Sodniki: | Zahović Admir , Petek Jernej |
Delegat: | Kramberger Blaž |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
KMN Meteorplast | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
KMN Meteorplast | 5 : 4 | ŠD Extrem |
Z |
Dlan Logatec | 6 : 8 | KMN Meteorplast |
P |
KMN Meteorplast | 2 : 5 | Mlinše |
Z |
Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 5 : 6 | KMN Meteorplast |
Z |
KMN Meteorplast | 8 : 4 | KMN Miklavž TBS team24 |
Mlinše | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
KMN Miklavž TBS team24 | 5 : 7 | Mlinše |
Z |
Mlinše | 5 : 0 | MNK Kix Ajdovščina |
Z |
KMN Meteorplast | 2 : 5 | Mlinše |
Z |
Mlinše | 4 : 1 | ŠD Extrem |
P |
Dlan Logatec | 2 : 1 | Mlinše |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KMN Meteorplast | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | ||
ŠD Mlinše | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 15 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
KMN Meteorplast | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||
ŠD Mlinše | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
KMN Meteorplast | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||
ŠD Mlinše | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
19/20 | 18.krog | Ljutomer, ŠD Osnovna šola Ivan Cankar, Ljutomer, 22.02.2020, ob 19.00 | KMN Meteorplast | - | ŠD Mlinše | 2:5 | (0:2) |
19/20 | 12.krog | Zagorje ob Savi, Športna dvorana Zagorje ob Savi, 18.01.2020, ob 20.30 | Mlinše | - | KMN Meteorplast | 4:1 | (3:1) |
19/20 | 5.krog | Ljutomer, ŠD Osnovna šola Ivan Cankar, Ljutomer, 18.10.2019, ob 20.00 | KMN Meteorplast | - | ŠD Mlinše | 3:6 | (1:2) |
18. krog | ||
---|---|---|
KMN Miklavž TBS team24 | : | Futsal klub Kebelj |
ŠD Extrem | 3 : 1 | Dlan Logatec |
MNK Kix Ajdovščina | 2 : 3 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje |
KMN Meteorplast | 2 : 5 | Mlinše |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mlinše | 19 | 47 | |
2 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 19 | 45 | |
3 | KMN Meteorplast | 20 | 32 | |
4 | KMN Miklavž TBS team24 | 19 | 31 | |
5 | MNK Kix Ajdovščina | 19 | 28 | |
6 | ŠD Extrem | 19 | 17 | |
7 | Dlan Logatec | 19 | 10 | |
8 | Futsal klub Kebelj | 14 | 5 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Gal Škulj | 34 |
2. | Luka Kolar Robnik | 25 |
3. | Nik Smrkolj | 19 |
4. | Tim Lipovšek | 17 |
5. | Aljaž Ruis | 16 |
6. | Janez Močnik Guna | 15 |
7. | Alen Blatnik | 14 |
Matjaž Švajncer | 14 | |
9. | Rok Buzeti | 12 |
Matjaž Trkman | 12 | |
Matic Goznik | 12 | |
Jure Mezek | 12 | |
13. | Ismar Dedić | 11 |
Gregor Klinc | 11 | |
Bojan Klemenčič | 11 | |
16. | Matic Ratej | 10 |
17. | Teotim Hiti | 9 |
Anej Batistič | 9 | |
Blaž Gorinšek | 9 | |
Igor Legčevič | 9 |