Sodniki: | Celjer Tilen (glavni sodnik), Močnik Perič Aleš (1. pomoč), Bohinc Urban (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Tošeski Boris |
Št. gledalcev: | 1 |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Luka Dakić | V |
2 | Luka Škof | |
3 | Timotej Adamič | |
4 | Srđan Kuzmić | K |
5 | Tai Zaveršnik | |
6 | Jon Bartolj | |
7 | Jan Mušič | |
8 | Maks Savič | |
9 | Jure Novak | |
10 | Črt Rotar | |
11 | Žiga Korošec | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Jakob Kobal | V |
14 | Tin Štricelj | |
15 | Matic Pogačnik | |
17 | Gašper Škrjanec | |
19 | Enej Hace | |
20 | Jaroš Rovan | |
21 | Peter Cverle |
A2S Celje | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Jaka Kužnik | V |
3 | Jan Satler | |
5 | Nikola Ilinčić | |
6 | Rok Štorman | |
7 | Domen Justinek | |
8 | Miha Sitar | K |
9 | Luka Štravs | |
10 | Maj Škoflek | |
11 | Denis Leban | |
16 | Sen Džumhur | |
19 | Domen Brumec | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Urban Brecl Ojsteršek | V |
2 | Andraž Voga | |
13 | Nik Gašper Hodnik | |
14 | Luka Mlakar | |
18 | Denis Djaković | |
20 | Enej Šarlah | |
21 | Florjan Jevšenak |
Trener |
---|
Nik Burkeljca |
Trener |
---|
Aljoša Sivko |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Tilen Celjer |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Jure Novak | 1 : 0 | 63' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Štricelj / Rotar | 60' | |||
Hodnik / Škoflek | 63' | |||
Mlakar / Brumec | 68' | |||
Djaković / Džumhur | 68' | |||
Hace / Mušič | 68' | |||
Denis Leban | 70' | |||
Šarlah / Štorman | 75' |
2. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 1 : 0 | A2S Celje |
Gorica | 0 : 0 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Brinje Grosuplje | 3 : 3 | Koper |
Kalcer Radomlje | 0 : 2 | Maribor |
Triglav Kranj | 1 : 2 | Domžale |
Drava Ptuj | 3 : 3 | Mura |
Aluminij | 3 : 0 | Bravo NOVA KBM |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 13 | 29 | |
2 | Maribor | 13 | 27 | |
3 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 13 | 23 | |
4 | Triglav Kranj | 13 | 20 | |
5 | Mura | 13 | 20 | |
6 | Aluminij | 13 | 19 | |
7 | Bravo NOVA KBM | 13 | 18 | |
8 | Brinje Grosuplje | 13 | 17 | |
9 | Koper | 13 | 16 | |
10 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 13 | 16 | |
11 | A2S Celje | 13 | 15 | |
12 | Kalcer Radomlje | 13 | 12 | |
13 | Gorica | 13 | 10 | |
14 | Drava Ptuj | 13 | 6 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Lan Lekše | 10 |
2. | Jure Novak | 9 |
3. | Niko Kasalo | 8 |
Nik Zrnec | 8 | |
5. | Klemen Švelc | 7 |
Marcos Tavares | 7 | |
7. | Tihomir Maksimović | 6 |
Kristjan Eržen | 6 | |
Luka Baš | 6 | |
10. | Klemen Mlakar | 5 |
Jan Mušič | 5 | |
Gregor Medle | 5 | |
Tay Husanović | 5 | |
Edvin Krupić | 5 | |
Žiga Krušič | 5 | |
Črt Vuković | 5 | |
Lan Hribar | 5 | |
18. | Blaž Štrekelj | 4 |
Črt Rotar | 4 | |
Hanan Duraković | 4 |