Sodniki: | Korošec Gregor , Petek Jernej |
Delegat: | Kramberger Blaž |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
FutureNet Maribor | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
FutureNet Maribor | 12 : 13 | Dobovec Pivovarna Kozel |
P |
Dobovec Pivovarna Kozel | 4 : 2 | FutureNet Maribor |
P |
Dobovec Pivovarna Kozel | 4 : 2 | FutureNet Maribor |
Z |
FC Litija | 1 : 4 | FutureNet Maribor |
Z |
FutureNet Maribor | 9 : 2 | FC Litija |
KMN Bronx Škofije | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
KMN Bronx Škofije | 3 : 7 | FC Litija |
P |
FC Litija | 5 : 2 | KMN Bronx Škofije |
Z |
FC Litija | 2 : 4 | KMN Bronx Škofije |
P |
KMN Bronx Škofije | 2 : 3 | Dobovec Pivovarna Kozel |
P |
KMN Oplast Kobarid | 3 : 2 | KMN Bronx Škofije |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Proen Maribor | 14 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 79 | ||
KMN Bronx Škofije | 14 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 34 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Proen Maribor | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 39 | ||
KMN Bronx Škofije | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 16 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Proen Maribor | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 40 | ||
KMN Bronx Škofije | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 18 |
18/19 | 12.krog | Škofije pri Kopru, Športna dvorana Burja, Škofije, 11.01.2019, ob 20.30 | KMN Bronx Škofije | - | Proen Maribor | 3:6 | (0:4) |
18/19 | 3.krog | Maribor, Športna dvorana Lukna Maribor, 12.10.2018, ob 20.00 | FutureNet Maribor | - | KMN Bronx Škofije | 4:2 | (2:2) |
17/18 | 13.krog | Maribor, Športna dvorana Tabor Maribor, 11.12.2017, ob 20.30 | FutureNet Maribor | - | KMN Bronx Škofije | 8:0 | (4:0) |
17/18 | 4.krog | Škofije pri Kopru, Športna dvorana Burja, Škofije, 29.09.2017, ob 20.30 | KMN Bronx Škofije | - | Proen Maribor | 4:2 | (2:1) |
16/17 | 14.krog | Spodnje Škofije, ŠD Burja, 03.02.2017, ob 20.30 | KMN Bronx Škofije | - | Proen Maribor | 2:7 | (0:2) |
16/17 | 5.krog | Maribor, Športna dvorana Tabor, 04.11.2016, ob 20.00 | Proen Maribor | - | KMN Bronx Škofije | 6:4 | (5:3) |
15/16 | 20.krog | Škofije, ŠD Burja, 25.03.2016, ob 20.00 | - | Proen Maribor | 2:7 | (1:4) | |
15/16 | 19.krog | Maribor, ŠD Tabor, 17.03.2016, ob 20.00 | - | KMN Bronx Škofije | 6:2 | (1:2) | |
15/16 | 13.krog | Škofije, ŠD Burja, 15.01.2016, ob 20.30 | - | Proen Maribor | 1:10 | (0:3) | |
15/16 | 4.krog | Maribor, ŠD Tabor, 02.10.2015, ob 20.00 | - | KMN Bronx Škofije | 5:2 | (1:1) | |
14/15 | 16.krog | Maribor, ŠD Lukna, 06.03.2015, ob 20.00 | - | KMN Bronx Škofije | 3:0 | (1:0) | |
14/15 | 7.krog | Škofije, ŠD Burja, 21.11.2014, ob 20.30 | - | Proen Maribor | 3:7 | (0:3) | |
13/14 | 12.krog | Benedikt, ŠD Benedikt, 14.02.2014, ob 20.30 | - | KMN Bronx Škofije | 7:6 | (1:4) | |
13/14 | 5.krog | Škofije, ŠD Burja, 25.10.2013, ob 20.30 | - | Proen Maribor | 3:1 | (2:0) |
3. krog | ||
---|---|---|
FutureNet Maribor | 4 : 2 | KMN Bronx Škofije |
FC Litija | 4 : 1 | KMN Oplast Kobarid |
Benedikt avtodeli Džauš | 5 : 7 | FC Ivančna Gorica |
Siliko Mkeršmanc | 3 : 3 | FSK Stripy |
Dobovec Pivovarna Kozel | 4 : 1 | KMN Sevnica |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dobovec Pivovarna Kozel | 18 | 51 | |
2 | FutureNet Maribor | 18 | 46 | |
3 | FC Litija | 18 | 34 | |
4 | Siliko Mkeršmanc | 18 | 28 | |
5 | KMN Bronx Škofije | 18 | 24 | |
6 | FSK Stripy | 18 | 24 | |
7 | KMN Oplast Kobarid | 18 | 23 | |
8 | KMN Sevnica | 18 | 18 | |
9 | FC Ivančna Gorica | 18 | 10 | |
10 | Benedikt avtodeli Džauš | 18 | 1 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Matej Fideršek | 36 |
2. | Nik Zajc | 35 |
3. | Rok Mordej | 29 |
4. | Miloš Stojković | 27 |
5. | Gašper Vrhovec | 26 |
6. | Alen Fetić | 24 |
7. | Kristjan Čujec | 23 |
8. | Denis Totošković | 19 |
Teo Turk | 19 | |
10. | Klemen Duščak | 17 |
11. | Borut Ručna | 16 |
Žiga Čeh | 16 | |
Aljaž Končan | 16 | |
Kristijan Postružin | 16 | |
15. | Uroš Kroflič | 14 |
Jaka Sovdat | 14 | |
Luka Jamnik | 14 | |
18. | Tine Šturm | 13 |
Denis Ramić | 13 | |
Josip Jurić | 13 |