Sodniki: | Subotić Tanja (glavni sodnik), Jovičić Slađana (1. pomoč), Stopar Petra (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Rogelj Roman |
Št. gledalcev: | 40 |
ŽNK Cerklje | ||
---|---|---|
15 | Saša Oblak | V |
4 | Tea Ternik | |
5 | Jera Rogelj | |
7 | Marcela Kos | |
8 | Manca Jamnik | |
11 | Manca Smolnikar | |
14 | Simona Jelovšek | K |
18 | Lucija Kos | |
20 | Laura Slemc | |
22 | Kristina Arvaj | |
25 | Nika Koprivnikar | |
Rezervne igralke |
||
9 | Hana Lebar | |
16 | Eva Kovač | |
21 | Ajda Robas | |
23 | Teja Sajovic | |
55 | Ula Pavlič | |
72 | Eva Primc |
ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Sara Nemet | V |
6 | Kaja Korošec | |
7 | Špela Kolbl | |
8 | Kim Juršnik | |
9 | Tjaša Nemec | |
10 | Luana Zajmi | |
13 | Špela Rozmarič | |
17 | Anja Prša | K |
18 | Tjaša Tibaut | |
23 | Ema Horvat | |
24 | Sara Makovec | |
Rezervne igralke |
||
3 | Saša Kolar | |
14 | Eva Vidovič | |
15 | Albina Čizmazija | |
16 | Nika Nemec |
Trener |
---|
Primož Štrajhar |
Trener |
---|
Sandi Bauer |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Tanja Subotić |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Špela Kolbl | 0 : 1 | 3' | |
Luana Zajmi | 0 : 2 | 9' | |
Lucija Kos | 1 : 2 | 19' | |
Tjaša Tibaut | 1 : 3 | 25' | |
Špela Kolbl | 1 : 4 | 38' | |
Tjaša Tibaut | 1 : 5 | 43' | |
Kaja Korošec | 1 : 6 | 48' | |
Sara Makovec | 1 : 7 | 62' | |
Lucija Kos (ag) | 1 : 8 | 66' | |
Špela Kolbl | 1 : 9 | 74' | |
Kim Juršnik | 1 : 10 | 77' | |
Luana Zajmi | 1 : 11 | 81' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Tjaša Nemec | 6' | |||
Špela Rozmarič | 18' | |||
Sara Nemet | 30' | |||
Sara Makovec | 36' | |||
Kovač / Rogelj | 46' | |||
Kolar / Rozmarič | 54' | |||
Lebar / Arvaj | 54' | |||
Nemec / Nemec | 60' | |||
Čizmazija / Makovec | 63' | |||
Robas / Jamnik | 64' | |||
Vidovič / Tibaut | 68' | |||
Pavlič / Smolnikar | 70' | |||
Sajovic / Jelovšek | 77' | |||
Nika Koprivnikar | 83' |
9. krog | ||
---|---|---|
ŽNK Cerklje | 1 : 11 | ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci |
Koper Obala | 0 : 4 | ŽNK Olimpija |
ŽNK MB Tabor | 2 : 1 | ŽNK Radomlje |
ŽNK Krim RollJet | 5 : 2 | Ajdovščina |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci | 13 | 39 | |
2 | ŽNK Olimpija | 12 | 33 | |
3 | ŽNK Radomlje | 12 | 19 | |
4 | ŽNK Krim RollJet | 12 | 16 | |
5 | Koper Obala | 12 | 13 | |
6 | ŽNK MB Tabor | 12 | 11 | |
7 | ŽNK Cerklje | 12 | 11 | |
8 | Ajdovščina | 13 | 1 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Ana Milović | 29 |
2. | Manca Suhoveršnik | 19 |
3. | Špela Kolbl | 18 |
4. | Zala Kuštrin | 13 |
Luana Zajmi | 13 | |
6. | Manja Rogan | 12 |
7. | Tjaša Tibaut | 11 |
Zala Vindišar | 11 | |
9. | Sara Makovec | 8 |
Kim Juršnik | 8 | |
Tina Paliska | 8 | |
Manca Smolnikar | 8 | |
13. | Lucija Grad | 7 |
14. | Lucija Kos | 6 |
Barbara Kralj | 6 | |
Nika Pintarič | 6 | |
Anja Žvokelj | 6 | |
18. | Karmen Ulbin | 5 |
19. | Anja Prša | 4 |
Neli Hofman | 4 |