G | 11m | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jaka Domjan | Mura | 18 | (4) |
2. | Vid Štefanec | Domžale | 12 | (3) |
Marcos Tavares | Maribor | 12 | (5) | |
3. | Elmir Avdić | Rudar Velenje Korektbau | 11 | (4) |
Dino Kojić | Olimpija Ljubljana | 11 | (3) | |
4. | Maj Blažič | Gorica | 10 | (2) |
Mihajlo Pavlović | Tabor Sežana | 10 | (1) | |
Anej Horvat | Nafta 1903 | 10 | (3) | |
Matej Malenšek | Kalcer Radomlje | 10 | (1) | |
5. | Kenan Lamadžema | Koper | 9 | |
Luka Turudija | Mura | 9 | (1) | |
Niko Grlić | Maribor | 9 | (1) | |
6. | Aleks Ristić | Brinje Grosuplje | 8 | (1) |
Aldin Jakupović | Olimpija Ljubljana | 8 | (1) | |
Maj Škoflek | Aluminij | 8 | (3) | |
Nik Zrnec | Brinje Grosuplje | 8 | (1) | |
David Šćira | Kalcer Radomlje | 8 | (1) | |
Hanan Duraković | Kalcer Radomlje | 8 | ||
Aljaž Zalaznik | Brinje Grosuplje | 8 | (1) | |
7. | Edmond Imeraj | Olimpija Ljubljana | 7 | |
Jure Novak | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 7 | (1) | |
Marin Galić Bosnić | Rudar Velenje Korektbau | 7 | (1) | |
Alex Ristić | Maribor | 7 | ||
Denis Nikić | Domžale | 7 | ||
Lucas Mačak | A2S Celje | 7 | ||
8. | Tarik Abbas | Rudar Velenje Korektbau | 6 | |
Tian Kujović | A2S Celje | 6 | (2) | |
Enej Šarlah | Koper | 6 | ||
Niki Radovič | Krka | 6 | (1) | |
Tine Čuk | Maribor | 6 | ||
9. | Klemen Rahle | Aluminij | 5 | |
Niko Zamuda | Nafta 1903 | 5 | ||
Aleks Stojaković | Brinje Grosuplje | 5 | ||
Luka Baš | Mura | 5 | ||
Adriano Rizvić | Koper | 5 | (1) | |
Tilen Kovačič | Krka | 5 | ||
Taj Rožič Šuligoj | Gorica | 5 | ||
10. | Kobi Bajc | Bravo Mastercard | 4 | (1) |
Rok Kopatin | Bravo Mastercard | 4 | ||
Leo Peranović | Kalcer Radomlje | 4 | ||
Denis Videnović | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 4 | (1) | |
Nal Lan Koren | Mura | 4 | ||
Stjepan Davidović | Kalcer Radomlje | 4 | ||
Danylo Tkachuk | Domžale | 4 | ||
Emils Evelons | Domžale | 4 | ||
Ibrahim Beji Muhammad | A2S Celje | 4 | ||
Marcel Petrov | Olimpija Ljubljana | 4 | ||
Edi Midžan | Bravo Mastercard | 4 | ||
Mark Šerbec | Domžale | 4 | ||
Filip Lukežič | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 4 | ||
Nace Lepoša | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 4 | ||
Enej Marsetič | Koper | 4 | ||
Domen Justinek | A2S Celje | 4 | (1) | |
11. | Domen Brumec | Aluminij | 3 | |
Anej Dukarić | Maribor | 3 | ||
Luka Pučnik | Bravo Mastercard | 3 | (1) | |
Angelo Macanović | Aluminij, Nafta 1903 | 3 | ||
Luka Žavbi | Koper | 3 | ||
Niko Graj | Mura | 3 | ||
Tim Matanovič | Olimpija Ljubljana | 3 | ||
Timotej Brkić | Mura | 3 | ||
Alban Veselaj | A2S Celje | 3 | ||
Rok Štorman | Brinje Grosuplje, Kalcer Radomlje | 3 | ||
Lovro Turinek | A2S Celje | 3 | ||
Gregor Medle | Krka | 3 | ||
