Lestvica strelk
izbrana
sezona

G 11m
1. Noelle Vilčnik ŽNK Telemach GMT Beltinci 16
2. Albina Čizmazija ŽNK Telemach GMT Beltinci 14
3. Nina Kajzba ŽNK Telemach GMT Beltinci 12
4. Manca Suhoveršnik ŽNK Radomlje 10
Kim Juršnik ŽNK Maribor 10
5. Hana Feratović ŽNK Cerklje 9
Mirjam Kastelec ŽNK Krim Rolljet 9
6. Selma Šabotić ŽNK Maribor 8
7. Patricija Ham ŽNK Krim Rolljet 7 (1)
Gaja Bizjak Primorje Ajdovščina 7 (1)
8. Taja Lončarič ŽNK Bar Ranca Ptuj 6
9. Nuša Štumberger ŽNK Bar Ranca Ptuj 5
Lea Galjot ŽNK Cerklje 5
Korina Lara Janež ŽNK Krim Rolljet 5
10. Nina Ipavec Primorje Ajdovščina 4
Špela Ručman ŽNK Radomlje 4
Iva Kocijan ŽNK Maribor 4 (4)
Zala Igerc ŽNK Maribor 4
Tajda Tušek ŽNK Maribor 4
Ema Horvat ŽNK Telemach GMT Beltinci 4 (1)
11. Živa Rakovec ŽNK Telemach GMT Beltinci 3
Patricija Pesjak ŽNK Maribor 3
Anita Kovačič ŽNK Krim Rolljet 3 (1)
Nina Mele ŽNK Radomlje 3
Tia Vaupotič ŽNK Telemach GMT Beltinci 3
Nika Trdan ŽNK Krim Rolljet 3
Marcela Kos ŽNK Cerklje 3
Nuša Čačić Slak ŽNK Maribor 3
12. Eva Maja Pešak ŽNK Cerklje 2
Karin Florjančič ŽNK Radomlje 2
Nika Krajnc ŽNK Bar Ranca Ptuj 2
Lara Ferjančič Primorje Ajdovščina 2
Daša Dolenšek ŽNK Radomlje 2
Anja Lončarič ŽNK Bar Ranca Ptuj 2
Laura Šenk ŽNK Krim Rolljet 2
Tia Ogrin ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana 2
Julija Poplašen Primorje Ajdovščina 2
Aneja Lorbek ŽNK Bar Ranca Ptuj 2
Tamara Pate ŽNK Krim Rolljet 2
Ana Hostnik Trebnje Brežice 2
Sara Gradišek ŽNK Radomlje 2
Anja Eferl ŽNK Maribor 2
Kristina Grujić ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana 2
13. Tia Ciganović ŽNK Maribor 1
Asja Puhan ŽNK Telemach GMT Beltinci 1
Lana Lorbek ŽNK Bar Ranca Ptuj 1
Zarja Sušnik ŽNK Krim Rolljet 1
Ema Erman ŽNK Krim Rolljet 1
Leonida Žibrek ŽNK Telemach GMT Beltinci 1
Manuela Keršič Trebnje Brežice 1
Maša Potočnik ŽNK Maribor 1
Eva Vidovič ŽNK Telemach GMT Beltinci 1
Kličić Ajda ŽNK Radomlje 1
Lara Rozman ŽNK Cerklje 1
Saša Oblak ŽNK Cerklje 1 (1)
Sara Delić ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana 1
Eva Briški ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana 1
Nika Puklavec ŽNK Bar Ranca Ptuj 1
Zala Perpar Trebnje Brežice 1
Lija Rušt Primorje Ajdovščina 1
Katarina Pribaković ŽNK Krim Rolljet 1
Tadeja Gerjol ŽNK Radomlje 1


Avtogoli

1. Saša Kolar ŽNK Telemach GMT Beltinci 1
Ana Hostnik Trebnje Brežice 1
Tjaša Zupančič Trebnje Brežice 1
Julia Verhovec Trebnje Brežice 1
Kaja Belšak ŽNK Bar Ranca Ptuj 1
Ines Krleža ŽNK Bar Ranca Ptuj 1
Ines Rozman ŽNK Cerklje 1
Špela Perčič ŽNK Cerklje 1



DELI NA