Sodniki: | Subotić Tanja (glavni sodnik), Frece Tine (1. pomoč), Brezovar Nejc (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Kužnik Iztok |
Št. gledalcev: | 1 |
ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | |||
---|---|---|---|
N |
ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci | 0 : 0 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana |
Z |
ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 15 : 0 | Krim |
Z |
ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 5 : 3 | ŽNK Ljubljana |
Z |
ŽNK Radomlje | 1 : 3 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana |
Z |
ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 9 : 0 | ŽNK Cerklje |
ŽNK Ljubljana | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Primorje Gaia Naturelle | 0 : 7 | ŽNK Ljubljana |
P |
ŽNK Ljubljana | 0 : 6 | ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci |
P |
ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 5 : 3 | ŽNK Ljubljana |
Z |
ŽNK Ljubljana | 3 : 0 | Krim |
P |
ŽNK Ljubljana | 0 : 7 | ŽNK Radomlje |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 49 | ||
ŽNK Ljubljana | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 18 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 24 | ||
ŽNK Ljubljana | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 13 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 25 | ||
ŽNK Ljubljana | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5 |
23/24 | 19.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Šiška Ljubljana, 15.04.2024, ob 17.00 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | - | ŽNK Ljubljana | 1:1 | (1:0) |
23/24 | 11.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Kodeljevo, 04.11.2023, ob 14.00 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | - | ŽNK Ljubljana | 0:1 | (0:0) |
23/24 | 2.krog | Ljubljana, Stadion Ilirija, 19.08.2023, ob 17.00 | ŽNK Ljubljana | - | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 0:5 | (0:1) |
22/23 | 18.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Šiška Ljubljana, 30.04.2023, ob 16.30 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | - | ŽNK Ljubljana | 6:2 | (2:0) |
22/23 | 15.krog | Ljubljana, Štadion Ilirija - pomožno igrišče z UT, 01.04.2023, ob 12.00 | ŽNK Ljubljana | - | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 1:8 | (0:3) |
22/23 | 12.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Šiška Ljubljana, 27.11.2022, ob 14.00 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | - | ŽNK Ljubljana | 7:2 | (2:1) |
22/23 | 5.krog | Ljubljana, Štadion Ilirija - pomožno igrišče z UT, 25.09.2022, ob 16.00 | ŽNK Ljubljana | - | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 2:5 | (1:2) |
21/22 | 19.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Kodeljevo, 07.05.2022, ob 17.00 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | - | ŽNK Ljubljana | 5:3 | (3:1) |
21/22 | 8.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Šiška Ljubljana, 17.10.2021, ob 15.00 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | - | ŽNK Ljubljana | 5:4 | (2:0) |
21/22 | 1.krog | Ljubljana, Štadion Ilirija - pomožno igrišče z UT, 15.08.2021, ob 17.00 | ŽNK Ljubljana | - | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 2:7 | (1:3) |
19. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Krim | 0 : 5 | ŽNK Doxakey |
ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci | 6 : 1 | ŽNK Radomlje |
ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 5 : 3 | ŽNK Ljubljana |
Primorje Gaia Naturelle | 0 : 0 | ŽNK Cerklje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci | 21 | 58 | |
2 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 21 | 58 | |
3 | ŽNK Radomlje | 21 | 39 | |
4 | ŽNK Ljubljana | 21 | 39 | |
5 | ŽNK Cerklje | 21 | 22 | |
6 | Primorje Gaia Naturelle | 21 | 16 | |
7 | ŽNK Doxakey | 21 | 15 | |
8 | Krim | 21 | 3 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Ana Milović | 66 |
2. | Zala Kuštrin | 50 |
3. | Špela Kolbl | 45 |
4. | Sara Makovec | 25 |
Anja Eferl | 25 | |
Nika Pintarič | 25 | |
7. | Mirjam Kastelec | 22 |
8. | Izabela Križaj | 21 |
9. | Kaja Korošec | 20 |
10. | Manja Rogan | 18 |
11. | Korina Lara Janež | 15 |
12. | Pamela Begić | 13 |
13. | Zara Kramžar | 12 |
Barbara Kralj | 12 | |
Lucija Kos | 12 | |
Tina Paliska | 12 | |
17. | Maša Osojnik | 10 |
18. | Ema Erman | 9 |
Maja Dimitrijević | 9 | |
20. | Anja Prša | 8 |