Sodniki: | Šašivarević Ermin (glavni sodnik), Meh Blaž (1. pomoč), Vozlič Darko (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Panikvar Benjamin |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Maribor | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Tibor Cajnko | V |
6 | Blaž Žgajner | |
11 | Lovro Grajfoner | |
13 | Luka Koblar | K |
14 | Vito Mörec | |
16 | Mirko Mutavčić | |
17 | Aljoša Matko | |
18 | Stefan Torbica | |
21 | Nino Žugelj | |
23 | Žan Kolmanič | |
24 | Fran Šlamberger | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Tomaž Stopajnik | V |
4 | Dario Strah | |
5 | Tadej Pirtovšek | |
7 | Juš Štusej | |
9 | Vito Gorza |
Domžale | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Klemen Mihelak | V |
2 | Andraž Žinič | |
3 | Blaž Urh | |
4 | Luka Guček | |
5 | Denis Tubić | |
6 | Domen Božič | K |
7 | Tamar Svetlin | |
8 | Jošt Urbančič | |
9 | Matevž Femec | |
10 | Simon Gregorin | |
11 | Marsel Stare | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Luka Stojković | V |
13 | Žan Zupančič | |
14 | Tibor Gorenc Stankovič | |
15 | Din Gutić | |
16 | Adam Gnezda Čerin | |
17 | Tomaž Iskra |
Trener |
---|
Muamer Vugdalić |
Trener |
---|
Darko Birjukov |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Ermin Šašivarević |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Aljoša Matko | 1 : 0 | 24' | |
Aljoša Matko | 2 : 0 | 36' | |
Juš Štusej | 3 : 0 | 94' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Blaž Urh | 20' | |||
Gorenc Stankovič / Božič | 46' | |||
Lovro Grajfoner | 64' | |||
Gnezda Čerin / Femec | 67' | |||
Štusej / Torbica | 75' | |||
Aljoša Matko | 75' | |||
Strah / Mörec | 86' | |||
Pirtovšek / Žugelj | 89' | |||
Gorza / Matko | 89' |
22. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Koper | 1 : 3 | VOC Celje |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 2 : 0 | Gorica |
Mura | 2 : 1 | Aluminij |
Krško | 0 : 0 | Interblock |
Maribor | 3 : 0 | Domžale |
Krka | 0 : 2 | Triglav Kranj |
Kalcer Radomlje | 0 : 1 | Bravo Publikum |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 26 | 57 | |
2 | Domžale | 26 | 55 | |
3 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 48 | |
4 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 39 | |
5 | VOC Celje | 26 | 39 | |
6 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Gorica | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Krško | 26 | 36 | |
9 | Interblock | 26 | 35 | |
10 | Kalcer Radomlje | 26 | 31 | |
11 | Aluminij | 26 | 31 | |
12 | Krka | 26 | 28 | |
13 | Koper | 26 | 21 | |
14 | Mura | 26 | 18 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Aljoša Matko | 21 |
2. | Matevž Turkuš | 17 |
3. | Izidor Erazem Kamšek | 13 |
4. | Marsel Stare | 12 |
Jan Poljanec | 12 | |
Jure Perger | 12 | |
7. | Jaka Kuhar | 11 |
Haris Kadrić | 11 | |
Nik Jermol | 11 | |
Sebastjan Šlak | 11 | |
11. | Žan Rogelj | 10 |
Teo Milič | 10 | |
13. | Luka Filip | 9 |
Anis Jašaragič | 9 | |
Tomi Horvat | 9 | |
Jan Štrukelj | 9 | |
17. | Simon Gregorin | 8 |
Timotej Rešetič | 8 | |
Žan Medved | 8 | |
20. | Adriano Mladenovič | 7 |