Sodniki: | Omerzel Andrej (glavni sodnik), Zohorović Emil (1. pomoč), Jonke Mitja (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Dobrun Žiga |
Št. gledalcev: | 70 |
Bravo Publikum | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Žiga Fermišek | V |
2 | Jaka Zupan | |
3 | Jon Jelerčič | |
4 | Jon Fridl Jarc | |
5 | Matevž Matko | |
6 | Antonio Petrov | |
8 | Aaron Kačinari | |
10 | Nace Beguš | K |
11 | Gal Habjan | |
14 | Rok Jakomin | |
20 | Blaž Kanalec | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
13 | Jan Kozlevčar | |
15 | Gašper Trdan | |
16 | Timotej Bizilj | |
17 | Domen Ujčič | |
19 | Ivan Karajashov | |
21 | Tim Terček | |
22 | Milan Pavlovič |
VOC Celje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Stefan Moćić | V |
4 | Nik Rauter | |
8 | Urh Moličnik | K |
9 | Robert Čakš | |
11 | Lovro Majer | |
14 | Erik Štraus | |
16 | Luka Vasić | |
18 | Teo Razpotnik | |
19 | Svit Sešlar | |
20 | Andraž Mlinar | |
21 | Gabrijel Jevšenak | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Tilen Majšler | V |
3 | Denis Gajić | |
6 | Niko Peček | |
7 | Ardit Vezaj | |
10 | Miha Čufer | |
13 | Aleks Kek-Kazić | |
17 | Patrick Vodeb |
Trener |
---|
Aljaž Gornik |
Trener |
---|
Luka Gobec |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Andrej Omerzel |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Robert Čakš | 0 : 1 | 46' | |
Rok Jakomin | 1 : 1 | 56' | |
Nace Beguš | 2 : 1 | 71' | |
Rok Jakomin | 3 : 1 | 79' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Lovro Majer | 27' | |||
Vezaj / Razpotnik | 29' | |||
Jon Fridl Jarc | 37' | |||
Karajashov / Habjan | 50' | |||
Gajić / Štraus | 52' | |||
Blaž Kanalec | 53' | |||
Čufer / Moličnik | 57' | |||
Robert Čakš | 66' | |||
Peček / Majer | 67' | |||
Terček / Karajashov | 72' | |||
Vodeb / Čakš | 73' | |||
Trdan / Beguš | 75' | |||
Bizilj / Petrov | 78' | |||
Ujčič / Jakomin | 81' |
2. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Triglav Kranj | 1 : 0 | Interblock |
Maribor | 6 : 0 | Krško |
Kalcer Radomlje | 2 : 2 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Koper | 2 : 2 | Aluminij |
Krka | 0 : 3 | Mura |
Domžale | 1 : 0 | Gorica |
Bravo Publikum | 3 : 1 | VOC Celje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 26 | 63 | |
2 | Domžale | 26 | 54 | |
3 | VOC Celje | 26 | 47 | |
4 | Aluminij | 26 | 44 | |
5 | Krško | 26 | 43 | |
6 | Mura | 26 | 38 | |
7 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 37 | |
8 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 36 | |
9 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 31 | |
10 | Koper | 26 | 30 | |
11 | Kalcer Radomlje | 26 | 23 | |
12 | Interblock | 26 | 23 | |
13 | Krka | 26 | 20 | |
14 | Gorica | 26 | 19 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Nick Hanik Horvat | 21 |
2. | Žan Vipotnik | 16 |
3. | Albin Ahmetaj | 15 |
4. | David Flakus Bosilj | 14 |
Gal Žinič | 14 | |
6. | Rok Jakomin | 13 |
7. | Robert Čakš | 12 |
8. | Nejc Benko | 11 |
9. | Tian Pantelić | 10 |
Anis Đuzić | 10 | |
Martin Pečar | 10 | |
12. | Edison Destani | 9 |
13. | Rene Prodanović | 8 |
Blaž Kanalec | 8 | |
Luka Mesarič | 8 | |
Filip Sivonjić | 8 | |
Gašper Koritnik | 8 | |
Rok Frešer | 8 | |
19. | Rok Gorenc | 7 |
Kristian Dakič | 7 |