Sodniki: | Medvešček Blaž (glavni sodnik), Antolič Jean (1. pomoč), Logar Tadej (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Pilipović Zdravko |
Št. gledalcev: | 80 |
Krka | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Krka | 1 : 3 | Maribor |
P |
Kalcer Radomlje | 3 : 2 | Krka |
Z |
Krka | 3 : 2 | Bravo Publikum |
N |
Domžale | 2 : 2 | Krka |
Z |
Krka | 1 : 0 | Triglav Kranj |
Olimpija Ljubljana | |||
---|---|---|---|
N |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 0 : 0 | Domžale |
Z |
Triglav Kranj | 0 : 1 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
P |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 0 : 1 | Aluminij |
Z |
Interblock | 0 : 2 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
N |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 0 : 0 | Gorica |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Krka | 20 | 4 | 3 | 13 | 20 | ||
Olimpija Ljubljana | 20 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 53 | ||
Portoval | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Krka | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 11 | ||
Olimpija Ljubljana | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 24 | ||
Stadion Stožice Ljubljana | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Krka | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 9 | ||
Olimpija Ljubljana | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 29 |
23/24 | 23.krog | Novo mesto, Stadion Portoval Novo mesto-igr. z UT, 13.04.2024, ob 16.30 | Krka | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 1:3 | (1:2) |
23/24 | 10.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Jama Lj.-Bežigrad-igr. z UT, 07.10.2023, ob 15.00 | Olimpija Ljubljana | - | Krka | 6:1 | (4:0) |
22/23 | 16.krog | Novo mesto, Stadion Portoval Novo mesto-igr. z UT, 25.02.2023, ob 12.30 | Krka | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 1:2 | (0:1) |
22/23 | 3.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Jama Lj.-Bežigrad-igr. z UT, 17.08.2022, ob 14.30 | Olimpija Ljubljana | - | Krka | 6:0 | (5:0) |
21/22 | 18.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Jama Lj.-Bežigrad-igr. z UT, 13.03.2022, ob 13.00 | Olimpija Ljubljana | - | Krka | 1:2 | (1:0) |
21/22 | 5.krog | Novo mesto, Stadion Portoval Novo mesto-igr. z UT, 29.08.2021, ob 16.00 | Krka | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 2:1 | (0:1) |
17/18 | 17.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Kodeljevo - igrišče z UT, 07.03.2018, ob 12.00 | Olimpija Ljubljana | - | Krka | 3:2 | (2:1) |
17/18 | 4.krog | Novo mesto, Stadion Portoval Novo Mesto-igr. z UT, 27.08.2017, ob 15.00 | Krka | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 1:6 | (1:3) |
16/17 | 22.krog | Ljubljana, ŠPL naravna trava, 10.05.2017, ob 14.00 | Olimpija Ljubljana | - | Krka | 3:0 | (1:0) |
16/17 | 9.krog | Novo mesto, Portoval - glavno, 03.12.2016, ob 12.00 | Krka | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 2:3 | (0:1) |
15/16 | 17.krog | Novo mesto, Portoval - umetna trava, 02.12.2015, ob 11.00 | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 0:5 | (0:1) | |
15/16 | 2.krog | Ljubljana, Jama za Bežigradom, 09.09.2015, ob 15.00 | - | Krka | 2:0 | (1:0) | |
14/15 | 20.krog | Ljubljana Bežigrad, Jama umetna trava, 01.04.2015, ob 14.00 | - | Krka | 3:0 | (2:0) | |
14/15 | 5.krog | Novo mesto, Portoval - umetna trava, 24.08.2014, ob 17.00 | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 1:2 | (0:1) | |
13/14 | 21.krog | Ljubljana, ŠC Jama - umetna trava, 29.03.2014, ob 14.00 | - | Krka | 1:1 | (1:1) | |
13/14 | 6.krog | Novo mesto, Portoval - umetna trava, 07.09.2013, ob 13.00 | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 1:1 | (0:1) | |
12/13 | 30.krog | Novo mesto, Portoval - glavno igrišče, 12.06.2013, ob 16.00 | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 0:0 | (0:0) | |
12/13 | 15.krog | Ljubljana, ŠC Jama-Bežigrad, 24.11.2012, ob 12.00 | - | Krka | 1:2 | (1:1) | |
11/12 | 17.krog | Ljubljana, ŠC Jama-Bežigrad, 03.12.2011, ob 10.30 | - | Krka | 3:1 | (1:1) | |
11/12 | 2.krog | Novo mesto, Portoval, 21.08.2011, ob 15.00 | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 2:1 | (1:0) |
4. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Domžale | 4 : 0 | Aluminij |
Bravo Publikum | 1 : 1 | Interblock |
Kalcer Radomlje | 2 : 2 | Gorica |
Maribor | 1 : 1 | VOC Celje |
Koper | 0 : 2 | Triglav Kranj |
Krka | 1 : 6 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Mura | 1 : 2 | Krško |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 26 | 63 | |
2 | Domžale | 26 | 54 | |
3 | VOC Celje | 26 | 47 | |
4 | Aluminij | 26 | 44 | |
5 | Krško | 26 | 43 | |
6 | Mura | 26 | 38 | |
7 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 37 | |
8 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 36 | |
9 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 31 | |
10 | Koper | 26 | 30 | |
11 | Kalcer Radomlje | 26 | 23 | |
12 | Interblock | 26 | 23 | |
13 | Krka | 26 | 20 | |
14 | Gorica | 26 | 19 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Nick Hanik Horvat | 21 |
2. | Žan Vipotnik | 16 |
3. | Albin Ahmetaj | 15 |
4. | David Flakus Bosilj | 14 |
Gal Žinič | 14 | |
6. | Rok Jakomin | 13 |
7. | Robert Čakš | 12 |
8. | Nejc Benko | 11 |
9. | Tian Pantelić | 10 |
Anis Đuzić | 10 | |
Martin Pečar | 10 | |
12. | Edison Destani | 9 |
13. | Rene Prodanović | 8 |
Blaž Kanalec | 8 | |
Luka Mesarič | 8 | |
Filip Sivonjić | 8 | |
Gašper Koritnik | 8 | |
Rok Frešer | 8 | |
19. | Rok Gorenc | 7 |
Kristian Dakič | 7 |