Sodniki: | Šart Peter (glavni sodnik), Medved Alojz (1. pomoč), Kresnik Dejan (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Bučar Igor |
Št. gledalcev: | 500 |
Krško Posavje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Rafael Koren | V |
2 | Dragan Milanović | |
3 | Rok Zorko | |
4 | Iztok Kapušin | K |
5 | Simon Pirc | |
6 | Sašo Rabič | |
7 | Dalibor Bojovič | |
8 | Andrej Pečnik | |
9 | Dejan Rusič | |
10 | Iztok Zofič | |
11 | Slaviša Dvorančič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Danijel Toplek | V |
13 | Mirsad Mujakić | |
14 | Vinko Molan | |
15 | Boštjan Zlobko | |
16 | Damir Panič | |
17 | Antoni Brdik | |
18 | Boris Žerjav |
Ljubljana V&V | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Nihad Pejkovič | K V |
3 | Blaž Pate | |
5 | Rok Hanžič | |
6 | Damjan Ošlaj | |
8 | Selvad Kujovič | |
9 | Darko Karapetrović | |
11 | Dragoljub Živadinović | |
18 | Milan Anđelković | |
20 | Marko Kmetec | |
21 | Gregor Zore | |
23 | Dražen Žeželj | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
22 | Dalibor Varkaš | V |
4 | Denis Selimović | |
7 | Safet Hadžič | |
10 | Ilija Kitič | |
15 | Zoran Zeljković | |
17 | Miha Kline | |
28 | Darijan Matić |
Trener |
---|
Trener |
---|
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Peter Šart |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Marko Kmetec | 0:1 | 71' | |
Dragoljub Živadinović | 0:2 | 85' | |
Blaž Pate | 0:3 | 88' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Gregor Zore | 21' | |||
Rok Zorko | 33' | |||
Iztok Zofič | 45' | |||
Kitič / Žeželj | 46' | |||
Matić / Kujovič | 46' | |||
Brdik / Rusič | 70' | |||
Kline / Zore | 72' | |||
Rok Zorko | 76' | |||
Simon Pirc | 77' | |||
Panič / Pečnik | 80' | |||
Molan / Bojovič | 86' |
1. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Nafta | 2 : 1 | Primorje |
Roma | 1 : 11 | Gorica |
Relax Korotan | 6 : 4 | Sport Line Koper |
Slaščičarna Šmon Bled | 1 : 9 | Mura |
Tišina | 0 : 6 | Domžale |
Inde Vransko | 1 : 6 | CMC Publikum |
Korte Avtoplus | 2 : 1 | Bilje |
Ivančna Gorica | 1 : 2 | Era Šmartno |
Jadran Pivo.Mahnič | 2 : 1 | Črenšovci |
Bela Krajina | 1 : 5 | Vega Olimpija |
Pohorje | 0 : 8 | Dravograd |
Srojnci | 1 : 6 | Aluminij |
Železničar MB | 3 : 0 | PSC Tolmin |
Krško Posavje | 0 : 3 | Ljubljana V&V |
Triglav | 2 : 3 | Britof |
Maribor Piv. Laško | 1 : 0 | Rudar Velenje |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Andrej Kvas | 7 |
2. | Ismet Ekmečić | 6 |
Matej Rebol | 6 | |
4. | Robert Koren | 5 |
Oskar Drobne | 5 | |
6. | Milan Rakić | 4 |
Dušan Kosič | 4 | |
8. | Dominik Beršnjak | 3 |
Blaž Puc | 3 | |
Anton Žlogar | 3 | |
Igor Pandža | 3 | |
Goran Jolič | 3 | |
13. | Marjan Čendak | 2 |
Saudin Husejnović | 2 | |
Luka Pekez | 2 | |
Slaviša Jevđenič | 2 | |
Boštjan Grizold | 2 | |
Nemanja Čorovič | 2 | |
Aleš Kokot | 2 | |
Patrik Ipavec | 2 |