Sodniki: | Močnik Perič Aleš , Bobar Darko |
Delegat: | Gliha Bojan |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Extrem Sodražica | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Extrem Sodražica | 2 : 4 | KMN Velike Lašče |
P |
Futsal klub Kebelj | 6 : 2 | Extrem Sodražica |
P |
Extrem Sodražica | 2 : 8 | FC Hiša daril Ptuj |
P |
Kix Ajdovščina | 5 : 4 | Extrem Sodražica |
N |
Extrem Sodražica | 5 : 5 | Dlan Logatec |
KMN Velike Lašče | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Extrem Sodražica | 2 : 4 | KMN Velike Lašče |
P |
KMN Velike Lašče | 3 : 4 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje |
P |
KMN Tomaž ŠIC Bar | 17 : 8 | KMN Velike Lašče |
P |
KMN Velike Lašče | 3 : 4 | ŠD Mlinše |
Z |
KMN Miklavž | 1 : 6 | KMN Velike Lašče |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ŠD Extreme | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 27 | ||
KMN Velike Lašče | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 35 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ŠD Extreme | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 12 | ||
KMN Velike Lašče | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 14 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ŠD Extreme | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 15 | ||
KMN Velike Lašče | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 21 |
18/19 | 18.krog | Sodražica, Športna dvorana Sodražica, 08.03.2019, ob 19.30 | Extrem Sodražica | - | KMN Velike Lašče | 2:4 | (1:4) |
18/19 | 9.krog | Velike Lašče, Športna dvorana Velike Lašče, 30.11.2018, ob 20.00 | KMN Velike Lašče | - | ŠD Extreme | 4:3 | (1:1) |
17/18 | 15.krog | Sodražica, Športna dvorana Sodražica, 09.02.2018, ob 19.30 | ŠD Extrem | - | KMN Velike Lašče | 3:4 | (1:3) |
17/18 | 6.krog | Velike Lašče, Športna dvorana Velike Lašče, 17.11.2017, ob 20.00 | KMN Velike Lašče | - | ŠD Extreme | 12:4 | (4:1) |
12/13 | 12.krog | Sodražica, Športna dvorana Sodražica, 07.12.2012, ob 19.30 | - | KMN Velike Lašče | 2:3 | (2:0) | |
12/13 | 1.krog | Velike Lašče, ŠD Velike Lašče, 21.09.2012, ob 20.00 | - | ŠD Extreme | 3:3 | (1:2) | |
11/12 | 16.krog | Ribnica, ŠC Ribnica, 18.02.2012, ob 16.30 | - | KMN Velike Lašče | 5:3 | (1:0) | |
11/12 | 5.krog | Velike Lašče, ŠD Velike Lašče, 12.11.2011, ob 18.00 | - | ŠD Extreme | 2:5 | (0:2) |
18. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Extrem Sodražica | 2 : 4 | KMN Velike Lašče |
Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 8 : 9 | KMN Miklavž |
KMN Tomaž ŠIC Bar | 9 : 6 | ŠD Mlinše |
Dlan Logatec | 1 : 4 | FC Hiša daril Ptuj |
Kix Ajdovščina | 3 : 2 | Futsal klub Kebelj |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KMN Tomaž ŠIC Bar | 18 | 49 | |
2 | FC Hiša daril Ptuj | 18 | 48 | |
3 | ŠD Mlinše | 18 | 33 | |
4 | Kix Ajdovščina | 18 | 28 | |
5 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 18 | 22 | |
6 | KMN Velike Lašče | 18 | 22 | |
7 | Dlan Logatec | 18 | 20 | |
8 | KMN Miklavž | 18 | 20 | |
9 | Extrem Sodražica | 18 | 11 | |
10 | Futsal klub Kebelj | 18 | 7 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Darijo Dragosavac | 44 |
2. | Bojan Klemenčič | 31 |
3. | Aleš Vrabel | 26 |
4. | Dejan Kos | 22 |
5. | Domen Klanjšek | 20 |
Urban Senekovič | 20 | |
7. | Thomas Pihler | 19 |
Matjaž Švajncer | 19 | |
9. | Tim Lipovšek | 18 |
10. | Mitja Gašparič | 16 |
Gal Škulj | 16 | |
12. | Marko Senekovič | 15 |
13. | Žan Janež | 13 |
Andrej Vanceta | 13 | |
Jure Berzelak | 13 | |
16. | Gašper Končan | 12 |
Jure Mezek | 12 | |
18. | Blaž Gorinšek | 11 |
Gregor Klinc | 11 | |
Aleš Marot | 11 |