Miha Sitar | A2S Celje | 3 | ||
Hugo Šelih | A2S Celje | 3 | ||
Patrik Katič | Maribor | 3 | ||
Tin Jurić | Brinje Grosuplje | 3 | ||
Žan Kovačević | Olimpija Ljubljana | 3 | ||
David Vitamvas | Brinje Grosuplje | 3 | ||
Žan Žabkar | Koper | 3 | ||
Senad Porić | Olimpija Ljubljana | 3 | ||
Lan Hribar | Bravo Mastercard | 3 | ||
Rene Škerget | Aluminij | 3 | ||
Said Duranovic | Domžale | 3 | ||
Zafirmamy Jeremia Solomon Eddy | Tabor Sežana | 3 | ||
Tilen Tomac | Krka | 3 | ||
12. | Maks Veličkov | Gorica | 2 | (1) |
Florijan Mežnar | Rudar Velenje Korektbau | 2 | ||
Miha Gajšek | Aluminij | 2 | ||
Yzer Zyberi | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 2 | ||
Erblin Krasniqi | Koper | 2 | ||
Petar Bačić | Kalcer Radomlje | 2 | ||
Dino Redzic | Rudar Velenje Korektbau | 2 | ||
Zdravko Šeparović | Rudar Velenje Korektbau | 2 | ||
Clint Anthony Francis | Brinje Grosuplje | 2 | ||
Nermin Bijelonja | Kalcer Radomlje | 2 | ||
Lun Grizold | Maribor | 2 | ||
Gabriel Sojer | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 2 | ||
Filip Ježovita | Brinje Grosuplje | 2 | ||
Miha Piškur | Brinje Grosuplje | 2 | ||
Leo Jusić | Bravo Mastercard | 2 | ||
Gal Pečjak | Koper | 2 | ||
Marcel Kobal | Olimpija Ljubljana | 2 | ||
Anel Islamagić | Brinje Grosuplje | 2 | (1) | |
Mark Gliha | Krka | 2 | ||
Andraž Jančič | Bravo Mastercard | 2 | ||
Van Vučko | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 2 | ||
Maksim Vid Beljkaš | Kalcer Radomlje | 2 | ||
Gal Kosar | Aluminij | 2 | ||
Erik Milošević | Koper | 2 | ||
Stevo Krejić | Rudar Velenje Korektbau | 2 | ||
Lukas Hempt | Domžale | 2 | ||
Jon Ficko | Domžale | 2 | ||
Gal Javorič | Domžale | 2 | ||
Luka Močiler | Mura | 2 | ||
Lejl Sulejmanović | Rudar Velenje Korektbau | 2 | ||
Riad Silajdžić | Maribor | 2 | ||
Mark Vuleta | Tabor Sežana | 2 | ||
Marko Furlan | Tabor Sežana | 2 | ||
Florjan Jevšenak | A2S Celje | 2 | ||
Gašper Černe | Domžale | 2 | ||
Nenad Ignjič | Mura | 2 | (1) | |
Žan Črnko | Mura | 2 | ||
Niko Kasalo | Mura | 2 | ||
Leo Čeh | Aluminij | 2 | ||
Jan Rajh | Nafta 1903 | 2 | ||
Kaj Plej | Nafta 1903 | 2 | ||
13. | Luka Časar | Nafta 1903 | 1 | |
Maj Plej | Nafta 1903 | 1 | ||
Sašo Lovrec | Mura | 1 | ||
Staš Popijal | Mura | 1 | ||
Gal Dagarin | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 1 | ||
Ajdin Kadrić | Rudar Velenje Korektbau | 1 | ||
Jakob Miklavc | A2S Celje | 1 | ||
Andraž Ruedl | Koper | 1 | ||
Jon Švigelj | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 1 | ||
Vid Rupnik | Tabor Sežana | 1 | ||
Marko Čuček Bezjak | Nafta 1903 | 1 | ||
Žan Antič Kurbus | Maribor | 1 | ||
Jaša Jelen | Olimpija Ljubljana | 1 | ||
Anže Majhen | Rudar Velenje Korektbau | 1 | ||
Jakob Raspet | Bravo Mastercard | 1 | ||
