Sodniki: | Mušič Doroteja (glavni sodnik), Gligorić Lan (1. pomoč), Pignar Žan (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | |
Št. gledalcev: | 30 |
ŽNK Maribor | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
ŽNK Cerklje | 0 : 6 | ŽNK Maribor |
Z |
ŽNK Maribor | 6 : 0 | ŽNK Radomlje |
Z |
ŽNK Maribor | 11 : 0 | Primorje Ajdovščina |
Z |
ŽNK Krim Rolljet | 0 : 3 | ŽNK Maribor |
Z |
ŽNK Maribor | 3 : 0 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana |
ŽNK Krim Rolljet | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
ŽNK Krim Rolljet | 9 : 0 | Primorje Ajdovščina |
Z |
ŽNK Krim Rolljet | 3 : 0 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana |
Z |
ŽNK Bar Ranca Ptuj | 0 : 2 | ŽNK Krim Rolljet |
P |
ŽNK Krim Rolljet | 0 : 3 | ŽNK Maribor |
N |
ŽNK Telemach GMT Beltinci | 3 : 3 | ŽNK Krim Rolljet |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NK MB Tabor | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 15 | ||
Krim RollJet | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 45 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK MB Tabor | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 10 | ||
Krim RollJet | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 14 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK MB Tabor | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||
Krim RollJet | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 31 |
23/24 | 6.krog | Ljubljana, Igrišče Krim, 30.09.2023, ob 11.00 | ŽNK Krim | - | NK MB Tabor | 3:0 | (2:0) |
22/23 | 10.krog | Maribor, Športni park Tabor Maribor, 11.03.2023, ob 11.00 | MB Tabor | - | Krim RollJet | 2:2 | (1:0) |
22/23 | 1.krog | Ljubljana, Igrišče Krim, 27.08.2022, ob 16.30 | ŽNK Krim | - | NK MB Tabor | 1:2 | (1:1) |
20/21 | 11.krog | Ljubljana, Igrišče Krim, 26.05.2021, ob 17.30 | ŽNK Krim RollJet | - | NK MB Tabor | 27:0 | (17:0) |
20/21 | 4.krog | Maribor, Športni park Tabor Maribor, 12.09.2020, ob 16.00 | ŽNK MB Tabor | - | Krim RollJet | 0:8 | (0:4) |
19/20 | 7.krog | Maribor, Športni park Tabor - igrišče z UT, 12.10.2019, ob 11.00 | ŽNK MB Tabor | - | Krim RollJet | 3:4 | (1:3) |
18/19 | 14.krog | Ljubljana, Igrišče Krim, 24.04.2019, ob 17.00 | ŽNK Krim Rolljet | - | NK MB Tabor | 0:3 | (0:2) |
18/19 | 5.krog | Maribor, Športni park Tabor Maribor, 13.10.2018, ob 11.00 | ŽNK Maribor | - | Krim RollJet | 5:0 | (1:0) |
5. krog | ||
---|---|---|
ŽNK Maribor | 5 : 0 | ŽNK Krim Rolljet |
ŽNK Telemach GMT Beltinci | 10 : 0 | Primorje Ajdovščina |
ŽNK Cerklje | 15 : 4 | Trebnje Brežice |
ŽNK Bar Ranca Ptuj | 1 : 0 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ŽNK Maribor | 15 | 45 | |
2 | ŽNK Telemach GMT Beltinci | 15 | 35 | |
3 | ŽNK Krim Rolljet | 15 | 31 | |
4 | ŽNK Radomlje | 15 | 25 | |
5 | ŽNK Bar Ranca Ptuj | 15 | 17 | |
6 | ŽNK Cerklje | 15 | 15 | |
7 | Primorje Ajdovščina | 15 | 13 | |
8 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 15 | 7 | |
9 | Trebnje Brežice | 8 | 0 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Nina Kajzba | 29 |
2. | Noelle Vilčnik | 26 |
3. | Kim Juršnik | 23 |
4. | Albina Čizmazija | 19 |
5. | Mirjam Kastelec | 12 |
Gaja Bizjak | 12 | |
7. | Hana Feratović | 10 |
Manca Suhoveršnik | 10 | |
Selma Šabotić | 10 | |
10. | Patricija Ham | 9 |
Anja Eferl | 9 | |
Taja Lončarič | 9 | |
13. | Tajda Tušek | 8 |
14. | Nika Trdan | 7 |
15. | Ema Horvat | 6 |
Anita Kovačič | 6 | |
Karin Florjančič | 6 | |
Korina Lara Janež | 6 | |
Špela Ručman | 6 | |
20. | Iva Kocijan | 5 |