Sodniki: | Radovanović Blažo (glavni sodnik), Maver Matija (1. pomoč), Božič Nace (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Prelc Rok |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Gorica | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 2 : 3 | Gorica |
N |
Gorica | 2 : 2 | Brinje Grosuplje |
P |
Maribor | 8 : 0 | Gorica |
P |
Gorica | 0 : 1 | Aluminij |
P |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 3 : 2 | Gorica |
Brinje Grosuplje | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Brinje Grosuplje | 3 : 1 | Krka |
N |
Gorica | 2 : 2 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Z |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 2 : 3 | Brinje Grosuplje |
N |
Brinje Grosuplje | 4 : 4 | Maribor |
P |
Aluminij | 4 : 3 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gorica | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7 | ||
NK Brinje-Grosuplje | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8 | ||
Športni park | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Gorica | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | ||
NK Brinje-Grosuplje | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Gorica | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||
NK Brinje-Grosuplje | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
23/24 | 25.krog | Nova Gorica, Športni park Nova Gorica-igrišče z UT, 04.05.2024, ob 13.00 | Gorica | - | NK Brinje-Grosuplje | 2:2 | (0:0) |
23/24 | 12.krog | Grosuplje, Stadion Brinje Grosuplje - igrišče z UT, 08.11.2023, ob 13.00 | Brinje Grosuplje | - | Gorica | 2:1 | (2:1) |
22/23 | 21.krog | Nova Gorica, Športni park Nova Gorica-igrišče z UT, 15.04.2023, ob 14.30 | Gorica | - | NK Brinje-Grosuplje | 1:0 | (0:0) |
22/23 | 8.krog | Grosuplje, Stadion Brinje Grosuplje, 01.10.2022, ob 11.00 | Brinje Grosuplje | - | Gorica | 3:0 | (3:0) |
20/21 | 10.krog | Nova Gorica, Športni park Nova Gorica-igrišče z UT, 25.04.2021, ob 15.00 | Gorica | - | NK Brinje-Grosuplje | 3:1 | (1:1) |
25. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Domžale | 6 : 2 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
A2S Celje | 4 : 0 | Tinex Šenčur |
Bravo Nova KBM | 0 : 1 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Krka | 1 : 1 | Maribor |
Gorica | 2 : 2 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Mura | 4 : 3 | Koper |
Dravograd | 1 : 4 | Aluminij |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 61 | |
2 | A2S Celje | 26 | 60 | |
3 | Maribor | 26 | 57 | |
4 | Bravo Nova KBM | 26 | 56 | |
5 | Domžale | 26 | 43 | |
6 | Aluminij | 26 | 35 | |
7 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 33 | |
8 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 32 | |
9 | Mura | 26 | 31 | |
10 | Koper | 26 | 31 | |
11 | Krka | 26 | 22 | |
12 | Tinex Šenčur | 26 | 22 | |
13 | Gorica | 26 | 16 | |
14 | Dravograd | 26 | 14 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Arman Durmiši | 28 |
2. | Naj Lulić | 20 |
3. | Kenan Kurtović | 18 |
Žiga Pečjak | 18 | |
5. | Mateo Aćimović | 17 |
6. | Svit Hočevar | 16 |
7. | Nik Belovič | 15 |
Alban Veselaj | 15 | |
9. | Flavio Junčaj | 13 |
Denis Videnović | 13 | |
Lukas Čeh | 13 | |
12. | Nik Podlesnik | 12 |
13. | Stefan Brankovski | 11 |
Faris Dževahirić | 11 | |
15. | Tilen Letonja | 10 |
Jaša Kraševec | 10 | |
17. | Dušan Vukelić | 9 |
Žiga Kranjc | 9 | |
Niko Osterc | 9 | |
Denis Mazreku | 9 |