Matija Fonda | Koper | 1 | ||
Ivano Čančar | A2S Celje | 1 | ||
Luka Tunanović | Koper | 1 | ||
Sergej Lazarević | Brinje Grosuplje | 1 | ||
Liam Strnad | Brinje Grosuplje | 1 | ||
Jan Mušič | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 1 | ||
Gal Puconja | Bravo Mastercard | 1 | (1) | |
Filip Andjelić | Kalcer Radomlje | 1 | ||
Vall Janković | Olimpija Ljubljana | 1 | ||
Haris Kahvedžić | A2S Celje | 1 | ||
Sergej Božič | Krka | 1 | ||
Luka Kržan | Krka | 1 | ||
Nik Pirc | Krka | 1 | ||
Tai Meze | Krka | 1 | ||
Tino Mijošek | Rudar Velenje Korektbau | 1 | ||
Sen Džumhur | A2S Celje | 1 | ||
Luka Malešević | Gorica | 1 | ||
Jure Judež | Bravo Mastercard | 1 | ||
Nemanja Milojević | Kalcer Radomlje | 1 | ||
Kimi Lavrenčič | Nafta 1903 | 1 | ||
Enej Kramberger | Aluminij | 1 | ||
Mark Kramberger | Maribor | 1 | ||
Tino Hamler | Aluminij | 1 | ||
Rene Hrvatin | Koper | 1 | ||
Tian Mitič | Krka | 1 | ||
Nik Guberac | Domžale | 1 | ||
Enej Hace | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 1 | ||
Kevin Benkič | Bravo Mastercard, Ilirija Extra-Lux | 1 | ||
Črt Rotar | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 1 | (1) | |
Luka Perković | A2S Celje | 1 | ||
Jošt Zajc | Domžale | 1 | ||
Matjaž Veber | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 1 | (1) | |
Matej Dvoršak | Olimpija Ljubljana | 1 | ||
Anej Lorbek | Maribor | 1 | ||
Nejc Nedeljko | Mura | 1 | ||
Marko Simonič | Aluminij | 1 | ||
Črt Vuković | Aluminij | 1 | ||
Mark Stojinović | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 1 | ||
Val Močnik | Brinje Grosuplje | 1 | ||
Aljaž Zabukovnik | Domžale | 1 | ||
Luka Škof | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 1 | ||
Tim Pavlič | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 1 | ||
Eroll Šabanaj | Bravo Mastercard | 1 | ||
Jakob Pečjak | Koper | 1 | ||
Nejc Klašnja | A2S Celje, Kalcer Radomlje | 1 | ||
Luka Hunjet | Maribor | 1 | ||
Rene Humar | Gorica | 1 | ||
Lanej Bakšič | Maribor | 1 | ||
Miha Morelj | Tabor Sežana | 1 | ||
Matej Bacinger | Nafta 1903 | 1 | ||
Saša Kočet | Nafta 1903 | 1 | ||
Silvio Pigac | Nafta 1903 | 1 | (1) | |
Niko Miočić | Krka | 1 | ||
Mattia De Bernardi | Gorica | 1 | ||
Roko Mavra | Kalcer Radomlje | 1 | ||
Valent Šavor | Koper | 1 | ||
Leon Jurović | Nafta 1903 | 1 | ||
Zahid Ilijazi | Gorica | 1 | ||
Tomaž Novak | Krka | 1 | ||
Nikola Ilinčić | A2S Celje | 1 | ||
Tais Šabotić | Bravo Mastercard | 1 | ||
Alin Kumer Čelik | Mura | 1 | ||
Nejc Kop | Krka | 1 |
1. | Anej Gleščič | Gorica | 1 | |
Lev Bohinc | Domžale, Olimpija Ljubljana | 1 | ||
Maks Pori | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 1 | ||
Alen Colnarič | Aluminij | 1 | ||
Jakov Borna Žaja | Krka | 1 | ||
Leo Jusić | Bravo Mastercard | 1 |