Sodniki: | Zahović Admir , Veselič Dejan |
Delegat: | Drnovšek Damjan |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
KMN Bronx Škofije | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
KMN Sevnica | 6 : 1 | KMN Bronx Škofije |
N |
KMN Bronx Škofije | 2 : 2 | KMN Sevnica |
N |
KMN Bronx Škofije | 2 : 2 | Dobovec Pivovarna Kozel |
Z |
Siliko Rem Power | 3 : 8 | KMN Bronx Škofije |
N |
KMN Sevnica | 1 : 1 | KMN Bronx Škofije |
Dobovec Pivovarna Kozel | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
FC Litija | 0 : 2 | Dobovec Pivovarna Kozel |
N |
Dobovec Pivovarna Kozel | 1 : 1 | FC Litija |
Z |
Dobovec Pivovarna Kozel | 5 : 2 | FC Litija |
P |
FC Litija | 1 : 0 | Dobovec Pivovarna Kozel |
Z |
FC Litija | 3 : 6 | Dobovec Pivovarna Kozel |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KMN Bronx Škofije | 40 | 1 | 5 | 34 | 64 | ||
FK Dobovec | 40 | 34 | 5 | 1 | 233 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
KMN Bronx Škofije | 19 | 1 | 4 | 14 | 27 | ||
FK Dobovec | 19 | 14 | 4 | 1 | 89 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
KMN Bronx Škofije | 21 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 37 | ||
FK Dobovec | 21 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 144 |
23/24 | 15.krog | Rogaška Slatina, II.Osnovna šola Ratanska vas, Rogaška Slatina, 26.01.2024, ob 20.00 | Futsal klub Dobovec | - | KMN Bronx Škofije | 10:1 | (8:1) |
23/24 | 10.krog | Škofije pri Kopru, Športna dvorana Burja, Škofije, 23.01.2024, ob 20.00 | KMN Bronx Škofije | - | Futsal klub Dobovec | 1:4 | (1:1) |
23/24 | 3.krog | Rogaška Slatina, II.Osnovna šola Ratanska vas, Rogaška Slatina, 20.10.2023, ob 20.00 | FK Dobovec | - | KMN Bronx Škofije | 8:0 | (5:0) |
22/23 | 26.krog | Rogaška Slatina, II.Osnovna šola Ratanska vas, Rogaška Slatina, 02.05.2023, ob 20.00 | Futsal klub Dobovec | - | KMN Bronx Škofije | 8:0 | (2:0) |
22/23 | 25.krog | Koper, Športna dvorana Bonifika, 26.04.2023, ob 20.30 | KMN Bronx Škofije | - | FK Dobovec | 0:10 | (0:6) |
22/23 | 24.krog | Rogaška Slatina, II.Osnovna šola Ratanska vas, Rogaška Slatina, 21.04.2023, ob 20.00 | Futsal klub Dobovec | - | KMN Bronx Škofije | 7:1 | (2:0) |
22/23 | 18.krog | Koper, Športna dvorana Bonifika, 10.02.2023, ob 20.45 | KMN Bronx Škofije | - | FK Dobovec | 2:8 | (1:5) |
22/23 | 12.krog | Koper, Športna dvorana Bonifika, 16.12.2022, ob 20.45 | KMN Bronx Škofije | - | FK Dobovec | 4:9 | (1:4) |
22/23 | 5.krog | Rogaška Slatina, II.Osnovna šola Ratanska vas, Rogaška Slatina, 14.10.2022, ob 20.00 | Futsal klub Dobovec | - | KMN Bronx Škofije | 4:1 | (2:0) |
