Razpored tekmovanja
izbrana
sezona

prikaži
1. krog
Roltek Dob 1 : 1 NK Šenčur
Nedelja, 19.avgust 2018 | Dob, Športni park Dob
Slovan 2 : 0 Arne Tabor 69
Nedelja, 19.avgust 2018 | Ljubljana, Športni park Kodeljevo
ND Primorje 4 : 0 Sava Kranj
Nedelja, 19.avgust 2018 | Ajdovščina, ŠC Police Ajdovščina - igrišče z UT
FC Koper 1 : 2 Brinje Grosuplje
Nedelja, 19.avgust 2018 | Koper, ŠRC Bonifika Koper
Krka 0 : 0 ND Bilje
Nedelja, 19.avgust 2018 | Novo mesto, Stadion Portoval Novo mesto-igr. z UT
2. krog
ND Bilje 2 : 4 ND Primorje
Nedelja, 26.avgust 2018 | Bilje, Igrišče Bilje - pomožno igrišče UT
FC Koper 1 : 1 Roltek Dob
Nedelja, 26.avgust 2018 | Koper, ŠRC Bonifika Koper - igrišče z UT
NK Šenčur 2 : 1 Slovan
Torek, 28.avgust 2018 | Šenčur, Športni park Šenčur
Brinje Grosuplje 1 : 0 Sava Kranj
Sreda, 12.september 2018 | Grosuplje, Stadion Brinje Grosuplje
Arne Tabor 69 16:30 Krka
Sreda, 3.oktober 2018 | Ljubljana, Maksov gaj - Arne Tabor, Lj.-Brod
3. krog
ND Primorje 1 : 0 Arne Tabor 69
Nedelja, 2.september 2018 | Ajdovščina, ŠC Police Ajdovščina - igrišče z UT
Slovan 1 : 2 FC Koper
Nedelja, 2.september 2018 | Ljubljana, Športni park Kodeljevo - igrišče z UT
Roltek Dob 1 : 4 Brinje Grosuplje
Nedelja, 2.september 2018 | Dob, Športni park Dob
Sava Kranj 2 : 4 ND Bilje
Nedelja, 2.september 2018 | Kranj - Stražišče, Športni center Stražišče
Krka 1 : 1 NK Šenčur
Sreda, 12.september 2018 | Novo mesto, Stadion Portoval Novo mesto-igr. z UT
4. krog
Brinje Grosuplje 3 : 2 ND Bilje
Sreda, 5.september 2018 | Grosuplje, Stadion Brinje Grosuplje
Arne Tabor 69 2 : 0 Sava Kranj
Sreda, 5.september 2018 | Ljubljana, Maksov gaj - Arne Tabor, Lj.-Brod
NK Šenčur 2 : 1 ND Primorje
Sreda, 5.september 2018 | Šenčur, Športni park Šenčur
FC Koper 2 : 2 Krka
Sreda, 5.september 2018 | Koper, ŠRC Bonifika Koper - igrišče z UT
Roltek Dob 0 : 1 Slovan
Sreda, 5.september 2018 | Dob, Športni park Dob
5. krog
ND Bilje 5 : 3 Arne Tabor 69
Sobota, 8.september 2018 | Bilje, Igrišče Bilje - pomožno igrišče UT
Krka 1 : 1 Roltek Dob
Sobota, 8.september 2018 | Novo mesto, Stadion Portoval Novo mesto-igr. z UT
ND Primorje 2 : 0 FC Koper
Nedelja, 9.september 2018 | Ajdovščina, Mestni stadion Ajdovščina
Slovan 0 : 3 Brinje Grosuplje
Nedelja, 9.september 2018 | Ljubljana, Športni park Kodeljevo - igrišče z UT
Sava Kranj 17:00 NK Šenčur
Sreda, 26.september 2018 | Kranj - Stražišče, Športni center Stražišče
6. krog
Brinje Grosuplje 4 : 1 Arne Tabor 69
Sobota, 15.september 2018 | Grosuplje, Stadion Brinje Grosuplje - igrišče z UT
NK Šenčur 2 : 0 ND Bilje
Nedelja, 16.september 2018 | Šenčur, Športni park Šenčur
Roltek Dob 2 : 1 ND Primorje
Nedelja, 16.september 2018 | Dob, Športni park Dob
