Lestvica strelcev
izbrana
sezona

G 11m
1. Haris Kadrić Bravo Publikum 8
2. Tomi Horvat Maribor 7 (3)
Jaka Kuhar Krka 7
Aljoša Matko Maribor 7 (1)
3. Nino Kukovec Maribor 6
Sebastjan Šlak Mura 6 (1)
4. Teo Milič Bravo Publikum 5
Marsel Stare Domžale 5
Timotej Rešetič Krško 5
Jure Perger Kalcer Radomlje 5 (2)
Matevž Turkuš Olimpija Ljubljana 5
Anis Jašaragič Domžale 5
Anej Bogolin Krško 5
5. Vid Eržen Triglav Kranj 4
Denis Tubić Domžale 4 (2)
Jan Poljanec VOC Celje 4
Žan Rogelj Triglav Kranj 4
Filip Jauk Aluminij 4
Izidor Erazem Kamšek Triglav Kranj 4
Žiga Majcen Krka 4
Marko Bedek Krka 4
Jan Štrukelj Gorica 4
6. Mark Klarić Koper 3
Nik Marinšek Aluminij 3
Tilen Kralj Bravo Publikum 3
Luka Mihalič VOC Celje 3
Adriano Mladenovič Olimpija Ljubljana 3
Maksimiljan Zorman Mura 3
Jan Jerman Koper 3
Kevin Tomšič Interblock 3
Egzon Kryeziu Triglav Kranj 3
Nik Jermol Gorica 3
7. Musa Mevmedoski Triglav Kranj 2
Kristjan Vodopivec Cvijanović Gorica 2
Vlade Stojičić Koper 2
Tadej Pirtovšek Maribor 2
Blaž Verhovšek VOC Celje 2 (1)
Žiga Perhavec Gorica 2
Getuar Veselaj Interblock 2
Jan Ziko Zajko Aluminij 2
Aleksandar Gavrić Koper 2
Jure Hrvatin Koper 2
Ester Sokler Krško 2
Enis Kajtazovič Krka 2
Domen Kunič Interblock 2 (2)
Aljaž Nose Krško 2
David Darmanović Bravo Publikum 2 (2)
Lovro Grajfoner Maribor 2
Luka Filip Interblock 2
Jan Kramberger Mura 2
Nejc Bračko Aluminij 2
Aljaž Pavlin Krka 2
Ervin Agovič Kalcer Radomlje 2
Marcel Pušnik Aluminij 2
Jaka Korošec VOC Celje 2
Marko Stjepanović Olimpija Ljubljana 2
Luka Kerin Krško 2 (1)
Žan Medved Olimpija Ljubljana 2
Nejc Plaznik VOC Celje 2
8. Juš Štusej Maribor 1
Adam Jakupovič Olimpija Ljubljana 1
Blaž Lebar Mura 1
Andreas Herrgott Nadj Koper 1
Marcel Horvat Mura 1
David Stariha Laban Interblock 1
Žiga Jančič Bravo Publikum 1
Drilon Kryeziu Triglav Kranj 1 (1)
Hrvoje Belak Krško 1
Qendrim Hasanaj Triglav Kranj 1
Gašper Veligošek VOC Celje 1
Domen Knez Olimpija Ljubljana 1
Lan Štravs VOC Celje 1
Tim Kovačec Aluminij 1
Nino Žugelj Maribor 1
Martin Šteharnik Aluminij 1
Luka Mijić Koper 1
Niko Maksimović Interblock 1
Semin Mrkaljević Aluminij 1
Jakob Panič Nardin Gorica 1
Oliver Kregar Olimpija Ljubljana 1
Nace Beguš Bravo Publikum 1
Rok Vrtačič Krško 1
Matic Zavnik Gorica 1
Jure Žitko Koper 1
Nik Rožman Krško 1
Tilen Brglez Aluminij 1
Kristjan Kovačevič Kalcer Radomlje 1
David Kovačič Krško 1
Matija Fekonja Aluminij 1
Karel Šalamun Mura 1
Luka Nemec Mura 1
Marko Latinčič Kalcer Radomlje 1
Aljaž Tavčar Bravo Publikum 1
Adam Gnezda Čerin Domžale 1
Amadej Marinič Gorica 1
Nik Čater VOC Celje 1
Lan Gojak Olimpija Ljubljana 1 (1)
Ishak Šumar Krka 1
Luka Vešner Tičić Interblock 1
Luka Mijić Triglav Kranj 1


Avtogoli

1. Žan Trontelj Bravo Publikum 1



DELI NA