21/22 | 20.krog | Koper, Športna dvorana Bonifika, 08.04.2022, ob 20.30 | KMN Bronx Škofije | - | FK Dobovec | 0:8 | (0:3) |
21/22 | 19.krog | Rogaška Slatina, II.Osnovna šola Ratanska vas, Rogaška Slatina, 01.04.2022, ob 20.00 | Futsal klub Dobovec | - | KMN Bronx Škofije | 5:2 | (1:1) |
21/22 | 13.krog | Rogaška Slatina, II.Osnovna šola Ratanska vas, Rogaška Slatina, 10.12.2021, ob 20.00 | Futsal klub Dobovec | - | KMN Bronx Škofije | 6:2 | (3:0) |
21/22 | 4.krog | Koper, Športna dvorana Bonifika, 01.10.2021, ob 20.45 | KMN Bronx Škofije | - | FK Dobovec | 1:5 | (0:3) |
20/21 | 23.krog | Rogaška Slatina, II.Osnovna šola Ratanska vas, Rogaška Slatina, 13.05.2021, ob 20.00 | Futsal klub Dobovec | - | KMN Bronx Škofije | 7:0 | (6:0) |
20/21 | 22.krog | Škofije pri Kopru, Športna dvorana Burja, Škofije, 04.05.2021, ob 20.00 | KMN Bronx Škofije | - | FK Dobovec | 1:4 | (0:2) |
20/21 | 21.krog | Rogaška Slatina, II.Osnovna šola Ratanska vas, Rogaška Slatina, 16.04.2021, ob 20.00 | Futsal klub Dobovec | - | KMN Bronx Škofije | 7:1 | (2:1) |
20/21 | 18.krog | Škofije pri Kopru, Športna dvorana Burja, Škofije, 26.02.2021, ob 20.00 | KMN Bronx Škofije | - | FK Dobovec | 0:7 | (0:1) |
20/21 | 9.krog | Rogaška Slatina, II.Osnovna šola Ratanska vas, Rogaška Slatina, 27.11.2020, ob 20.00 | Futsal klub Dobovec | - | KMN Bronx Škofije | 6:2 | (3:1) |
19/20 | 15.krog | Rogaška Slatina, II.Osnovna šola Ratanska vas, Rogaška Slatina, 11.02.2020, ob 20.00 | Dobovec Pivovarna Kozel | - | KMN Bronx Škofije | 7:1 | (6:0) |
19/20 | 6.krog | Škofije pri Kopru, Športna dvorana Burja, Škofije, 18.10.2019, ob 20.30 | KMN Bronx Škofije | - | FK Dobovec | 0:5 | (0:3) |
18/19 | 17.krog | Škofije pri Kopru, Športna dvorana Burja, Škofije, 22.02.2019, ob 20.00 | KMN Bronx Škofije | - | FK Dobovec | 2:3 | (1:1) |
18/19 | 8.krog | Rogaška Slatina, II.Osnovna šola Ratanska vas, Rogaška Slatina, 23.11.2018, ob 21.00 | Dobovec Pivovarna Kozel | - | KMN Bronx Škofije | 11:2 | (3:0) |
17/18 | 18.krog | Škofije pri Kopru, Športna dvorana Burja, Škofije, 09.03.2018, ob 20.00 | KMN Bronx Škofije | - | FK Dobovec | 2:2 | (2:1) |
17/18 | 9.krog | Rogaška Slatina, II.Osnovna šola Ratanska vas, Rogaška Slatina, 03.11.2017, ob 21.00 | Dobovec Pivovarna Kozel | - | KMN Bronx Škofije | 6:0 | (1:0) |
16/17 | 13.krog | Rogatec, Športna dvorana Rogatec, 08.02.2017, ob 19.15 | Dobovec Pivovarna Kozel | - | KMN Bronx Škofije | 5:5 | (4:3) |
16/17 | 4.krog | Spodnje Škofije, ŠD Burja, 21.10.2016, ob 20.30 | KMN Bronx Škofije | - | FK Dobovec | 3:1 | (0:0) |
