Sodniki: | Mušič Doroteja (glavni sodnik), Šobot Danijel (1. pomoč), Kmetec Mark (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Vučko Darko |
Št. gledalcev: | 60 |
ŽNK Teleing GMT Beltinci | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Sara Nemet | V |
4 | Evelina Kos | |
5 | Andreja Nikl | |
6 | Helenna Louise Hercigonja Moulton | |
7 | Špela Kolbl | |
9 | Monika Conjar | |
10 | Manja Rogan | K |
13 | Špela Rozmarič | |
17 | Anja Prša | |
18 | Tjaša Tibaut | |
21 | Lucija Kos | |
Rezervne igralke |
||
12 | Špela Fras | V |
2 | Nika Nemec | |
8 | Nina Marič | |
14 | Karmen Godina | |
16 | Tjaša Nemec |
Ajdovščina | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Alenka Bric | V |
2 | Neli Lah | |
5 | Tina Krapež | K |
6 | Maruša Kogoj | |
7 | Tina Wanek Perschl | |
8 | Ana Bucik | |
9 | Zala Kuštrin | |
10 | Špela Pavlin | |
11 | Kaja Bratina | |
13 | Urška Lokar | |
14 | Tea Ferjančič | |
Rezervne igralke |
||
3 | Monika Krečič | |
4 | Laura Žgur |
Trener |
---|
Nuša Ladinek |
Trener |
---|
Luka Kompara |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Doroteja Mušič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Tjaša Tibaut | 1 : 0 | 10' | |
Monika Conjar | 2 : 0 | 14' | |
Monika Conjar | 3 : 0 | 25' | |
Tjaša Tibaut | 4 : 0 | 34' | |
Anja Prša | 5 : 0 | 35' | |
Anja Prša | 6 : 0 | 42' | |
Tjaša Tibaut | 7 : 0 | 44' | |
Monika Conjar | 8 : 0 | 53' | |
Tjaša Tibaut | 9 : 0 | 55' | |
Tjaša Tibaut | 10 : 0 | 61' | |
Anja Prša | 11 : 0 | 64' | |
Špela Kolbl | 12 : 0 | 70' | |
Manja Rogan | 13 : 0 | 79' | |
Monika Conjar | 14 : 0 | 81' | |
Monika Conjar | 15 : 0 | 84' | |
Tjaša Tibaut | 16 : 0 | 87' | |
Anja Prša | 17 : 0 | 88' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Godina / Hercigonja Moulton | 50' | |||
Nemec / Nikl | 59' | |||
Žgur / Pavlin | 59' | |||
Fras / Nemet | 62' | |||
Marič / Kos | 68' | |||
Krečič / Ferjančič | 68' |
12. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Velesovo | 0 : 11 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana |
ŽNK Teleing GMT Beltinci | 17 : 0 | Ajdovščina |
ŽNK Moje-lece.si Radomlje | 0 : 1 | Fužinar |
ŽNK Rudar Škale | 3 : 1 | ŽNK Maribor |
ŽNK Ankaran | 4 : 2 | ŽNK Krim |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 21 | 60 | |
2 | ŽNK Teleing GMT Beltinci | 21 | 57 | |
3 | ŽNK Moje-lece.si Radomlje | 21 | 36 | |
4 | ŽNK Rudar Škale | 21 | 29 | |
5 | ŽNK Krim | 21 | 33 | |
6 | Fužinar | 21 | 28 | |
7 | ŽNK Maribor | 21 | 22 | |
8 | ŽNK Ankaran | 21 | 21 | |
9 | Velesovo | 20 | 15 | |
10 | Ajdovščina | 20 | 4 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Monika Conjar | 44 |
2. | Tjaša Tibaut | 40 |
3. | Natalija Golob | 36 |
4. | Špela Kolbl | 28 |
5. | Sanja Malinić | 22 |
Kaja Eržen | 22 | |
7. | Urška Žganec | 18 |
8. | Barbara Kralj | 17 |
9. | Anisa Rola | 16 |
10. | Vanja Duronjić | 15 |
Ana Černelič | 15 | |
Jelena Čubrilo | 15 | |
13. | Manca Smolnikar | 14 |
14. | Zala Kuštrin | 13 |
15. | Biljana Bradić | 12 |
Manja Rogan | 12 | |
17. | Ines Krajnc | 11 |
Adrijana Mori | 11 | |
Lara Ivanuša | 11 | |
20. | Lucija Grad | 10 |