Lestvica strelcev
izbrana
sezona

G 6m, 10m
1. Rok Mordej Dobovec Pivovarna Kozel 21 (2, 0)
2. Alen Fetić FC Litija 19 (1, 1)
Bojan Klemenčič Benedikt Avtodeli Džauš 19
3. Anže Širok KMN Oplast Kobarid 15
Nik Zajc KMN Bronx Škofije 15
Kristjan Čujec Dobovec Pivovarna Kozel 15
4. Denis Totošković FC Litija 14
5. Josip Jurić Dobovec Pivovarna Kozel 13
6. Uroš Kroflič FutureNet Maribor 10
7. Jaka Sovdat KMN Oplast Kobarid 9
8. Teo Turk FC Litija 8
Ivica Majić Dobovec Pivovarna Kozel 8
Kristjan Čož FC - Ivančna Gorica 8
Tine Kravanja KMN Oplast Kobarid 8
Robert Grbić Dobovec Pivovarna Kozel 8
David Mataja KMN Bronx Škofije 8
9. Dario Markić FutureNet Maribor 7
Matic Jereb Siliko Rem Power 7
Slaven Radišković KMN Bronx Škofije 7
Benjamin Tušar Siliko Rem Power 7 (0, 3)
Klemen Duščak FC Litija 7
Marko Senekovič Benedikt Avtodeli Džauš 7 (0, 1)
Marko Račič KMN Sevnica 7
Rok Rednak FutureNet Maribor 7
Gregor Kos KMN Oplast Kobarid 7
10. Aleš Vrabel FutureNet Maribor 6
Ivan Matan FutureNet Maribor 6
Aleš Marot Dobovec Pivovarna Kozel 6 (0, 1)
Danijel Pantić FC Litija 6
11. Marcel Vindiš Benedikt Avtodeli Džauš 5
Nikola Jandrić FutureNet Maribor 5
Borut Ručna FC Litija 5
Nikola Jelić FC Litija 5
Uroš Martič KMN Sevnica 5
Gregor Pešec FC - Ivančna Gorica 5
Domen Krnc KMN Sevnica 5
12. Sven Anton Horvath FutureNet Maribor 4
Sebastijan Drobne FC - Ivančna Gorica 4
Simon Ostanek FC - Ivančna Gorica 4
Irnes Škorić KMN Sevnica 4
Matjaž Vojsk Dobovec Pivovarna Kozel 4
13. Jure Uršič KMN Oplast Kobarid 3
Nikola Paulič Siliko Rem Power 3
Mitja Plahuta Dobovec Pivovarna Kozel 3
Nik Klinc KMN Bronx Škofije 3
Robi Glavan FC - Ivančna Gorica 3
Urban Senekovič Benedikt Avtodeli Džauš 3
Jan Nečemer KMN Sevnica 3
Nejc Kovačič KMN Oplast Kobarid 3
Žan Koren KMN Oplast Kobarid 3
Klemen Kunc Siliko Rem Power 3
14. Niko Cesarec Dobovec Pivovarna Kozel 2
Staš Kazič KMN Sevnica 2
Kevin Škerlič KMN Bronx Škofije 2
Dragan Mirković KMN Bronx Škofije 2
Jure Lenarčič KMN Oplast Kobarid 2
Marko Hrvatin KMN Bronx Škofije 2
Rok Buzeti Benedikt Avtodeli Džauš 2
Gašper Vrhovec FC Litija 2
15. Robert Kurež Benedikt Avtodeli Džauš 1
Klemen Zaletel FC - Ivančna Gorica 1
Andrej Ružič FC - Ivančna Gorica 1
Tadej Čuk KMN Bronx Škofije 1
Jernej Peroša KMN Bronx Škofije 1
Tjaž Lovrenčič Benedikt Avtodeli Džauš 1
Nejc Berzelak Siliko Rem Power 1
Vid Sever FC Litija 1
Beno Govekar KMN Sevnica 1
Florjan Fras FutureNet Maribor 1
Elvis Behrić Siliko Rem Power 1
Admir Ćosić Siliko Rem Power 1
Matic Marinč Siliko Rem Power 1
Mitja Drašak Benedikt Avtodeli Džauš 1
Aljaž Končan Siliko Rem Power 1
Blaž Končan Siliko Rem Power 1
Anes Rekanović FC Litija 1
Nik Logar KMN Oplast Kobarid 1
Gregor Klinc KMN Sevnica 1
Rok Železnik Siliko Rem Power 1


Avtogoli

1. Jože Gačnik FC - Ivančna Gorica 1
Slaven Radišković KMN Bronx Škofije 1
Nikola Jandrić FutureNet Maribor 1
Nik Zajc KMN Bronx Škofije 1
Sebastijan Drobne FC - Ivančna Gorica 1
Klemen Duščak FC Litija 1
Jaka Sovdat KMN Oplast Kobarid 1
Benjamin Tušar Siliko Rem Power 1
Robert Grbić Dobovec Pivovarna Kozel 1
Sven Anton Horvath FutureNet Maribor 1



DELI NA