Sodniki: | Mali Tim (glavni sodnik), Jeger Gregor (1. pomoč), Močivnik Joži (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Babič Stanislav |
Št. gledalcev: | 60 |
Aluminij | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Tibor Banić | V |
3 | Jure Pohleven | |
5 | Gašper Fekonja | |
6 | Aljoša Flajšman | K |
8 | Luka Brzin | |
10 | Nik Marinšek | |
11 | Filip Jauk | |
14 | Martin Šteharnik | |
15 | Matija Fekonja | |
16 | Marcel Pušnik | |
18 | Tim Kovačec | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Tilen Ploj | V |
4 | Aljaž Geršak | |
7 | Semin Mrkaljević | |
9 | Jan Ziko Zajko | |
20 | Vito Miloševič |
Gorica | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Denis Pintol | V |
2 | Jaka Kuraj | |
3 | Jakob Panič Nardin | |
4 | Angel Stratorski | |
5 | David Puhalić | |
6 | Vili Komel | K |
7 | Žiga Perhavec | |
8 | Kristjan Vodopivec Cvijanović | |
9 | Jan Štrukelj | |
10 | Nik Jermol | |
11 | Sebastian Lesjak | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Uroš Likar | V |
13 | Aljaž Bolko | |
14 | Petja Majcen | |
15 | Amadej Marinič | |
16 | Matic Zavnik | |
17 | Goran Trivunović | |
18 | Luka Černe |
Trener |
---|
Bojan Flis |
Trener |
---|
Dušan Jerončič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Tim Mali |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Angel Stratorski | 0 : 1 | 6' | |
Nik Marinšek | 1 : 1 | 72' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Vili Komel | 28' | |||
Mrkaljević / Šteharnik | 33' | |||
Zajko / Kovačec | 46' | |||
Marcel Pušnik | 53' | |||
Geršak / Flajšman | 70' | |||
Černe / Štrukelj | 73' | |||
Aljaž Geršak | 73' | |||
Nik Jermol | 74' | |||
Trivunović / Lesjak | 78' | |||
Marinič / Kuraj | 81' | |||
Miloševič / Jauk | 83' | |||
Bolko / Komel | 84' | |||
Goran Trivunović | 88' |
13. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Bravo Publikum | 1 : 1 | Krško |
Interblock | 2 : 2 | Koper |
Domžale | 1 : 0 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Kalcer Radomlje | 0 : 1 | Mura |
Maribor | 2 : 1 | Krka |
Aluminij | 1 : 1 | Gorica |
Triglav Kranj | 0 : 1 | VOC Celje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 26 | 57 | |
2 | Domžale | 26 | 55 | |
3 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 48 | |
4 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 39 | |
5 | VOC Celje | 26 | 39 | |
6 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Gorica | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Krško | 26 | 36 | |
9 | Interblock | 26 | 35 | |
10 | Kalcer Radomlje | 26 | 31 | |
11 | Aluminij | 26 | 31 | |
12 | Krka | 26 | 28 | |
13 | Koper | 26 | 21 | |
14 | Mura | 26 | 18 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Aljoša Matko | 21 |
2. | Matevž Turkuš | 17 |
3. | Izidor Erazem Kamšek | 13 |
4. | Marsel Stare | 12 |
Jan Poljanec | 12 | |
Jure Perger | 12 | |
7. | Jaka Kuhar | 11 |
Haris Kadrić | 11 | |
Nik Jermol | 11 | |
Sebastjan Šlak | 11 | |
11. | Žan Rogelj | 10 |
Teo Milič | 10 | |
13. | Luka Filip | 9 |
Anis Jašaragič | 9 | |
Tomi Horvat | 9 | |
Jan Štrukelj | 9 | |
17. | Simon Gregorin | 8 |
Timotej Rešetič | 8 | |
Žan Medved | 8 | |
20. | Adriano Mladenovič | 7 |