Sodniki: | Subotić Tanja (glavni sodnik), Buh Helena (1. pomoč), Mask Sara (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Vozlič Vinko |
Št. gledalcev: | 20 |
ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Nika Šapek | V |
4 | Evelina Kos | |
5 | Barbara Kralj | |
7 | Maruša Česnik | |
10 | Manja Rogan | K |
11 | Ana Milović | |
14 | Anja Prša | |
15 | Zala Vindišar | |
16 | Neva Kumalić | |
22 | Tina Paliska | |
26 | Lara Klopčič | |
Rezervne igralke |
||
1 | Katarina Rogelj | V |
2 | Anja Žvokelj | |
6 | Manca Suhoveršnik | |
19 | Lara Lobe | |
23 | Polona Petrač | |
25 | Špela Ručman | |
29 | Ana Hostnik |
ŽNK Krim RollJet | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Saša Oblak | V |
3 | Jana Intihar | |
5 | Lucija Grad | |
8 | Maja Angelovska | |
9 | Katja Turk | K |
17 | Urška Žganec | |
18 | Nina Šmid | |
19 | Nika Pintarič | |
20 | Zala Petrič | |
21 | Mirjam Kastelec | |
95 | Monika Kastelec | |
Rezervne igralke |
||
2 | Maša Kavčič | |
10 | Anita Kovačič | |
15 | Ema Erman | |
22 | Ela Andlovic | |
23 | Katarina Pribaković | |
31 | Patrija Steklačič | |
77 | Staša Čagran |
Trener |
---|
Milomir Kondič |
Trener |
---|
David Fekonja |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Tanja Subotić |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Ana Milović | 1 : 0 | 3' | |
Ana Milović | 2 : 0 | 16' | |
Zala Vindišar | 3 : 0 | 27' | |
Maruša Česnik | 4 : 0 | 30' | |
Tina Paliska | 5 : 0 | 52' | |
Ana Milović | 6 : 0 | 68' | |
Manca Suhoveršnik | 7 : 0 | 72' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Maja Angelovska | 5' | |||
Nika Pintarič | 29' | |||
Urška Žganec | 35' | |||
Neva Kumalić | 36' | |||
Kovačič / Žganec | 46' | |||
Žvokelj / Kumalić | 56' | |||
Suhoveršnik / Česnik | 60' | |||
Maruša Česnik | 60' | |||
Andlovic / Intihar | 64' | |||
Lobe / Prša | 64' | |||
Ana Milović | 67' | |||
Petrač / Vindišar | 73' | |||
Pribaković / Kastelec | 74' | |||
Ručman / Klopčič | 74' | |||
Kavčič / Šmid | 84' | |||
Erman / Turk | 84' |
7. krog | ||
---|---|---|
ŽNK Cerklje | 1 : 6 | ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci |
ŽNK Radomlje | 7 : 0 | Ajdovščina |
ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 7 : 0 | ŽNK Krim RollJet |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci | 18 | 51 | |
2 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 18 | 48 | |
3 | ŽNK Krim RollJet | 18 | 34 | |
4 | ŽNK Radomlje | 18 | 23 | |
5 | ŽNK MB Tabor | 18 | 19 | |
6 | ŽNK Cerklje | 18 | 12 | |
7 | Ajdovščina | 18 | 0 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Kaja Korošec | 32 |
Nina Kajzba | 32 | |
Ana Milović | 32 | |
4. | Špela Kolbl | 30 |
5. | Zala Kuštrin | 27 |
6. | Mirjam Kastelec | 18 |
7. | Neva Kumalić | 14 |
8. | Sara Makovec | 13 |
9. | Manja Rogan | 12 |
10. | Neli Hofman | 11 |
11. | Ines Krajnc | 9 |
Lucija Kos | 9 | |
Barbara Kralj | 9 | |
14. | Luana Zajmi | 8 |
Tina Paliska | 8 | |
16. | Katja Turk | 7 |
Neža Bizjak | 7 | |
Marcela Kos | 7 | |
Selma Šabotić | 7 | |
Izabela Križaj | 7 |