöndorfer | 4 | |
Aljaž Verlak | 4 | |
Žiga Ozbetič | 4 | |
Alen Vertačnik | 4 | |
Matic Donša | 4 | |
Amadej Škraban | 4 | |
Žan Grandošek | 4 | |
Timotej Jagodič | 4 | |
18. | Alen Omerović | 3 |
Jan Jurič | 3 | |
Patrik Sakelšek | 3 |