Lestvica strelk
izbrana
sezona

G 11m
1. Eva Potočnik Fužinar 42 (3)
2. Ana Milović ŽNK Radomlje 29 (1)
3. Kim Juršnik ŽNK Maribor 28
4. Luana Zajmi ŽNK Telemach GMT Beltinci 26
Anja Žvokelj Primorje 26
5. Nina Kajzba ŽNK Telemach GMT Beltinci 23 (1)
6. Anja Eferl ŽNK Maribor 22
7. Manca Suhoveršnik ŽNK Radomlje 21
8. Eva Vodušek ŽNK Radomlje 20
Andreja Winkler Primorje 20
Melissa Žužić ŽNK Telemach GMT Beltinci 20
9. Špela Pernek ŽNK Telemach GMT Beltinci 18
10. Vita Žolek ŽNK Telemach GMT Beltinci 16
11. Vanesa Kozina ŽNK Krim Rolljet 14
12. Sara Adam ŽNK Radomlje 13 (1)
13. Patricija Ham ŽNK Krim Rolljet 12
14. Albina Čizmazija ŽNK Telemach GMT Beltinci 10
Ema Horvat ŽNK Telemach GMT Beltinci 10 (1)
15. Anita Kovačič ŽNK Krim Rolljet 9
Sara Gradišek ŽNK Radomlje 9
Selma Šabotić ŽNK Maribor 9
Gloria Alič ŽNK Cerklje 9
16. Tajda Tušek ŽNK Maribor 8
Patricija Pesjak Fužinar 8
17. Hana Feratović ŽNK Cerklje 7
Tia Vaupotič ŽNK Telemach GMT Beltinci 7
Marcela Kos ŽNK Cerklje 7 (1)
Nina Ipavec Primorje 7
Nina Bolčina Primorje 7
Ana Marija Fras ŽNK Maribor 7
18. Neli Hofman ŽNK Telemach GMT Beltinci 6
Pia Ciganović ŽNK Maribor 6
Danaja Frangež ŽNK Bar Ranca Ptuj 6
19. Karin Florjančič ŽNK Cerklje 5
Lara Klopčič ŽNK Radomlje 5
Nika Fortin Fužinar 5
Patrija Steklačič ŽNK Krim Rolljet 5
Nina Šmid ŽNK Krim Rolljet 5
Iva Kocijan ŽNK Maribor 5 (1)
Blažka Mencinger ŽNK Radomlje 5
Marija Capuder Primorje 5
20. Tia Ogrin ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana 4
Katarina Pribaković ŽNK Krim Rolljet 4
Eva Maja Pešak ŽNK Cerklje 4
Noelle Vilčnik ŽNK Bar Ranca Ptuj 4
Sara Lavrenčič ŽNK Krim Rolljet 4 (1)
Kaja Korošec ŽNK Telemach GMT Beltinci 4
Šejla Čibukčić Primorje 4 (1)
Eva Hamler ŽNK Telemach GMT Beltinci 4
Nina Jehart Fužinar 4
21. Zala Igerc Fužinar 3
Nina Sofia Mc Quarrie ŽNK Radomlje 3
Kristina Čebul Fužinar 3
Nika Miketič ŽNK Cerklje 3
Zala Podgrajšek ŽNK Maribor 3
Sara Makovec ŽNK Telemach GMT Beltinci 3
Nikol Savič Brežice 1919 3 (2)
Ines Sok ŽNK Telemach GMT Beltinci 3 (1)
Lea Galjot ŽNK Cerklje 3
Aneja Lorbek ŽNK Bar Ranca Ptuj 3
Zala Kučič ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana 3
Lara Ferjančič Primorje 3
Erzana Krasniqi ŽNK Bar Ranca Ptuj 3
Kaja Pečovnik ŽNK Radomlje 3
22. Kristina Arvaj ŽNK Cerklje 2
Nuša Štumberger ŽNK Bar Ranca Ptuj 2
Daša Horvat ŽNK Bar Ranca Ptuj 2
Tamara Pate ŽNK Krim Rolljet 2
Ema Erman ŽNK Krim Rolljet 2
Maša Potočnik ŽNK Bar Ranca Ptuj 2
Eva Vidovič ŽNK Telemach GMT Beltinci 2
Tia Ciganović ŽNK Maribor 2
Taja Lončarič ŽNK Bar Ranca Ptuj 2
23. Nuša Forštnarič ŽNK Bar Ranca Ptuj 1 (1)
Hana Resman ŽNK Bar Ranca Ptuj 1
Eva Grubelnik Mandič Fužinar 1
Danijela Planšak Fužinar 1
Lanna Vališer Fužinar 1
Ana Velikonja Primorje 1
Lea Seručnik ŽNK Krim Rolljet 1
Lara Rozman ŽNK Cerklje 1 (1)
Maša Černivšek ŽNK Radomlje 1
Nika Trdan ŽNK Krim Rolljet 1
Katja Krenos ŽNK Telemach GMT Beltinci 1
Manca Jamnik ŽNK Cerklje 1
Zala Petrič ŽNK Krim Rolljet 1
Jana Intihar ŽNK Krim Rolljet 1
Daša Dolenšek ŽNK Radomlje 1
Karin Šuler Brežice 1919 1
Tjaša Jazbec ŽNK Cerklje 1
Sonja Kavaš ŽNK Telemach GMT Beltinci 1
Lara Frič ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana 1
Nika Puklavec ŽNK Bar Ranca Ptuj 1
Tadeja Gerjol ŽNK Radomlje 1
Julijana Andonov ŽNK Cerklje 1
Sara Lily Klampfer ŽNK Maribor 1
Naja Cunk ŽNK Krim Rolljet 1
Laura Šenk ŽNK Krim Rolljet 1
Pia Pavlič ŽNK Radomlje 1
Vjosa Nezaj ŽNK Cerklje 1
Rebeka Babšek ŽNK Cerklje 1
Nina Kovač ŽNK Radomlje 1
Zarja Karara Geršak ŽNK Krim Rolljet 1
Špela Ručman ŽNK Radomlje 1


Avtogoli

1. Sara Pavlič ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana 2
Klara Omerzu Brežice 1919 2
2. Zala Oštir Brežice 1919 1
Nika Gruntar ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana 1
Nina Šmid ŽNK Krim Rolljet 1
Neža Forštnarič ŽNK Bar Ranca Ptuj 1
Lanna Vališer Fužinar 1
Tia Ogrin ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana 1
Ester Urek Brežice 1919 1
Daša Kranjc ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana 1



DELI NA