FC Koper 2 : 0 Sava Kranj
Nedelja, 16.september 2018 | Koper, ŠRC Bonifika Koper - igrišče z UT
Slovan 16:30 Krka
Nedelja, 16.september 2018 | Ljubljana, Športni park Kodeljevo
7. krog
Arne Tabor 69 16:30 NK Šenčur
Sobota, 22.september 2018 | Ljubljana, Maksov gaj - Arne Tabor, Lj.-Brod
Krka 13:00 Brinje Grosuplje
Nedelja, 23.september 2018 | Trebnje, Stadion Cviblje Trebnje
ND Primorje 13:00 Slovan
Nedelja, 23.september 2018 | Ajdovščina, Mestni stadion Ajdovščina
Sava Kranj 16:30 Roltek Dob
Nedelja, 23.september 2018 | Kranj - Stražišče, Športni center Stražišče
ND Bilje 16:30 FC Koper
Nedelja, 23.september 2018 | Bilje, Igrišče Bilje, V Dolinci
8. krog
Krka 13:00 ND Primorje
Nedelja, 30.september 2018 | Novo mesto, Stadion Portoval Novo mesto-igr. z UT
Roltek Dob 13:00 ND Bilje
Nedelja, 30.september 2018 | Dob, Športni park Dob
Slovan 16:00 Sava Kranj
Nedelja, 30.september 2018 | Ljubljana, Športni park Kodeljevo
Brinje Grosuplje 16:00 NK Šenčur
Nedelja, 30.september 2018 | Grosuplje, Stadion Brinje Grosuplje
FC Koper 17:00 Arne Tabor 69
Nedelja, 30.september 2018 | Koper, ŠRC Bonifika Koper - igrišče z UT
9. krog
ND Primorje TBD Brinje Grosuplje
Nedelja, 7.oktober 2018 | Ajdovščina, ŠC Police Ajdovščina - igrišče z UT
Sava Kranj TBD Krka
Nedelja, 7.oktober 2018 | Kranj - Stražišče, Športni center Stražišče
ND Bilje TBD Slovan
Nedelja, 7.oktober 2018 | Bilje, Igrišče Bilje, V Dolinci
Arne Tabor 69 TBD Roltek Dob
Nedelja, 7.oktober 2018 | Ljubljana, Maksov gaj - Arne Tabor, Lj.-Brod
NK Šenčur TBD FC Koper
Nedelja, 7.oktober 2018 | Šenčur, Športni park Šenčur
10. krog
Brinje Grosuplje TBD FC Koper
Nedelja, 14.oktober 2018 | Grosuplje, Stadion Brinje Grosuplje
NK Šenčur TBD Roltek Dob
Nedelja, 14.oktober 2018 | Šenčur, Športni park Šenčur
Arne Tabor 69 TBD Slovan
Nedelja, 14.oktober 2018 | Ljubljana, Maksov gaj - Arne Tabor, Lj.-Brod
ND Bilje TBD Krka
Nedelja, 14.oktober 2018 | Bilje, Igrišče Bilje, V Dolinci
Sava Kranj TBD ND Primorje
Nedelja, 14.oktober 2018 | Kranj - Stražišče, Športni center Stražišče
11. krog
Sava Kranj TBD Brinje Grosuplje
Nedelja, 21.oktober 2018 | Kranj - Stražišče, Športni center Stražišče
ND Primorje TBD ND Bilje
Nedelja, 21.oktober 2018 | Ajdovščina, ŠC Police Ajdovščina - igrišče z UT
Krka TBD Arne Tabor 69
Nedelja, 21.oktober 2018 | Novo mesto, Stadion Portoval Novo mesto-igr. z UT
Slovan TBD NK Šenčur
Nedelja, 21.oktober 2018 | Ljubljana, Športni park Kodeljevo
Roltek Dob TBD FC Koper
Nedelja, 21.oktober 2018 | Dob, Športni park Dob
12. krog
Brinje Grosuplje TBD Roltek Dob
Nedelja, 28.oktober 2018 | Grosuplje, Stadion Brinje Grosuplje
FC Koper TBD Slovan
