Sodniki: | Žagar Jure (glavni sodnik), Šalehar Mitja (1. pomoč), Milutin Denis (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Ileršič Igor |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
NK Sava Kranj | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
ND Bilje | 4 : 1 | NK Sava Kranj |
N |
NK Sava Kranj | 2 : 2 | ND Primorje |
Z |
Brda | 1 : 3 | NK Sava Kranj |
P |
NK Sava Kranj | 1 : 2 | NK Brinje Grosuplje |
P |
Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux | 5 : 0 | NK Sava Kranj |
NK Brinje Grosuplje | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
NK Brinje Grosuplje | 2 : 0 | Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux |
Z |
Slovan | 0 : 2 | NK Brinje Grosuplje |
Z |
NK Brinje Grosuplje | 2 : 1 | Roltek Dob |
Z |
NK Sava Kranj | 1 : 2 | NK Brinje Grosuplje |
Z |
NK Brinje Grosuplje | 5 : 2 | Šenčur |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NK Sava Kranj | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4 | ||
NK Brinje-Grosuplje | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 23 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK Sava Kranj | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||
NK Brinje-Grosuplje | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK Sava Kranj | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||
NK Brinje-Grosuplje | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 16 |
18/19 | 26.krog | Grosuplje, Stadion Brinje Grosuplje - igrišče z UT, 16.05.2019, ob 19.00 | Brinje Grosuplje | - | NK Sava Kranj | 8:0 | (5:0) |
18/19 | 11.krog | Kranj - Stražišče, Športni center Stražišče, 21.10.2018, ob 13.00 | Sava Kranj | - | NK Brinje-Grosuplje | 1:3 | (0:2) |
18/19 | 2.krog | Grosuplje, Stadion Brinje Grosuplje, 12.09.2018, ob 17.00 | Brinje Grosuplje | - | NK Sava Kranj | 1:0 | (1:0) |
17/18 | 24.krog | Kranj - Stražišče, Športni center Stražišče, 06.05.2018, ob 17.00 | NK Sava Kranj | - | NK Brinje-Grosuplje | 1:2 | (0:2) |
17/18 | 10.krog | Kranj - Stražišče, Športni center Stražišče, 07.10.2017, ob 14.00 | Sava Kranj | - | NK Brinje-Grosuplje | 1:2 | (0:1) |
17/18 | 1.krog | Grosuplje, Stadion Brinje Grosuplje - igrišče z UT, 13.08.2017, ob 18.00 | Brinje Grosuplje | - | NK Sava Kranj | 7:1 | (3:0) |
24. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Slovan | 1 : 1 | Elta Izola |
Roltek Dob | 0 : 1 | Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux |
Šenčur | 3 : 1 | Brda |
NK Sava Kranj | 1 : 2 | NK Brinje Grosuplje |
ND Bilje | 2 : 1 | ND Primorje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux | 27 | 72 | |
2 | NK Brinje Grosuplje | 27 | 71 | |
3 | ND Bilje | 27 | 40 | |
4 | NK Sava Kranj | 27 | 40 | |
5 | Roltek Dob | 27 | 39 | |
6 | Brda | 27 | 34 | |
7 | Šenčur | 27 | 31 | |
8 | ND Primorje | 27 | 31 | |
9 | Slovan | 27 | 25 | |
10 | Elta Izola | 27 | 2 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Erwin Tiganj | 28 |
2. | Lan Žibert | 27 |
3. | Primož Potočar | 19 |
Jaka Cimerman | 19 | |
5. | Thomas Breganti | 16 |
6. | Tim Idrizi | 12 |
Toni Tomić | 12 | |
8. | Aljaž Puc | 11 |
9. | Jure Bužinel | 10 |
Jan Lenič | 10 | |
Florgent Rexhepi | 10 | |
12. | Klavdij Šmid | 9 |
Žan Humar | 9 | |
Klemen Kolar | 9 | |
15. | Jernej Štolfa | 8 |
Miha Černe | 8 | |
Jakob Hočevar | 8 | |
Žan Bešir | 8 | |
19. | Domen Božič | 7 |
Andraž Einsiedler | 7 |