Sodniki: | Nadarevič Jaka (glavni sodnik), Pantić Saša (1. pomoč), Bukovec Janko (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Komel Otmar |
Št. gledalcev: | 40 |
Ajdovščina | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Ajdovščina | 1 : 2 | Velesovo |
P |
Velesovo | 4 : 1 | Ajdovščina |
P |
Ajdovščina | 1 : 3 | Velesovo |
P |
ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 16 : 0 | Ajdovščina |
P |
Ajdovščina | 2 : 4 | ŽNK Maribor |
Velesovo | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Ajdovščina | 1 : 2 | Velesovo |
Z |
Velesovo | 4 : 1 | Ajdovščina |
Z |
Ajdovščina | 1 : 3 | Velesovo |
P |
Velesovo | 0 : 2 | ŽNK Krim |
P |
ŽNK Teleing GMT Beltinci | 4 : 1 | Velesovo |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Primorje | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 6 | ||
Velesovo Cerklje | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 55 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Primorje | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||
Velesovo Cerklje | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 20 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Primorje | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||
Velesovo Cerklje | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 35 |
16/17 | 20.krog | Ajdovščina, Igrišče z UT, 21.05.2017, ob 17.00 | Ajdovščina | - | Velesovo Cerklje | 1:2 | (0:2) |
16/17 | 19.krog | Velesovo, NC Velesovo, 25.05.2017, ob 17.30 | Velesovo | - | Primorje | 4:1 | (2:1) |
16/17 | 18.krog | Ajdovščina, Mestni stadion Ajdovščina, 07.05.2017, ob 17.00 | Ajdovščina | - | Velesovo Cerklje | 1:3 | (1:1) |
16/17 | 9.krog | Velesovo, NC Velesovo, 06.11.2016, ob 11.00 | Velesovo | - | Primorje | 3:1 | (2:0) |
15/16 | 17.krog | Ajdovščina, ŠC Police - umetna trava, 02.05.2016, ob 11.00 | - | Velesovo Cerklje | 0:4 | (0:2) | |
15/16 | 8.krog | Velesovo, NC Velesovo, 31.10.2015, ob 11.00 | - | Primorje | 7:2 | (5:1) | |
14/15 | 10.krog | Ajdovščina, ŠRC Police-umetna trava, 09.11.2014, ob 14.00 | - | Velesovo Cerklje | 0:11 | (0:6) | |
14/15 | 1.krog | Velesovo, NC Velesovo, 24.08.2014, ob 17.00 | - | Primorje | 21:0 | (11:0) |
20. krog | ||
---|---|---|
ŽNK Rudar Škale | 2 : 5 | ŽNK Teleing GMT Beltinci |
Ajdovščina | 1 : 2 | Velesovo |
ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 4 : 0 | ŽNK Moje-lece.si Radomlje |
Fužinar | 7 : 3 | ŽNK Maribor |
ŽNK Ankaran | 1 : 1 | ŽNK Krim |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 21 | 60 | |
2 | ŽNK Teleing GMT Beltinci | 21 | 57 | |
3 | ŽNK Moje-lece.si Radomlje | 21 | 36 | |
4 | ŽNK Rudar Škale | 21 | 29 | |
5 | ŽNK Krim | 21 | 33 | |
6 | Fužinar | 21 | 28 | |
7 | ŽNK Maribor | 21 | 22 | |
8 | ŽNK Ankaran | 21 | 21 | |
9 | Velesovo | 20 | 15 | |
10 | Ajdovščina | 20 | 4 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Monika Conjar | 44 |
2. | Tjaša Tibaut | 40 |
3. | Natalija Golob | 36 |
4. | Špela Kolbl | 28 |
5. | Kaja Eržen | 22 |
Sanja Malinić | 22 | |
7. | Urška Žganec | 18 |
8. | Barbara Kralj | 17 |
9. | Anisa Rola | 16 |
10. | Ana Černelič | 15 |
Vanja Duronjić | 15 | |
Jelena Čubrilo | 15 | |
13. | Manca Smolnikar | 14 |
14. | Zala Kuštrin | 13 |
15. | Manja Rogan | 12 |
Biljana Bradić | 12 | |
17. | Ines Krajnc | 11 |
Lara Ivanuša | 11 | |
Adrijana Mori | 11 | |
20. | Lucija Grad | 10 |