Sodniki: | Vreček Bor (glavni sodnik), Račman Anže (1. pomoč), Ovnik Mihael (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Klopčič Bogomil |
Št. gledalcev: | 150 |
Roltek Dob | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
ND Primorje | 2 : 1 | Roltek Dob |
Z |
Roltek Dob | 3 : 0 | Brda |
P |
NK Brinje Grosuplje | 4 : 0 | Roltek Dob |
P |
Roltek Dob | 1 : 2 | Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux |
P |
Slovan | 4 : 1 | Roltek Dob |
NK Sava Kranj | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
ND Bilje | 2 : 5 | NK Sava Kranj |
Z |
NK Sava Kranj | 3 : 1 | ND Primorje |
P |
Brda | 2 : 0 | NK Sava Kranj |
P |
NK Sava Kranj | 0 : 7 | NK Brinje Grosuplje |
P |
Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux | 1 : 0 | NK Sava Kranj |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Roltek Dob | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 12 | ||
NK Sava Kranj | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 9 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Roltek Dob | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 11 | ||
NK Sava Kranj | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Roltek Dob | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||
NK Sava Kranj | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
18/19 | 20.krog | Dob, Športni park Dob, 06.04.2019, ob 11.00 | Roltek Dob | - | NK Sava Kranj | 0:0 | (0:0) |
18/19 | 16.krog | Dob, Športni park Dob, 17.11.2018, ob 11.30 | Roltek Dob | - | NK Sava Kranj | 0:0 | (0:0) |
18/19 | 7.krog | Kranj - Stražišče, Športni center Stražišče, 23.09.2018, ob 14.30 | Sava Kranj | - | Roltek Dob | 3:0 | (2:0) |
17/18 | 21.krog | Dob, Športni park Dob, 21.04.2018, ob 14.00 | Roltek Dob | - | NK Sava Kranj | 2:6 | (1:1) |
17/18 | 11.krog | Kranj - Stražišče, Športni center Stražišče, 15.10.2017, ob 13.00 | Sava Kranj | - | Roltek Dob | 0:1 | (0:0) |
17/18 | 2.krog | Dob, Športni park Dob, 19.08.2017, ob 15.00 | Roltek Dob | - | NK Sava Kranj | 3:0 | (1:0) |
08/09 | 9.krog | Dob pri Domžalah, Športni park Dob, 18.10.2008, ob 13.00 | - | NK Sava Kranj | 6:0 | (6:0) |
2. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Brda | 0 : 3 | ND Bilje |
Roltek Dob | 3 : 0 | NK Sava Kranj |
Slovan | 3 : 1 | Šenčur |
Elta Izola | 1 : 2 | NK Brinje Grosuplje |
Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux | 2 : 0 | ND Primorje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Slovan | 27 | 62 | |
2 | NK Brinje Grosuplje | 27 | 61 | |
3 | Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux | 27 | 61 | |
4 | NK Sava Kranj | 27 | 37 | |
5 | Roltek Dob | 27 | 36 | |
6 | Šenčur | 27 | 35 | |
7 | ND Primorje | 27 | 32 | |
8 | ND Bilje | 27 | 22 | |
9 | Elta Izola | 27 | 21 | |
10 | Brda | 27 | 10 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Žan Bajrektarević | 23 |
2. | Rok Križman | 19 |
3. | Aleks Šmitran | 18 |
4. | Mark Golob | 17 |
5. | Damis Šabić | 13 |
6. | Matija Kalizan | 12 |
Benjamin Samardžić | 12 | |
Urh Lampret | 12 | |
9. | Luka Bizjan | 9 |
Aljaž Slabe | 9 | |
Tim Urbanija | 9 | |
Arian Rrahmani | 9 | |
13. | Tine Kočevar | 8 |
14. | Jure Pogorelec | 7 |
Nik Fortuna | 7 | |
David Petrič | 7 | |
Anže Anžur | 7 | |
18. | Ajdin Dergić | 6 |
Medin Adili | 6 | |
Ivan Karajashov | 6 |