Sodniki: | Ivanović Uroš (glavni sodnik), Stanko Ian Luka (1. pomoč), Stojkovič Marko (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Zalar Jure |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Dravograd | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Manuel Petrović | V |
3 | Matic Rožič | |
4 | Belmin Bajrektarević | |
5 | Gal Naveršnik | |
6 | Anej Sedovšek | |
7 | Matic Ločičnik | |
8 | Pino Novak | K |
10 | Ali Kasami | |
11 | Ian Lesjak | |
14 | Jaka Vidmar | |
15 | Teo Koren | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Kevin Forneci Solero | V |
2 | Filip Praznik | |
9 | Noel Stajnko Knez | |
13 | Hugo Vaupot Ošlak | |
16 | Tine Skerlovnik | |
17 | Rok Kert | |
18 | Belmin Hadžić |
Koper | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Tian Tul | V |
3 | Stefan Luka Sunjka | |
5 | Mark Apollonio | |
6 | Jan Strcaj | K |
7 | Mark Kavrečič | |
8 | Jakob Slak | |
11 | Arman Durmiši | |
17 | Vuk Krunić | |
18 | Leonardo Bogatinov | |
21 | Matija Grmek | |
22 | Tian Koradin | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Iztok Drašler Raišp | V |
4 | Tarik Adam Sahir | |
9 | Tinej Hrvatin | |
13 | Adel Džafić | |
14 | Dajan Durmiši | |
19 | Lukas Viler | |
20 | Maks Ljubenović |
Trener |
---|
Anže Pečnik |
Trener |
---|
Denis Halilović |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Uroš Ivanović |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Ali Kasami | 1 : 0 | 10' | |
Pino Novak | 2 : 0 | 63' | |
Dajan Durmiši | 2 : 1 | 65' | |
Arman Durmiši (11m) | 2 : 2 | 80' | |
Arman Durmiši | 2 : 3 | 86' | |
Arman Durmiši | 2 : 4 | 87' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Ali Kasami | 43' | |||
Durmiši / Bogatinov | 46' | |||
Vuk Krunić | 50' | |||
Stefan Luka Sunjka | 60' | |||
Sahir / Koradin | 63' | |||
Ljubenović / Grmek | 63' | |||
Pino Novak | 69' | |||
Teo Koren | 70' | |||
Stajnko Knez / Kasami | 71' | |||
Manuel Petrović | 74' | |||
Hadžić / Koren | 82' | |||
Arman Durmiši | 86' |
9. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Maribor | 2 : 0 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Bravo Nova KBM | 1 : 1 | Domžale |
Brinje Grosuplje | 1 : 1 | Aluminij |
Krka | 3 : 1 | Tinex Šenčur |
Gorica | 1 : 2 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Dravograd | 2 : 4 | Koper |
A2S Celje | 3 : 1 | Mura |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 24 | 57 | |
2 | A2S Celje | 24 | 56 | |
3 | Bravo Nova KBM | 24 | 56 | |
4 | Maribor | 24 | 53 | |
5 | Domžale | 24 | 39 | |
6 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 24 | 32 | |
7 | Koper | 24 | 30 | |
8 | Brinje Grosuplje | 24 | 29 | |
9 | Mura | 24 | 28 | |
10 | Aluminij | 23 | 26 | |
11 | Krka | 24 | 21 | |
12 | Tinex Šenčur | 24 | 19 | |
13 | Dravograd | 24 | 14 | |
14 | Gorica | 23 | 12 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Arman Durmiši | 24 |
2. | Naj Lulić | 20 |
3. | Žiga Pečjak | 18 |
4. | Mateo Aćimović | 17 |
5. | Svit Hočevar | 16 |
6. | Kenan Kurtović | 14 |
Alban Veselaj | 14 | |
8. | Nik Belovič | 12 |
9. | Denis Videnović | 11 |
Stefan Brankovski | 11 | |
11. | Faris Dževahirić | 10 |
Flavio Junčaj | 10 | |
Jaša Kraševec | 10 | |
Lukas Čeh | 10 | |
15. | Dušan Vukelić | 9 |
Matej Tadič | 9 | |
Niko Osterc | 9 | |
Žiga Kranjc | 9 | |
19. | Tilen Tomac | 8 |
Denis Mazreku | 8 |