Sodniki: | Rudolf Matjaž (glavni sodnik), Leban Patrik (1. pomoč), Žižmond Matej (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Fatur Branko |
Št. gledalcev: | 70 |
Koper | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Nejc Ražem | K V |
2 | Erik Peroša | |
4 | Adis Agić | |
5 | Vid Liam Stijelja | |
6 | Tilen Jurman | |
7 | Vanja Bordon | |
11 | Rene Piciga | |
24 | Jakob Juha | |
30 | Luka Grbac | |
77 | Mark Florenin Klavora | |
80 | Rene Prodanović | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
22 | Tadej Čurin | V |
3 | Ermin Omerašević | |
9 | Edit Zyba | |
16 | Kris Pavić | |
21 | Matevž Mežnar | |
33 | Alex Boroja | |
70 | Gabrijel Vidmar |
Mura | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Dušan Gyergyek | V |
2 | Samo Recek | |
3 | Alan Kaučič | |
5 | Aljaž Antolin | |
6 | Žan Žaler | |
8 | Luka Hren | |
9 | Kai Cipot | |
10 | Luka Marič | |
17 | Nino Kociper | |
18 | Nejc Benko | K |
21 | Žiga Laci | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
66 | Erik Gergorič | V |
11 | Niko Šalika | |
13 | Domen Kotnjek | |
14 | Aleš Štornik | |
16 | Nikola Vuksanović | |
20 | Marko Miličevič | |
22 | Rok Erniša |
Trener |
---|
Igor Božič |
Trener |
---|
Darjan Slavic |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Matjaž Rudolf |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Luka Grbac (ag) | 0 : 1 | 2' | |
Rene Piciga | 1 : 1 | 38' | |
Vanja Bordon | 2 : 1 | 50' | |
Kai Cipot | 2 : 2 | 69' | |
Rene Piciga | 3 : 2 | 78' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Luka Grbac | 19' | |||
Samo Recek | 35' | |||
Vuksanović / Benko | 41' | |||
Šalika / Marič | 41' | |||
Tilen Jurman | 55' | |||
Alan Kaučič | 59' | |||
Vid Liam Stijelja | 61' | |||
Erniša / Kociper | 63' | |||
Štornik / Recek | 63' | |||
Žan Žaler | 64' | |||
Mežnar / Bordon | 66' | |||
Nikola Vuksanović | 67' | |||
Luka Hren | 71' | |||
Rene Piciga | 72' | |||
Rene Prodanović | 77' | |||
Zyba / Jurman | 79' | |||
Omerašević / Piciga | 82' |
16. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Kalcer Radomlje | 0 : 2 | VOC Celje |
Koper | 3 : 2 | Mura |
Triglav Kranj | 4 : 2 | Aluminij |
Domžale | 4 : 0 | Interblock |
Maribor | 1 : 1 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Bravo Publikum | 1 : 2 | Gorica |
Krka | 1 : 2 | Krško |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 26 | 63 | |
2 | Domžale | 26 | 54 | |
3 | VOC Celje | 26 | 47 | |
4 | Aluminij | 26 | 44 | |
5 | Krško | 26 | 43 | |
6 | Mura | 26 | 38 | |
7 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 37 | |
8 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 36 | |
9 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 31 | |
10 | Koper | 26 | 30 | |
11 | Kalcer Radomlje | 26 | 23 | |
12 | Interblock | 26 | 23 | |
13 | Krka | 26 | 20 | |
14 | Gorica | 26 | 19 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Nick Hanik Horvat | 21 |
2. | Žan Vipotnik | 16 |
3. | Albin Ahmetaj | 15 |
4. | David Flakus Bosilj | 14 |
Gal Žinič | 14 | |
6. | Rok Jakomin | 13 |
7. | Robert Čakš | 12 |
8. | Nejc Benko | 11 |
9. | Tian Pantelić | 10 |
Anis Đuzić | 10 | |
Martin Pečar | 10 | |
12. | Edison Destani | 9 |
13. | Rene Prodanović | 8 |
Blaž Kanalec | 8 | |
Luka Mesarič | 8 | |
Filip Sivonjić | 8 | |
Gašper Koritnik | 8 | |
Rok Frešer | 8 | |
19. | Rok Gorenc | 7 |
Kristian Dakič | 7 |