Sodniki: | Žnidaršič Andrej (glavni sodnik), Beton Uroš (1. pomoč), Kalan Miha (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Kacijan Danilo |
Št. gledalcev: | 400 |
S. Rojko Dobrovce | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
S. Rojko Dobrovce | 0 : 9 | Rudar Velenje |
Rudar Velenje | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Gorica | 2 : 1 | Rudar Velenje |
P |
Rudar Velenje | 0 : 1 | Gorica |
Z |
Celje | 1 : 3 | Rudar Velenje |
Z |
Rudar Velenje | 4 : 0 | Celje |
Z |
Rudar Velenje | 4 : 0 | Krka |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NK Dobrovce | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||
Rudar Velenje | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 13 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK Dobrovce | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||
Rudar Velenje | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | ||
Mestni stadion Ob jezeru, Velenje | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
NK Dobrovce | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||
Rudar Velenje | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
22/23 | 3.krog | Velenje, Mestni stadion Ob jezeru, Velenje, 10.11.2022, ob 17.00 | Rudar Velenje | - | NK Dobrovce | 4:1 | (2:0) |
13/14 | 1.krog | Dobrovce, Dobrovce, 21.08.2013, ob 16.00 | - | Rudar Velenje | 0:9 | (0:3) |
1. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Slatina | 0 : 2 | Gorica |
S. Rojko Dobrovce | 0 : 9 | Rudar Velenje |
Farmtech Veržej | 4 : 2 | Triglav Kranj |
Dravinja Kostroj | 1 : 3 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Turnišče | 0 : 7 | Aluminij |
Koroška Dravograd | 2 : 1 | Tolmin |
Jadran Dekani | 2 : 3 | Šenčur |
Bled Hirter | 0 : 8 | Zavrč |
Odranci | 0 : 2 | Šmartno 1928 |
Krka | 3 : 0 | Luka Koper |
Brda | 1 : 2 | AH Mas Tech |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Elvis Bratanović | 4 |
Matej Podlogar | 4 | |
Mate Eterović | 4 | |
Dino Kresinger | 4 | |
5. | Tomas Danilievičius | 3 |
Gianluca Lapadula | 3 | |
Jean-Philippe Mendy | 3 | |
Andraž Šporar | 3 | |
Robert Kurež | 3 | |
Rajko Rotman | 3 | |
11. | Slobodan Vuk | 2 |
Matej Kolenc | 2 | |
Rok Dolžan | 2 | |
Ivan Firer | 2 | |
Luka Pavlin | 2 | |
Albin Kotnik | 2 | |
Goran Cvijanović | 2 | |
Marko Nunić | 2 | |
Mustafa Nukić | 2 | |
Martin Milec | 2 |