Sodniki: | Petek Jernej , Plečko Simon |
Delegat: | Kramberger Blaž |
Št. gledalcev: | 1 |
KMN Benedikt Slovenske gorice | |||
---|---|---|---|
N |
KMN Benedikt Slovenske gorice | 1 : 1 | KMN Meteorplast |
N |
Svet savn MNK Proteus Postojna | 7 : 7 | KMN Benedikt Slovenske gorice |
Z |
KMN Benedikt Slovenske gorice | 6 : 2 | KMN Miklavž TBS team24 |
Z |
MNK KIX Ajdovščina | 4 : 9 | KMN Benedikt Slovenske gorice |
N |
ŠD Extrem | 3 : 3 | KMN Benedikt Slovenske gorice |
ŠD Extrem | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
ŠD Extrem | 7 : 5 | KMN Miklavž TBS team24 |
P |
KMN Meteorplast | 8 : 1 | ŠD Extrem |
Z |
ŠD Extrem | 8 : 3 | MNK KIX Ajdovščina |
Z |
Svet savn MNK Proteus Postojna | 5 : 10 | ŠD Extrem |
N |
ŠD Extrem | 3 : 3 | KMN Benedikt Slovenske gorice |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KMN Benedikt | 12 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 29 | ||
ŠD Extreme | 12 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 64 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
KMN Benedikt | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 10 | ||
ŠD Extreme | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 23 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
KMN Benedikt | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 19 | ||
ŠD Extreme | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 41 |
21/22 | 18.krog | Sodražica, Športna dvorana Sodražica, 25.02.2022, ob 20.00 | ŠD Extrem | - | KMN Benedikt | 9:2 | (7:1) |
21/22 | 14.krog | Benedikt, Športna dvorana Benedikt, 14.01.2022, ob 20.00 | KMN Benedikt Slovenske gorice | - | ŠD Extreme | 3:9 | (1:1) |
21/22 | 7.krog | Nova vas, Športna dvorana Bloški smučar, 30.10.2021, ob 18.30 | ŠD Extrem | - | KMN Benedikt | 6:2 | (2:1) |
20/21 | 6.krog | Sodražica, Športna dvorana Sodražica, 05.03.2021, ob 19.30 | ŠD Extrem | - | KMN Benedikt | 3:3 | (0:0) |
20/21 | 1.krog | Benedikt, Športna dvorana Benedikt, 18.09.2020, ob 20.00 | KMN Benedikt Slovenske gorice | - | ŠD Extreme | 3:4 | (2:2) |
13/14 | 15.krog | Sodražica, Športna dvorana Sodražica, 21.02.2014, ob 19.30 | - | KMN Benedikt | 5:3 | (3:2) | |
13/14 | 14.krog | Sodražica, Športna dvorana Sodražica, 14.02.2014, ob 19.30 | - | KMN Benedikt | 7:7 | (1:3) | |
13/14 | 7.krog | Benedikt, ŠD Benedikt, 06.12.2013, ob 20.00 | - | ŠD Extreme | 1:1 | (0:0) | |
12/13 | 20.krog | Benedikt, Športna dvorana Benedikt, 22.02.2013, ob 20.00 | - | ŠD Extreme | 1:4 | (1:1) | |
12/13 | 9.krog | Sodražica, ŠD Sodražica, 16.11.2012, ob 19.30 | - | KMN Benedikt | 6:2 | (1:0) | |
11/12 | 21.krog | Ribnica, ŠD Ribnica, 30.03.2012, ob 18.30 | - | KMN Benedikt | 5:0 | (2:0) | |
11/12 | 10.krog | Benedikt, ŠD Benedikt, 14.12.2011, ob 20.00 | - | ŠD Extreme | 2:5 | (0:1) |
1. krog | ||
---|---|---|
KMN Benedikt Slovenske gorice | 3 : 4 | ŠD Extrem |
MNK KIX Ajdovščina | 1 : 5 | KMN Meteorplast |
KMN Miklavž TBS team24 | 2 : 0 | Svet savn MNK Proteus Postojna |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KMN Meteorplast | 10 | 26 | |
2 | ŠD Extrem | 10 | 19 | |
3 | KMN Benedikt Slovenske gorice | 10 | 18 | |
4 | KMN Miklavž TBS team24 | 10 | 13 | |
5 | MNK KIX Ajdovščina | 10 | 7 | |
6 | Svet savn MNK Proteus Postojna | 10 | 2 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Patrick Kolar Robnik | 14 |
2. | Aljaž Goznik | 13 |
Jan Žnidarčič | 13 | |
4. | Matic Belak Vivod | 12 |
5. | Dejan Hager | 11 |
6. | Mitja Koder | 8 |
Jovan Desić | 8 | |
Drejc Kljun | 8 | |
9. | Teotim Hiti | 7 |
10. | Alen Ruis | 6 |
Aljaž Ruis | 6 | |
Luka Kolar Robnik | 6 | |
Mitja Drašak | 6 | |
Anej Batistič | 6 | |
15. | Edin Čolič | 5 |
Danijel Vukajlović | 5 | |
Denis Žvab | 5 | |
Žan Polanec | 5 | |
Tomaž Pustotnik | 5 | |
Domen Školiber | 5 |