15/16 | 11.krog | Rogaška Slatina, ŠD Ratanska vas, 04.12.2015, ob 21.00 | - | KMN Bronx Škofije | 7:1 | (4:1) | |
15/16 | 2.krog | Škofije, ŠD Burja, 18.09.2015, ob 20.30 | - | FK Dobovec | 2:5 | (1:1) | |
14/15 | 11.krog | Škofije, ŠD Burja, 16.01.2015, ob 20.30 | - | FK Dobovec | 0:6 | (0:4) | |
14/15 | 2.krog | Rogaška Slatina, ŠD Ratanska vas, 26.09.2014, ob 20.00 | - | KMN Bronx Škofije | 8:0 | (5:0) | |
13/14 | 14.krog | Rogatec, ŠD Rogatec, 28.02.2014, ob 20.00 | - | KMN Bronx Škofije | 10:6 | (7:6) | |
13/14 | 7.krog | Škofije, ŠD Burja, 22.11.2013, ob 20.30 | - | FK Dobovec | 1:1 | (0:0) | |
12/13 | 10.krog | Rogatec, ŠD Rogatec, 23.11.2012, ob 20.00 | - | KMN Bronx Škofije | 12:5 | (6:3) | |
12/13 | 3.krog | Škofije, ŠD Burja, 28.09.2012, ob 20.30 | - | FK Dobovec | 2:3 | (1:1) | |
11/12 | 16.krog | Škofije, ŠD Burja, 20.01.2012, ob 20.30 | - | FK Dobovec | 2:2 | (1:0) | |
11/12 | 10.krog | Škofije, ŠD Burja, 11.11.2011, ob 20.30 | - | FK Dobovec | 2:4 | (1:1) | |
11/12 | 3.krog | Rogatec, Šd Rogatec, 16.09.2011, ob 20.00 | - | KMN Bronx Škofije | 5:4 | (2:2) | |
10/11 | 17.krog | Rogatec, ŠD Rogatec, 04.03.2011, ob 20.00 | - | KMN Bronx Škofije | 2:1 | (1:0) | |
10/11 | 11.krog | Škofije, ŠD Burja, Škofije, 03.12.2010, ob 20.30 | - | FK Dobovec | 2:2 | (2:2) | |
10/11 | 4.krog | Rogatec, ŠD Rogatec, 08.10.2010, ob 20.00 | - | KMN Bronx Škofije | 3:2 | (0:0) |
18. krog | ||
---|---|---|
KMN Oplast Kobarid | 2 : 4 | FC Litija |
Benedikt Avtodeli Džauš | 1 : 7 | KMN Sevnica |
KMN Bronx Škofije | 2 : 2 | Dobovec Pivovarna Kozel |
FutureNet Maribor | 1 : 3 | Siliko Rem Power |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Litija | 16 | 43 | |
2 | Dobovec Pivovarna Kozel | 16 | 36 | |
3 | KMN Bronx Škofije | 16 | 29 | |
4 | FutureNet Maribor | 16 | 25 | |
5 | KMN Oplast Kobarid | 16 | 25 | |
6 | KMN Sevnica | 16 | 20 | |
7 | Benedikt Avtodeli Džauš | 16 | 12 | |
8 | Siliko Rem Power | 16 | 12 | |
9 | FC - Ivančna Gorica | 16 | 3 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Rok Mordej | 30 |
2. | Alen Fetić | 29 |
3. | Bojan Klemenčič | 27 |
4. | Kristjan Čujec | 25 |
5. | Anže Širok | 20 |
Josip Jurić | 20 | |
7. | Denis Totošković | 19 |
Nik Zajc | 19 | |
9. | Dario Markić | 17 |
10. | Teo Turk | 15 |
Aleš Marot | 15 | |
Borut Ručna | 15 | |
13. | Robert Grbić | 14 |
14. | Domen Krnc | 13 |
Marko Račič | 13 | |
16. | Uroš Martič | 12 |
17. | Klemen Duščak | 11 |
Uroš Kroflič | 11 | |
19. | Aleš Vrabel | 10 |
Gregor Kos | 10 |