Nedelja, 28.oktober 2018 | Koper, ŠRC Bonifika Koper - igrišče z UT
NK Šenčur TBD Krka
Nedelja, 28.oktober 2018 | Šenčur, Športni park Šenčur
Arne Tabor 69 TBD ND Primorje
Nedelja, 28.oktober 2018 | Ljubljana, Maksov gaj - Arne Tabor, Lj.-Brod
ND Bilje TBD Sava Kranj
Nedelja, 28.oktober 2018 | Bilje, Igrišče Bilje, V Dolinci
13. krog
ND Bilje TBD Brinje Grosuplje
Sreda, 31.oktober 2018 | Bilje, Igrišče Bilje, V Dolinci
Sava Kranj TBD Arne Tabor 69
Sreda, 31.oktober 2018 | Kranj - Stražišče, Športni center Stražišče
ND Primorje TBD NK Šenčur
Sreda, 31.oktober 2018 | Ajdovščina, ŠC Police Ajdovščina - igrišče z UT
Krka TBD FC Koper
Sreda, 31.oktober 2018 | Novo mesto, Stadion Portoval Novo mesto-igr. z UT
Slovan TBD Roltek Dob
Sreda, 31.oktober 2018 | Ljubljana, Športni park Kodeljevo
14. krog
Brinje Grosuplje TBD Slovan
Nedelja, 4.november 2018 | Grosuplje, Stadion Brinje Grosuplje
Roltek Dob TBD Krka
Nedelja, 4.november 2018 | Dob, Športni park Dob
FC Koper TBD ND Primorje
Nedelja, 4.november 2018 | Koper, ŠRC Bonifika Koper - igrišče z UT
NK Šenčur TBD Sava Kranj
Nedelja, 4.november 2018 | Šenčur, Športni park Šenčur
Arne Tabor 69 TBD ND Bilje
Nedelja, 4.november 2018 | Ljubljana, Maksov gaj - Arne Tabor, Lj.-Brod
15. krog
Arne Tabor 69 TBD Brinje Grosuplje
Nedelja, 11.november 2018 | Ljubljana, Maksov gaj - Arne Tabor, Lj.-Brod
ND Bilje TBD NK Šenčur
Nedelja, 11.november 2018 | Bilje, Igrišče Bilje, V Dolinci
Sava Kranj TBD FC Koper
Nedelja, 11.november 2018 | Kranj - Stražišče, Športni center Stražišče
ND Primorje TBD Roltek Dob
Nedelja, 11.november 2018 | Ajdovščina, ŠC Police Ajdovščina - igrišče z UT
Krka TBD Slovan
Nedelja, 11.november 2018 | Novo mesto, Stadion Portoval Novo mesto-igr. z UT
16. krog
Brinje Grosuplje TBD Krka
Nedelja, 18.november 2018 | Grosuplje, Stadion Brinje Grosuplje
Slovan TBD ND Primorje
Nedelja, 18.november 2018 | Ljubljana, Športni park Kodeljevo
Roltek Dob TBD Sava Kranj
Nedelja, 18.november 2018 | Dob, Športni park Dob
FC Koper TBD ND Bilje
Nedelja, 18.november 2018 | Koper, ŠRC Bonifika Koper - igrišče z UT
NK Šenčur TBD Arne Tabor 69
Nedelja, 18.november 2018 | Šenčur, Športni park Šenčur
17. krog
NK Šenčur TBD Brinje Grosuplje
Nedelja, 17.marec 2019 | ,
Arne Tabor 69 TBD FC Koper
Nedelja, 17.marec 2019 | ,
ND Bilje TBD Roltek Dob
Nedelja, 17.marec 2019 | ,
Sava Kranj TBD Slovan
Nedelja, 17.marec 2019 | ,
ND Primorje TBD Krka
Nedelja, 17.marec 2019 | ,
18. krog
Brinje Grosuplje TBD ND Primorje
Nedelja, 24.marec 2019 | ,
Krka TBD Sava Kranj
Nedelja, 24.marec 2019 | ,
Slovan TBD ND Bilje
Nedelja, 24.marec 2019 | ,
Roltek Dob TBD Arne Tabor 69
Nedelja, 24.marec 2019 | ,
FC Koper TBD NK Šenčur
Nedelja, 24.marec 2019 | ,



DELI NA