Sodniki: | Kapun Matej (glavni sodnik), Gjureč Uroš (1. pomoč), Kocbek Tilen (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Svetko Klemen |
Št. gledalcev: | 60 |
NK Nafta 1903 | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
NK Nafta 1903 | 1 : 2 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek |
P |
NK Šampion | 2 : 1 | NK Nafta 1903 |
N |
NK Nafta 1903 | 0 : 0 | NK Vipoll Veržej |
P |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | 2 : 1 | NK Nafta 1903 |
P |
NŠ Dravograd | 2 : 1 | NK Nafta 1903 |
Rogaška - Rogatec | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Rogaška - Rogatec | 1 : 3 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj |
P |
MB Tabor | 4 : 1 | Rogaška - Rogatec |
Z |
Rogaška - Rogatec | 1 : 0 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek |
P |
NK Šampion | 4 : 0 | Rogaška - Rogatec |
P |
Rogaška - Rogatec | 1 : 4 | NK Vipoll Veržej |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ND Lendava 1903 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | ||
Rogaška | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ND Lendava 1903 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||
Rogaška | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ND Lendava 1903 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
Rogaška | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
19/20 | 10.krog | Rogaška Slatina, Športni center Rogaška Slatina, 13.10.2019, ob 13.30 | Rogaška - Rogatec | - | ND Lendava 1903 | 0:1 | (0:0) |
19/20 | 1.krog | Lendava, Športni park Lendava, 16.08.2019, ob 15.30 | NK Nafta 1903 | - | Rogaška | 4:1 | (2:0) |
1. krog | ||
---|---|---|
NK Nafta 1903 | 4 : 1 | Rogaška - Rogatec |
NK Šampion | 4 : 1 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek |
NK Jarenina | 2 : 1 | NŠ Dravograd |
NK Vipoll Veržej | 2 : 1 | MB Tabor |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | 1 : 2 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 16 | 40 | |
2 | NK Šampion | 16 | 34 | |
3 | NK Vipoll Veržej | 16 | 32 | |
4 | NK Jarenina | 16 | 22 | |
5 | MB Tabor | 16 | 21 | |
6 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 16 | 21 | |
7 | NŠ Dravograd | 16 | 20 | |
8 | NK Nafta 1903 | 16 | 17 | |
9 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 16 | 14 | |
10 | Rogaška - Rogatec | 16 | 6 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Matic Donko | 15 |
2. | Sven Goronja | 10 |
3. | Klemen Kozjak | 9 |
4. | Brin Horvat | 8 |
5. | Tine Pori | 7 |
Nejc Čavnik | 7 | |
Alex Gajanić | 7 | |
Josip Žganec | 7 | |
9. | Rene Šabeder | 6 |
Rok Greif | 6 | |
11. | Nejc Letnik | 5 |
Aldin Demiri | 5 | |
Medej Podlesnik | 5 | |
Filip Janežič | 5 | |
15. | Luka Benotič | 4 |
Matic Turičnik | 4 | |
Jure Korošec | 4 | |
Alen Romih | 4 | |
Urban Toplak | 4 | |
Blaž Kocijan | 4 |