Sodniki: | Žurman Aljaž (glavni sodnik), Dugonik Jakob Dan (1. pomoč), Podgoršek Simon Matej (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Baranja Štefan |
Št. gledalcev: | 90 |
Vipoll Veržej | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Niko Draškovič | V |
5 | Gregor Petek | |
6 | Andy Fras | |
7 | Žiga Ozbetič | |
8 | Marcel Petek | K |
10 | Matic Donša | |
11 | Alen Vertačnik | |
15 | Domen Marinič | |
16 | Amadej Škraban | |
17 | Marck Ropoša | |
19 | Alen Sretenovič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Mai Kurbus Jelen | V |
2 | Nejc Slokan | |
3 | Tilen Grlec | |
4 | Aljaž Črček | |
13 | Domen Ledinšek | |
14 | Sven Lebar | |
18 | Miha Ficko Györek |
Šmartno 1928 | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Mark Ferme | V |
3 | Tino Mijošek | |
4 | Maj Dogaris | |
5 | Ožbej Kavšak | |
6 | Anže Majhen | |
7 | Amadej Trbežnik | |
9 | Leon Bulajić | |
10 | Matej Škrobar | K |
13 | Anže Lesjak | |
17 | Alen Omerović | |
19 | Enej Plazl | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
2 | Denis Strmčnik | |
8 | Klemen Nahtigal | |
11 | Tit Doberšek | |
14 | Ajas Trumić | |
15 | David Vidmar | |
16 | Juriy Anić | |
18 | Alex Tonkli |
Trener |
---|
Robert Černela |
Trener |
---|
David Cafuta |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Aljaž Žurman |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Matic Donša | 1 : 0 | 36' | |
Žiga Ozbetič | 2 : 0 | 43' | |
Alen Sretenovič | 3 : 0 | 64' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Domen Marinič | 6' | |||
Amadej Škraban | 34' | |||
Nahtigal / Majhen | 35' | |||
Slokan / Fras | 42' | |||
Strmčnik / Lesjak | 52' | |||
Doberšek / Škrobar | 52' | |||
Vidmar / Kavšak | 52' | |||
Tit Doberšek | 55' | |||
Črček / Vertačnik | 56' | |||
Grlec / Marinič | 69' | |||
Anić / Omerović | 73' | |||
Ledinšek / Sretenovič | 75' | |||
Lebar / Ozbetič | 77' |
1. krog | ||
---|---|---|
ONŠ Hajdina | 1 : 2 | Rudar Velenje |
Nafta 1903 | 0 : 2 | Šampion |
Miklavž | 1 : 0 | MB Tabor |
Vipoll Veržej | 3 : 0 | Šmartno 1928 |
NŠ Dravograd | 2 : 2 | Jarenina |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | 0 : 3 | Krško |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Šampion | 11 | 30 | |
2 | Rudar Velenje | 11 | 30 | |
3 | Krško | 11 | 25 | |
4 | MB Tabor | 11 | 18 | |
5 | Jarenina | 11 | 17 | |
6 | Miklavž | 11 | 16 | |
7 | Vipoll Veržej | 11 | 15 | |
8 | NŠ Dravograd | 11 | 11 | |
9 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 11 | 9 | |
10 | Nafta 1903 | 11 | 7 | |
11 | ONŠ Hajdina | 11 | 7 | |
12 | Šmartno 1928 | 11 | 6 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Niki Radovič | 12 |
2. | Alen Romih | 11 |
3. | Jure Zupan | 8 |
4. | Adam Marcen | 7 |
Jan Patrik Gabrovec | 7 | |
6. | Elmir Avdić | 6 |
Maj Drobne | 6 | |
val Mihalič Rader | 6 | |
9. | Žiga Ozbetič | 4 |
Žan Grandošek | 4 | |
Aljaž Verlak | 4 | |
Luka Schöndorfer | 4 | |
Alen Vertačnik | 4 | |
Matic Donša | 4 | |
Amadej Škraban | 4 | |
Nik Jančič | 4 | |
Timotej Jagodič | 4 | |
18. | Mirza Šljivar | 3 |
Domen Marinič | 3 | |
Alen Omerović | 3 |