Sodniki: | Rađević Uroš (glavni sodnik), Šobot Danijel (1. pomoč), Gabrovec Marko (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Audič Ladislav |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
Rudar Velenje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Nikola Daničić | V |
6 | Pavel Vižintin | |
7 | Žiga Korpar | K |
8 | Teo Mrkonjić | |
10 | Vid Plešnik | |
16 | Jaka Bernardis | |
17 | Aleš Videčnik | |
19 | Alen Martinovič | |
20 | Sandro Jovanović | |
21 | Kristjan Hrastnik | |
22 | Tim Turinek | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Klemen Mihelak | V |
4 | Željko Štukelja | |
9 | Urh Borovnik | |
11 | Damir Smajlović | |
15 | Matic Černivšek | |
18 | Luka Podhovnik |
NK Brežice 1919 | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Gašper Zlobko | V |
2 | Žan Rožman | K |
4 | Mihael Pribožič | |
8 | Benjamin Našič | |
9 | Aljaž Hočevar | |
11 | Jakob Črpič | |
13 | Gaber Vizlar | |
22 | Vid Rozman | |
26 | Andraž Sotler | |
27 | Tit Kvenderc | |
28 | Jan Sintič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
3 | Tim Travnikar | |
6 | Leon Kosinac | |
18 | Mitja Župančič |
Trener |
---|
Urban Žohar |
Trener |
---|
Saša Miljanović |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Uroš Rađević |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Jaka Bernardis | 1 : 0 | 5' | |
Aleš Videčnik | 2 : 0 | 8' | |
Aljaž Hočevar | 2 : 1 | 24' | |
Aleš Videčnik | 3 : 1 | 38' | |
Sandro Jovanović | 4 : 1 | 41' | |
Aleš Videčnik | 5 : 1 | 62' | |
Damir Smajlović | 6 : 1 | 73' | |
Alen Martinovič | 7 : 1 | 77' | |
Željko Štukelja | 8 : 1 | 79' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Jakob Črpič | 19' | |||
Aljaž Hočevar | 32' | |||
Borovnik / Plešnik | 48' | |||
Štukelja / Turinek | 48' | |||
Smajlović / Vižintin | 50' | |||
Aljaž Hočevar | 50' | |||
Gaber Vizlar | 59' | |||
Černivšek / Hrastnik | 62' | |||
Travnikar / Rozman | 62' | |||
Kosinac / Črpič | 65' | |||
Župančič / Pribožič | 73' | |||
Podhovnik / Bernardis | 74' |
15. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Rudar Velenje | 8 : 1 | NK Brežice 1919 |
NK Šampion | 4 : 2 | Norka GT Jarenina |
NK Šmartno 1928 | 0 : 3 | Dravinja |
Drava Ptuj | 2 : 1 | Vipoll Veržej |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | 5 : 1 | NK MB Tabor |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Drava Ptuj | 27 | 66 | |
2 | Rudar Velenje | 27 | 55 | |
3 | Vipoll Veržej | 27 | 52 | |
4 | NK Šampion | 27 | 49 | |
5 | NK MB Tabor | 27 | 49 | |
6 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 27 | 38 | |
7 | Norka GT Jarenina | 27 | 38 | |
8 | NK Brežice 1919 | 27 | 16 | |
9 | Dravinja | 27 | 14 | |
10 | NK Šmartno 1928 | 27 | 9 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Nick Perc | 18 |
2. | Luka Lovenjak | 17 |
Denis Fras | 17 | |
4. | Vito Štrakl | 16 |
5. | Aleš Videčnik | 14 |
6. | Sandro Jovanović | 13 |
Nikola Savić | 13 | |
8. | Amel Skenderi | 12 |
Nejc Pušnik | 12 | |
10. | Marcel Blaj | 11 |
Urh Borovnik | 11 | |
12. | Žan Baskera | 10 |
13. | Marsel Kranjec | 9 |
Damir Smajlović | 9 | |
Marcel Žižek | 9 | |
Miha Magdič | 9 | |
Žiga Lipovec | 9 | |
Marko Brest | 9 | |
19. | Luka Lukač | 8 |
Nik Erhatič | 8 |