Sodniki: | Jurič Dražen , Pačnik Dejan |
Delegat: | Narat Andrej |
Št. gledalcev: | 1 |
KMN Sevnica | ||
---|---|---|
13 | Jan Kuhar | V |
16 | Benjamin Pajić | V |
2 | Domen Krnc | |
3 | Tilen Lužar | |
4 | Boštjan Kuhar | |
5 | Kristjan Jordan | |
6 | Teo Podlesnik | |
8 | Jaka Motore | |
10 | Sebastijan Drobne | K |
14 | David Homšek | |
21 | Aleksander Pavkovič | |
22 | Gregor Pešec |
KMN Miklavž TBS Team 24 | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Aldin Beganović | V |
12 | Roman Bego | V |
4 | Aleksander Nedižavec | |
5 | Kristjan Čeh | |
6 | Jan Pahernik | |
7 | Luka Kolar Robnik | K |
8 | David Masten | |
10 | Matej Breznik | |
11 | Miha Pšajd |
Trener |
---|
Matej Zakšek |
Trener |
---|
Darko Križman |
Sodnika | ||
---|---|---|
Dražen Jurič, Dejan Pačnik |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Luka Kolar Robnik | 0 : 1 | 9' | |
Gregor Pešec | 1 : 1 | 15' | |
Domen Krnc | 2 : 1 | 18' | |
Teo Podlesnik | 3 : 1 | 39' | |
Domen Krnc | 4 : 1 | 40' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
David Masten | 26' | |||
Matej Breznik | 28' | |||
Luka Kolar Robnik | 40' |
14. krog | ||
---|---|---|
KMN Benedikt Slovenske gorice | 3 : 9 | ŠD Extrem |
KMN Sevnica | 4 : 1 | KMN Miklavž TBS Team 24 |
Futsal Olimpija | 6 : 4 | MNK Proteus |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KMN Sevnica | 18 | 45 | |
2 | KMN Miklavž TBS Team 24 | 18 | 36 | |
3 | Futsal Olimpija | 18 | 29 | |
4 | KIX Ajdovščina | 18 | 25 | |
5 | ŠD Extrem | 18 | 24 | |
6 | MNK Proteus | 18 | 20 | |
7 | KMN Benedikt Slovenske gorice | 18 | 4 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Vojislav Ješić | 20 |
2. | Borut Žičkar | 17 |
3. | Gregor Pešec | 16 |
4. | Nejc Brusar | 15 |
Eldin Skopljak | 15 | |
6. | Domen Ličen | 14 |
Luka Kolar Robnik | 14 | |
Sebastijan Drobne | 14 | |
9. | Patrick Kolar Robnik | 13 |
10. | Nikola Vidović | 12 |
11. | Matic Belak Vivod | 11 |
Andraž Žlindra | 11 | |
David Pipan | 11 | |
14. | Roman Hribar | 10 |
Kristjan Jordan | 10 | |
Sifet Liđan | 10 | |
17. | Drejc Kljun | 9 |
Aljaž Bolko | 9 | |
Rok Klingsbichl | 9 | |
Jasmin Dindič | 9 |